《Tricia Robredo x Y/n Oneshots》Last Rally
Advertisement
Author's Note:
TW! : Medjo spg pero wag nyoko i cancel wala na kayong ma babasa na story sige kayo😓..
Pov lng to.
LAST GRAND RALLY
I woke up early in the morning so I can go to the Rally to fix the things there.Ginising ko Si Tricia dahil tulog na tulog (Sarap tulog mo gurl??) Nagising na si Tricia.
"Love wake up na oyy Dito ka muna ha aalis ako aayusin ko nga Decor decord eme eme sa Rally okay?" I said
"Sige love did you eat na??" She said while rubbing her eyes
"I havent eat pa basta kakain nlng ako don kung meron mabibilhan or kung may free foods HAHA ksi may mga supporters nadon nagaayos na" i said and Gave her a peck on the lips.
SKIP FORWARD
Nakadating nako ay naayos na namin ang kailangan ayusin 3:00 PM ang time na dapat Nandun na ang mga tao.Time checkk 2:30 palang at may libreng pagkain dito.Kumain kami at May dumatating na,,na mga supporters/kakampinks Tinext ko si Tricia.
MAHAL KO<3
Mahal papunta kana ba? Im waiting.
Ah yes papunta nako
Mga 3:00 baka nandyan
Nako wait moko Love youu!
sge love you too! Ingat
SKIP FORWARD!
Nasa likod Kami habang nagsasalita si Vp leni .Nasa Backstage kami di kami nakikita ng mga tao kaming dalawa lng ni Tricia nandon sila Jill nasa likod ni Vp Leni .
"Erhhmm im bored haha ano bayan..What now??" She said while staring at me nanumumula ako non (kilig yarn??) Para akong naging kamatis na pulang pula.
"Hoy kinikilig kaba or anything?? May sakit kaba love?? Love tell me" she said habang natitig sya sakin
"Wala kasi may nasa isip akong gagawin kaya lng wag na haha nasa rally tayo" I said habang namumula ako
Advertisement
"Bakit ano ba yung iniisip mo?"
I kissed her on the lips for a seconds and i was about to break the kiss cause i was chatching my breath.
She held my nape and still kissing me di nya ko pinapakawalan.
Her tounge is exploring inside my mouth shes enjoying it.
Pumunta si Aika sa backstage at nakiya kami Naghahalikan (lagot beh)
"Omg what are you doing dito pa talaga omygash Kayo!" Sabi nya parang nadidiri (Diri ka girl?? Dwow)
We stopped kissing
"Ate i can explain.." She said habang nakatingin kay Ate aiks
"Kadire kayo dito pa talaga ha? Omygashh respect nmn sa single" Sabi ni ate Aika and she chuckles
"H-hala sorry nakakahiya lovee.." I said while staring at Tricia (kakahiya beh🙄)
SKIP FORWARD
Tapos na ang rally naka uwe na kami ni Tricia sa condo namin Nahihiya paden ako sa Nangyari kanina sa rally.
Tricia:
Y/n:
Tricia:
Y/n:
She broke the kiss
triciasimp02 user
Advertisement
-
In Serial1063 Chapters
Re-Birth Of A Genius. Creator/Destroyer
In the 21st century Earth gave Birth to greatest genius ever. A genius who Master myriad of arts. Medicine to Engineering. Mathematics to Micro Biology. Weapon Designing to Environmental control. Music to Painting. Dance to Martial arts. He mastered Everything. He created so many things to help mankind such that he got the title 'Greatest Creator'. But what if he cant get justice for the loss of his loved one due to some political reasons? What if the governments which he served are trying to shield the criminals just because they are rich? Well, the Greatest creator turned into 'Greatest Destroyer'. He got his Revenge But the price is he is dead before realising his full potential.
8 4418 -
In Serial58 Chapters
Daybreak
In a world of swords, magic, and wonders, Vreil suddenly loses his family to a twist of fate. On his quest to survive, he follows a mysterious wizard, and becomes embroiled in a revolution he knows little of. He cultivates magic, learns to fight with a blade, and meets worthy companions. He grows stronger and more mature, gradually turning from prey into a hunter. And in his journey, Vreil clashes with pirates, immortal jokesters, wolves and, even worse, sheep. Can he use magic, blade and wit to fight them off? Or will he be the one to fall instead? Follow Vreil on his adventures. Witness the dawn of an era. 🧙🧙🧙 This is a story I'd written a few years back, and I figured it's a waste to just let it sit around. Most of it is already written, but I'm going through the chapters and editing the shit out of them. This story is NOT a Lit-RPG, so no blue screens or anything of the sort. It is just fast-paced fiction with slight cultivation elements. Updates are bi-daily (so every 2 days), and chapters are 1500-3000 words. As always, feedback is more than welcome. Why are you still reading the synopsis? You have already decided. Go ahead, give this story a shot. It's worth it.
8 151 -
In Serial26 Chapters
Ancient Adventurer Return
You all know Earth’s history, you all know what happened during the long time humans had to struggle on this hostile environment. What you don’t know is that this history, the whole history, could’ve changed because of one man’s curiosity. And after this very same man awaken from his two thousand years slumber, he will discover the society that he unknowingly helped to create. A society based on money, fame and power. The world of dungeons, treasures, monsters and Gods.
8 83 -
In Serial21 Chapters
Toxic Thoughts
There is much more to Bakugou Katsuki than meets the eye. When the class tries to break down his walls, they find things that shock them to their core.!! TRIGGER WARNING !!This story contains abuse, self-harm, all that stuff!*All poems used in this story are written by me so please don't copy them*
8 150 -
In Serial24 Chapters
Dismissing Darkness
Out amidst the stars, far past the point Earth appears as a pale blue dot, a human spacecraft plunges forth towards new and exciting worlds. The passengers know they are never going home, not after the lengthy journey ahead of, and to a lesser extent behind them. They while away their time frozen in body and plugged into a simulation in mind waiting for a new planet to explore and colonize. Still, space is a place large enough for a surprise or two as our protagonist, the underqualified Mike Jackson (no relation) is soon to find out. ~~~ I will be posting chapters here and on my wordpress blog-thing, hopefully within minutes of each other multiple times a week. Currently on hiatus. If I get back to writing this one, it will be after I tweak it to make it feel less like an empty world with too many extras in the background.
8 82 -
In Serial17 Chapters
Twitter⇝ M.Tkachuk
❝This is a stupid fan fiction all over again!❞[Matthew Tkachuk][Calgary Flames]cover @softskarrssgard
8 171
