《My Girl Hearted Love [GayxGirl] (Ongoing)》Chapter 14 (UPDATED)
Advertisement
"Maraming salamat talaga sa lahat lahat mahal kita, minahal kita kahit walang kasiguraduhan lahat ng ito at hindi ko yun pinagsisihan kahit kailan."
C's POV.
Wow ang aga aga naman ba't kaya tumatawag tong mokong nato saken?! nakakainis naman natutulog pako e alas dose palang oh! potaena >.
(
"Bruha! saglit lang kasee!! Magising ka muna please?!!!" aba at siya patong galit ha?!
"HOY ang aga aga! Ano bang problema mong bakla ka ha???? Punyeta naman!" Ani ko.
"TANGA! Makinig kase!! Aga aga init ng ulo neto ano gusto mo buhusan ko pa ba ice yan?" Sabi niya. Hahahahaha nainis!
"Punta ka dito sa bahay..."
"Bakit?? Anong meron?"
"Basta! Punta ka aasahan kita tsaka napaalam na kita kay tita Amanda oo daw sabi niya ok? Wala kang takas ngayon BEKS!!! Labyu see you later!"
Asar!!!!! Ano kaya meron? Haynakoooo onting tulog pa men hating gabi tumatawag ampota???
5am.
1 message from Crush Kong Beki <3
Girl! Wag mo kalimutan ha? Always smile para naman gumanda ka!! Hahahahaha loveyou girl!!! See you later!!! Let your beauty shine!!! Mwa!
Ay cheness!!!!!! Pero napangiti ako dun :>
12noon na pupunta dapat ako sakanila mga 3 or 4:30 pm daw.. boring makatulog nga uli!
Makalipas ang 3 at kalahating oras*
"HOY CHRISTINA NYKA!!!! GUMISING KANA KANINA PA NATAWAG KAIBIGAN MO KASI BAKA DI KANANAMAN MAKAKAPUNTA EH PARA KAPANAMANG MANTIKA KAPAG NATUTULOG JUSKO!!!! NAIISTRESS TLAGA AKO SAYO!"
"Ma!!!! Nobayan ma! Ang ingay ingay mo naman maliligo na nga eh!!!!" Sigaw ko.
JOHN'S POV.
Nakaset-up na lahat para sa birthday ni tin, may balloons na naglakat sa sahig mayroon ding nakadikit sa ceiling, may foods, music mamaya and ofc cake. Salamat nalang sa aking jowa na napaka supportive kasi tinulungan niya ako awww ( )
Woyy author! Mag jowa kana daw kasi di yung sanaol sanaol kajan!! Hahaha jk lg po!
Napakabait naman kasi talaga ni Jowa diba. At yun na nga, prepared na kami motif din niya ay Black and White dahil Alam naman nating lahat na ang aking friendship ay rakers!!! Woohooo hahahaha charrrr!!! Bumili din kami ng cupcakes dahil gusto ko tlaga maranasan ni tin ang Hindi niya naranasan noong bata pa siya. This will be her most memorable birthday party ever!!! And I can't wait to see my beautiful best friend *tugtugtug*
Huh???????? Abnormal nanaman heartbeat ko....
PS. Kindly vote for more updates thankyou ♥️
Advertisement
-
In Serial12 Chapters
She is the Billionaire
Menlyn has always lived up to her name. She is 28, smart, rich, and wealthy. What happens when she has a chance encounter with Cole, 21 and they share a kiss. Menlyn has never believed in dating younger men. What will happen when Menlyn and Cole meet once again and he doesn't relent when Menlyn acts as if she doesn't know him.
8 142 -
In Serial41 Chapters
Johnny Depp Smut
Here is some dirty smut stories about Johnny Depp. Enjoy my lovelies ;)) wink wink
8 287 -
In Serial34 Chapters
Drunk & Sober : IN LOVE
Rebekah Williams, a girl as beautiful as a Greek Goddess and the epitome of hotness for everyone in high school meets a nerd Rex Mitchell who changes her life in a way she never imagined. She dared to get rid of her demons for attaining his love. But life sure had different plans. She was tested time and again for her love for Rex. Will she finally get him after going through a long chain of life changing events?
8 191 -
In Serial13 Chapters
The Reincarnated Heroine Runs from the Plot
If you were to be reincarnated as the heroine of an otome game, what would you do?If it was me… I would be too embarrassed! Knowing the romantic stuff that is going to happen to you is seriously too embarrassing! But, thinking again, I would be a completely different person from the original heroine so unless I was good actor, even if I trigger an event, it wouldn’t go as in the game. Really, the heroine is many times so naive, how could a corrupted girl like me pretend to be like that? If I could act… aaah nononono my face is flushing already…With such circular thoughts I stand at the door of the magical academy.Having reincarnated as the heroine of the otome game ‘Captive Hearts ~for you only~’ I interact with troublesome ladies, unnamed characters and the dreadful capture characters, all the while avoiding flags and worrying about the lack of adult material on libraries.“She is so innocent. I must protect her!”…What?
8 73 -
In Serial74 Chapters
Abhishree ~ The Queen of Mahabaleshgarh
Losing this war means captured by the enemy empire and considered as their prostitutes and servants. Dreaming that situation made my heart race even more. I settled myself on the floor, close to the door. Time passed but no one came unlocking the door and allow me to fight for our pride. "Attention..." the speaker said loudly. I quickly stood up and I could feel my heart coming out of the skin. Anything can be announced at this moment. " As the Prince of Pratapgarh killed mercilessly by our strongest army, I declare the war won by the Mahabaleshgarh and all the property belonging to Pratapgarh claimed by our empire including all Money, Royalties, children and all the ladies..." I Stood Frozen at that moment. I can't hear anything else. I tried escaping the place but suddenly the door stand banged open. I ran and in the hurry, I banged to the table and fell on the floor. I tried to stand up but They came fastly and one of them caught me by pulling my hair and made me stand. It hurt like hell. I cried, I cried loudly feeling the fear and most of all losing my everything. The person holding my hair try to press his hand against my cheeks and then one of them said " Keep her for the Prince, she is the Princess Abhishree""yes... I agree, Don't touch her. Princess can only be the prostitute of the Prince" Another one said.~~~The story is set back in the sixteen century When The most powerful empire Mahableshgarh attacked the another Empire Pratapgarh and won the battle effortlessly. Losing the battle doesn't come with the loss but with the dangerous situation for the ladies. They would be treated as prostitutes, Raped, work as a slave and in the most dangerous condition sold or killed. The never saw dream of Abhishree came true. She was taken by the Prince and has to work as his slave. But her attitude was never giving up. She considered that She was the Princess, She is the Princess and she will be the Princess.THE BATTLE IS NOT ENDED YETMature content!!!
8 194 -
In Serial20 Chapters
The Unknown Girl! (Tittle might change)
This is a Rocky centered story where he falls for a girl who mysteriously has amnesia and been wondering around grandpas cabin! Where did she come from? Who is she really and will they be able to find out about her family and her past?Read more to find out their adventure together along with Colt and Tum Tum! (I might make more side characters for them later!)
8 115
