《❣️ PRIDE AND PREJUDICE ❣️(Completed)》73 : his craziness
Advertisement
Don't forget to vote and comment after reading the chapter
3 Rd update of the day
Back to story....
Koina father do every possible things and freed his daughter from jail..
Koina is crying hugging her papa
. showing him crocodile tears ...
Papa...mein bachpan se hi sidharth ko bohot pyaar karti thi
Ye app bhi jaante teh na..
Phir mujhe kyun nahi shadi karraya appne usse...
Shhh baas bass
Phele sab kuch bathao mujhe kya hua tah..
Koina narrate him every thing..
And cried ..
He sl*p me papa
Aur wo wo ladki ne bhi maara mujhe..
I want him ...
I want him as my husband papa..
😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
I want him in my life..
Mujhe chahiye....
Her dad crass her hair lovingly
Were his eyes are red...
In mind...
Ek toh wo tumhara hojayega ..
Ya phir barbad hojayega..
He smirk danger*usly...
__________
Appko meeting nahi jaana
Shehnaaz ask ruffling his hair
Who is busy in patting aayu back
Making him sleep over his che*t
Laying on bed
Were his head is on her lap...
I ask them to postpone otherwise send me mails ..if they want...
Nothing is important to me now ..
Saying he kiss her tummy..
Making shehnaaz chuckle..
Appko kya chahte hain..she ask crassing his hair..
Tumhe...
Aaree baba konsa baby chahiye girl or boy...
Girl .. mujhe princess chahiye...
Bilkul tumhari tarah ....
Shehnaaz peck his forehead....
________
Sidharth complete his remaining work from their villa..
They are going to leave for india..
Tomorrow..
Kahin ghumne chaliye na said shehnaaz making pout...
Sidharth pull her by neck and took her pout and su*k it passionately..
Tum kaho aur mein na sunnu aisa hosakta hai kya.saying he l*ck her saliva from lower lip..
Shehnaaz hide her face in his neck..
Mein aayu ko ready karti hoon
Aur maa ko bhi kehti hoon
Advertisement
Hmm .he peck her forehead..
______
Nahi shehnaaz tum dono ho aao aayu bhi bore hogaya hai ghar mein reh reh kar..
Maa please app bhi chaliye na ..
Bacha samaj ne ki koshish kar kal tu khudh mujhe dawai di thi ..
Ghutno ki dard ke liye
Aur tu khudh ye keh rahi hai..
Aagli baar. Chalenge pakka abhi jao..
Maa shehnaaz hug her tightly wincing like baby..
_______
Sidharth took her every were
Where ever she said..
All the time aayu is clinging to his papa ..
Sidharth is holding her hand in one hand and other one is protectly holding his son..
He bought whatever she is showing to him..
Whether it is Chocolates, dresses,,ice cream ...
She keep denying but who stops him from buying that things which has her heart
They shop lots of toys and clothes for aayu.. and their unborn baby too ...
Sidharth kya hai ye sab
Ye ..ye sab kon Letha hai..
Saying she show him ancient harmoniums....
.
Aareee tumhe toh ye aacha laga tah na..
Phir aise kyun bhol rahi ho..
Haan acha laga isska matlab ye thodi na hai
Hum kharid lenge
..
Meine toh baas aise hi kaha
Ye aacha hai..
Aur appne le bhi liya..
Shut up shehnaaz...
Now give it to them saying he pass things to his guards..
Shehnaaz glare him..
Were he Royally ignore her glare and pull her with him..
She twist her lips... and keep walking with him inside the mall .
When her eyes fall on earrings shop ..
She smiles brightly seeing design..
But she quickly hide it..
Before he notice her stare
She look away..then look sidharth who is busy in making his son drink water..
She took relaxing breath..
Thank god dekha nahi innoh ne ..
Warna wo puri dukhan
Kharid Lethe ..
Mujhe bhi kya zaroorat hai hasne ki..
Advertisement
Mumering she turn around..
And find him so close....
Kya soch rahi ho...
Kuch nahi chaliye..
Kya dekh rahi thi udar saying he show her towards his back earrings shop..
Shehnaaz widen her eyes
And quickly nodded in no..
Kuch bhi toh nahi...
Tum khud se kahogi toh sirf wahi lunga
Warna pura dukhan..
Ammaaa .. please sidharth maath kijiye aise karenge toh mein aage se kahin le jane ko hi nahi kahongi..
Please...
Ok now tell me kya dekh rahi thi wahan..
Having no other options 😓
She show him that earings..
He smiles brightly and gesture her to come towards that shop...
________
They have their meals ...
Then left to park ..
Trio enjoy a lot..
With eachother...
His guards are more than shock seeing this side of
Dr sidharth shergil...
Who is holding his son and his wife bag too...
He never like to hold his own stuffs
And here he is carrying her handbag 👜 and aayu baby .
Shehnaaz eyes glitter seeing
colour full flowers.in garden..
Making sidharth look towards her glittering gaze..
He smiles seeing her...
They spend some more time there and finally went back to their villa..
______
That's it for now
Bohot saare votes and comments karna plzzzzzz
Bye bye take care 😘😘
Advertisement
-
In Serial53 Chapters
Dear Mr.CEO {COMPLETED}
What is he doing?"Embre." I'm still pressed up against him, my breath quickening by the second."Yes?" I ask breathlessly, he placed his hand in my hair. "Do you honestly think I give a fuck about what's professional or not?" I shake my head this must be a dream I has to be. "Mr. Hal-." I start but he cuts me off. "Landon."I take a deep breath. "L-Landon." I stutter out, knowing he wants to be called his name.He presses me closer if even possible, a sign of approval. "So do you understand what I'm asking you?" "I-I don't know." I stutter out again. His hand still in my hair, he pulls it,but not painfully, for me to look at him.His eyes are dark filled with an emotion I didn't understand. His eyes locked in on my full lips.My inner self is chanting Kiss Me! KISS ME!But my inner thoughts are shouting: Don't do it, DON'T.I'm torn between two things I need to make a decision but it doesn't come quick enough. He slowly leans in and everything just seems to disconnect. My eyes flutter close. I can feel his lips hovering over my lips, waiting for something? My approval? I don't know but right before his lips could be sealed with mine...A knock interrupts us. ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~||Embre Daniels.||Is on the look out for a job but it seems useless at this point, she doesn't think she has much going for herself until she meets him.. her life could change forever. For better or worse.••||Landon Hale.||Is a successful millionaire , but nobody knows what goes on behind closed doors, his past follows him no matter how hard he tries to get rid of it... he's not sure if he's capable of love until he stumbles upon her.Ranked #1 in Romance. 12/19/17
8 364 -
In Serial35 Chapters
By Chance 《Chanlix》
𝗪𝗵𝗲𝗻 𝗴𝗼𝗼𝗱𝗶𝗲 𝘁𝘄𝗼 𝘀𝗵𝗼𝗲𝘀 𝗙𝗲𝗹𝗶𝘅 𝗮𝗰𝗰𝗶𝗱𝗲𝗻𝘁𝗮𝗹𝗹𝘆 𝗴𝗲𝘁𝘀 𝗱𝗿𝘂𝗻𝗸 𝗮𝗻𝗱 𝗯𝘆 𝗰𝗵𝗮𝗻𝗰𝗲, 𝗲𝗻𝗱𝘀 𝘂𝗽 𝗶𝗻 𝗯𝗮𝗱 𝗯𝗼𝘆 𝗖𝗵𝗮𝗻'𝘀 𝗯𝗲𝗱.《𝐒𝐋𝐈𝐆𝐇𝐓 𝐒𝐌𝐔𝐓 𝐖𝐀𝐑𝐍𝐈𝐍𝐆》
8 166 -
In Serial48 Chapters
When We Crashed
"You know, you aren't like most girls I have met.""Is that a good thing?""It depends, are you obsessed with shopping?""That involves walking... so no.""Dieting?""Hah, that's funny.""Make up?""I need motivation for that.""Heels?""What have my feet ever done to you?!"After that, he laughs and claps his hands together, "Yes, that is a good thing."~~~~~~~He wanted freedom.She needed freedom.Luke Barrington and Ella Sanders.They thought their lives were bad, living up to a parents' expectation is way harder then it seems, especially when they are filthy rich and claim they only want what is best for you.Just think, one moment you are so busy hating on life, and the next, you are in a coma laying on the hospital bed, clinging onto hope that you will survive.Maybe it just took two cars and a curve in the road for them to see that life isn't so bad after all.Because what's the point of life if you aren't even living?~~~~~~~Book two in the T.B.B.B. (The Bad Boy Boxer) Series
8 141 -
In Serial60 Chapters
Different Worlds
I don't know what it was about her but when our eyes locked I felt the overwhelming need to defend and protect her from the harsh realities of the world. Her warm brown eyes which were glazed with unshed tears pulled on my heartstrings and that feeling was foreign to me.When I glanced back at her retreating form, she looked drained and not just from the previous incident but from life itself. I wanted so badly to be the one to comfort her and bring her peace.~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~Meet Noah WilsonA Nigerian-American doctor with an Italian heritage in the mix. He is smart, kind, caring and loves been helpful to other. He is also on the quiet side and prefers to observe situations which makes him intriguing to his female colleagues and his looks is a very big bonus.Meet Ijeoma EzenwaA full blooded Nigerian girl with a lot of problems on her plate. Being a single parent, she spends most of her time working to put food on the plates of that of her and her daughter. All she wants is to keep her child safe and survive the atrocities of life.Tap that + button to go along with them on their journey of Love.~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~Book Two of The World Series
8 229 -
In Serial21 Chapters
Kidnapped By 5 Sexy Greek Gods
What would you do if you got kidnapped by 5 Sexy Greek Gods? Freak out right? Wrong. You run. But that didn't turn out so great now did it? Because I'm still here, aren't I? My names Amelia Tate and I've been kidnapped by 5 Sexy Greek Gods.
8 151 -
In Serial32 Chapters
To Build A Home [ Simon x Wilhelm ]
Just another one of those Simon and Wilhelm stories, cuz they are my comfort couple <>A brief overview:The new year begins, with new stories and new people and Simon finds himself stuck in the common romantic's dilemma 'The head or the heart?'What will happen when Simon finds a new lover? And what will happen when Alexander walks back through the doors of Hillerska? Who must leave and who must stay? As they say, life comes full circle.OMG #1 edvinryding October 4, 2021 😭❤️
8 124
