《My Girl Hearted Love [GayxGirl] (Ongoing)》Chapter 11
Advertisement
Makalipas ng isang buwan naging busy pareho sina John at Christina dahilan ng di nila pag uusap masyado dahil malapit na ang kanilang Final Exams.
May nakilala namang Lalaki si John sa facebook na nangangalang Renz at lagi siya nitong kinukulit na makipagdaldalan hanggang madaling araw at Oo Bisexual si Renz ex schoolmate siya ni Johnny Beki sa 5SOS U ay matagal ng may lihim na pagtingin si Renz kay John na hindi niya masabi sabi.
Paano nalang kung wala talagang pag asa na maging straight ang isang beki? Paano na kaya si Christina?
----
Makalipas ang 1 buwan naging mag M.U sina john at renz tanggap naman sila ng parents nila pareho at alam nilang Bakla si John pero hindi alam ng bestfriend niyang si Christina na may naging ka M.U siyang lalaki.
Naging masaya ang pagsasama nina John at Renz hanggang sa nagdesisyon na si John na ipakilala kay Christina ang jowa niyang si Renz.
Classroom (No Class AB COM 2A)
Dahil walang teacher ay pumunta sina John at Renz sa room nina Christina para makilala nila ang isa't isa.
"Hoy bakla!! Imissyou!" tuwang bati ni Christina sa bestfriend.
"Eww! hahaha jk imissyoutoo friend! may ipapakilala pala ako sayo" nakangiting sabi nito sa dalaga.
"Bakit may jowa kana?"
"Oo beks! Eto si Renz boyfriend ko" nakangiting sabi ni John kay Christina.
"Naks nakachamba si Bakla ah! Well, Congrats happy ako for the both of you. Sige uwi nako di nako papasok mamaya pakisabi kay Miss!"
sabay plastik na ngiti ni Chris sakanila
Christina's POV.
Nandito ako ngayon sa classroom namin since walang klase ay nagwawattpad lang ako ng biglang nagtext si John sakin may sasabihin daw na importante
3:30 Pm.
Crush kong Beki <3
Beks! may ipapakilala ako mamaya jan kalang sa room papunta nakami see you later!!
Advertisement
And yes hindi niya alam na ganyan name niya sa contacts ko.
Kinakabahan ako..
Feeling ko may mangyayaring di maganda at lubos na ikakalungkot ko.
Makalipas ng ilang oras ay nakita kona si John na papasok sa room namin may kasama ata pero di ko masyadong nakita e baka nakasabay lang papuntang ibang room.
Nang makita ko si Bakla ay tuwang tuwa ang puso ko XD
"HOY BAKLA!! IMISSYOU!" buong galak kong sabi kay John.
"Ewww! Imytoo friend may kasama ako" nakangiti niyang sabi
Biglang bumilis ang heartbeat ko...
"Bakit may jowa kana?"
"Ah, Oo eto si Renz beks Boyfriend ko" nakangiti nitong sabi.
Gusto kong sumigaw.
Gustong kumawala ng mga luha ko pero ayoko ipakita sakanya dahil hindi naman alam ng baklang iyon ang nararamdaman ko para skanya.
"Ay congrats! im happy for you! sige uwi nako ah di nako papasok!"
Agad akong tumakbo palabas ng classroom at pumunta sa cr ng girls.
Di kona kaya..
Tuluyan ng kumawala ang mga Luha ko saking mga mata..
Bakit ganun? Ang sakit.. Tanggap ko namang bakla siya pero malabo naba talaga? Malabo ba talaga siyang magkagusto sa isang katulad ko? :'(
Advertisement
-
In Serial73 Chapters
My Cold Husband
Min y/n had to get married to Kim taehyung because of their parents. Y/n is a sweet, kind but a reserved girl, whereas taehyung is cold but kind.••••"even If we're arranged, I'm still yours and..." he spoke coming closer to my ear and whispered, "you're mine" he smirked seeing me.__________________________________Started :- 23 October, 2021. Finished :- 1 January, 2022.~~~~Highest ranks #13 in romance #17 in random #1 in Taeff #2 in fanclub#16 in btsv #8 in Taehyung#31 in Fanfictions #33 in fanfiction#1 in Kpopimagines#3 in Btsff#3 in taetae#10 in Kim #9 in btssmut#7 in btstaehyung#39 in bangtan#55 in kpopidols#1 in Btsarmy
8 162 -
In Serial38 Chapters
Her Nerd ➛ GxG
Rosalie Joyce has always has her eyes on the quiet girl. She couldn't do anything about her crush towards her, so she picks on her, hoping that Lia Porta would notice her.But that went down hill...
8 130 -
In Serial18 Chapters
The Second Prince Loves a Lowly Servant
Lucy Auclair. Even the name sounds so boring and plain. Yet this saucy and good-natured manhua heroine (in question) isn't any luckier than she was in her past life; an existence far from pleasant. Reincarnating into a war-stricken, magical world, Lucy has no title, possesses little prospects of a happy ending, or is even the daughter of a village merchant. How can a monotonous maid leave her mark in such an unpredictable new world where a carnal second prince and an abominable warlord are tailing her skirt?; where forbidden magic is constantly in practice, unleashing creatures once thought to be mere folk tales?; and where a continental battle heightens previously buried tensions between two disastrously powerful kingdoms? **Updates only on Royalroad.com and Wattpad.com, NOT NovelHD.com**
8 158 -
In Serial32 Chapters
ɪ'ʟʟ ᴋᴇᴇᴘ ᴍʏ ᴅɪsᴛᴀɴᴄᴇ, ғᴀʀ ᴀᴡᴀʏ ᴀs ɪ ᴄᴀɴ
Info : There's a Remake of this Story with the same Title! Check my profile! (◍•ᴗ•◍)_____________________Warning : UNEDITED (I won't change any grammars in the story, forgive me)Aliciel realizes her current life is in the world of the Otome Game she played in her previous life after regaining her memories at the age of 14.Unfortunately, she is the game's ruthless Villainess, Aliciel Blacker.Despite her conflicted feelings for the original Villainess, she is hurt and in pain."If I must, I will not talk to the capture targets and the heroine."But now that she has changed, the people around her may also change as a result._______________________________Side Note : → Reverse Harem with Main Love Interest Unedited
8 110 -
In Serial101 Chapters
Big Shot Little Jiaojiao Breaks Her Persona Again
[NOT MINE: OFFLINE PURPOSE ONLY]SynopsisThe daughter of the Chi family has been living in the mountains for sixteen years. Suddenly, she returns to the White City. However, it's soon found out that this missy's image is a little off. On the first day, the paparazzi catches her having a meal with one of the best actors. The photographs quickly top the hot searches.Best Actor: Don't make wild guesses. She is my boss and I am her underling.Netizens: As if we would believe you!The next day, the paparazzi catches a financial tycoon tying her shoelaces in the middle of the street. This goes onto the hot searches once again.Some financial tycoon: Don't make wild guesses. She is my boss and I am her underling.Netizens: (⊙...⊙)On the third day, the Chi family's missy dominates the hot searches again with paparazzi photos of a big shot in the medical field sending her to school.Big shot in the medical field: I'm sorry, but she is my boss.Netizens: Where is the pretty-face Jiaojiao we were promised? Her image is collapsing.Just as the netizens are gradually getting used to Chi Jiao's antics, the paparazzi catches her walking into the Civil Affairs Bureau with the head of the Quan family, Quan Jue. Many say that the strategies employed by Quan Jue are brilliant, sly in nature, and brutal. He's an extremely ruthless figure.Quan Jue: I would like to introduce you all to my wife, Chi Jiao. Jiaojiao has been weak and sickly since young. Do not bully her.Netizens: Master Quan, I think you have some misunderstandings about your wife.Chi Jiao suffered a violent death in her previous life. Her soul witnessed that man kiss her remains and perish together with the person who killed her. Only then did she realize that the illegitimate son living in her household had humbled himself because of his love for her. The reincarnated Chi Jiao's main mission this lifetime is to woo Quan Jue, and become the Little Jiajiao in his heart.
8 241 -
In Serial92 Chapters
The Duke And His Four Wards
Felix Cambridge couldn't believe it. Along with the dukedom of Twyford, he-London's most notorious rogue-had inherited wardship of four devilishly attractive sisters! Including the irresistible Margaret Fleming. The eldest Fleming was everything he had wanted in a woman, but even Felix couldn't seduce his own ward...or could he? After all, he did have a substantial reputation to protect. And what better challenge than the one woman capable of stealing his heart?
8 90
