《TAMED AND TAINTED》WISHES
Advertisement
"Arey Maan chaliye na niche sab intezaar kar rahe hain.......aur yeh kya aap abhi tak ready nhi huye" Meera huffed while placing her fist on her waist
Abhimaan lit a cigarette and looked at Meera from head to toe.
"Nhi jana mujhe kahin bhi" he said and laid on the bed by placing his body weight on his left elbow. He opened a book and kept reading while smoking.
Meera bit her lower lips and sat beside his feet. She tickled his feet with her soft fingers.
"Meera don't" Abhimaan said strictly
Meera snatched the book from his hand and replaced her head with the book by placing it on his left palm.
Abhimaan scowled at this act of Meera who in return giggled looking at his angry expressions.
"Isssh itni narazgi kis baat ke liye bhala?" She teased him while running her forefinger on his jaw.
Abhimaan gripped her forefinger and bit it erotically and said "meri biwi aaj kal kuch zyada hi nakhre dikha rahi hai isliye uske nakhron ke liye hai yeh narazgi"
"Kya nakhre dikhati hai?" Meera asked timidly while shyness covered her facial expressions.
"Mujhe jee bhar ke pyaar karne nhi deti" Abhimaan complained
"Maan......apka mann kabhi nhi bharta mujhse......pyaar karne diya toh tha subhe"
"Pyar karne diya toh tha ......woh mera style nhi hai.....gal pe kiss wala romance, pulao hota hai jitna bhi veg biryani bula lo uska reality badalne nhi wala........asli biryani wala pyaar toh woh hota hai jab gosht (meat) apke muh mein ata hai .......jese ki yeh" saying so Abhimaan pinned her hands with his one hand above her head and hovered over her.
With his other free hand he removed her saree and kissed her bosoms and sucked them from above her blouse. He nuzzled his nose in the valley of her breast and mumbled "heaven"
Advertisement
"Aah Maan"
"Meera......biwi am dying I need to have this elixir.....can't help" he reasoned and was about to proceed further when there was vigorous unending knocks on his door.
Abhimaan groaned in annoyance while Meera stifled her laughter. "New year ke din toh chod dete.....aaj bhi mere romance mein badha dalna hai inko......mein na havan rakhwa raha hun mere romantic life ke success ke liye.......erotic toh chodo aab romance hi naseeb nhi hota"
"Happy new year Maan......I love you" Meera wished while pulling his cheeks lovingly
Abhimaan chuckled and kissed her forehead "happy new year Meera.......I love you biwi" and kissed her lips.
Abhimaan went and opened the door to find his munchkins smiling at him lovingly, while his brothers grinning.
"Satan ko kabhi Shanti nhi rehti......get in" Abhimaan opened the door wide for them to enter
"Happy new year" all of them shouted in chorus while Aviraj put forward the cake they have backed for the eve
Meera sweetly wished them back while Abhimaan held her by her waist.
"Meera tum kuch bhul rahi ho" Abhimaan said
"Kya?"
"Arey sab ko wish kar diya... readers ko wish nhi karna" he reminded
"Ooh haan, mein toh bhul hi gayi" Meera slapped her forehead
"Hey lovely and sweet Readers....... HAPPY NEW YEAR.....thank you all for being a part of our journey through out the year and showering us with your love" Meera was cut off by Abhimaan
"Bitter sweet love biwi...... comments nhi padhe tumne...... anyways yeah! Thanks for loving us and we too love you..... Happy New Year fellas , hope you all have a wonderful year ahead and find a handsome hot partner like me" Abhimaan winked
"Happy New Year from her highness Abhishree Rathore" Abhishree wished while munching on her cake.
"Helpy Ew Yaar" Abhigyan too mumbled while analysing his sticky palm covered in chocolate.
Advertisement
- In Serial183 Chapters
You’ve Got The Wrong House, Villain
As if it’s not bad enough to be reincarnated as a child in a slum, she went into a crime town and became an experiment. When I saw a man who came to destroy the research center, I realized that this was the world of a harem novel. Since then, she has been living a normal life away from the research center, and the main character has moved into the house next door. I think I’m an extra in the heroine’s neighborhood. Originally, the main character had to save a fallen villain from a fatal wound and receive a mad obsession in return. But why is it that the villainous servant fainted in front of my house? The male villain, Lakis Avalon, was the king of the dark world, the very man I met at the lab before. “……” I looked around for a while and pushed the man’s body. You’ve got the wrong house, villain.
8 533 - In Serial12 Chapters
The Good End for the Villainess
That night, she was bored and illegally downloaded and installed "Life is but a Rose", the most cheesy and terribly rated otome game of 2001. Just as promised, it was laughably bad. She heckled the game the entire night, finishing it at dawn. As she fell asleep she thought, "Did monkeys write this? How could they let the characters be so dumb, if it were me I wouldn't be that stupid..." And then she woke up in the body of a child "Camilla Florentine." The dumbest character of them all: the villainess. Bad ends and death flags are all that await the arrogant and proud Daughter of the Duke. But only if she went according to the script! As long as she makes her own "Escape Route", surely nothing could go wrong... "Huh? I activated a hidden route? Who cares about that! Love flags or whatever, I've got a great job lined up and can live how I want, screw the game's fate and capture targets! I'M FREEEEEEE!" Runs out the door. Years later: "Why did a Capture Target follow me to a completely different country??????" *** A sweet, silly story written over three days. Lincensed under: https://creativecommons.org/licenses/by/4.0/
8 196 - In Serial77 Chapters
Kidnapped By An Alpha Jerk
April Evans: Your average teenage girl, living a regular, boring life. Lame and socially awkward with a witty and sarcastic sense of humor that she prefers to keep to herself. Aiden Knight: 18, likes to get drunk and high, a new girl every night, has a heart of stone, and is a player and total jerk. What happens when two complete opposite come together by mistake? A messed up, weird, wacky, opposites don't attract, kidnapping is the best first way to meet and werewolf-human clash kinda thing... All rights reserved, copyright, owned by IICupcakeII Cover made by TheFirstWhistler :D
8.18 240 - In Serial54 Chapters
His wife
He is ruthless. He is mean.He is heartless.He is dangerous.He is cunning.He is known as the number one bachelor.He owns clubs, businesses and even people.But he has a side job, THE OMERTA.Omerta is one of the biggest known mafia in the world and so happens Dante Romano is the Omerta leader.She is sweet.She is kind.She has feelings.She loves both her sisters.She is known to have the perfect life.She is the smallest from both sisters.She is clueless to what business her father does.She is Violet Amber.When her sister Isabella gets cold feet for her wedding, Violet takes the place of the bride.What happens you ask. Read to find out.'when these two worlds crash together. What's next?'(UNDER GOING EDITING)
8 239 - In Serial44 Chapters
The Secrets She Kept
Milana Bradley returns home after running away for five years due to an unplanned pregnancy. She soon realizes coming home was a mistake and must protect her daughter from the dangers of her past.
8 172 - In Serial106 Chapters
Heartless
Cora's life had always been a little rough, her mom left when she was 10 years old. Her dad was her best friend for the longest time. She always had a dream to be something great. She wanted to be a singer, so when she turned 18 she packed up her stuff and moved to LA. She currently works as a barista at a local coffee shop. She has always felt alone in this world, until she met the boy with the beautiful blue eyes that would change her perspective on everything.⚠️⚠️ WARNING THIS STORY MAY CONTAIN TRIGGERING SUBJECTS. CHAPTERS THAT CONTAIN THESE WILL BE LABELED AT THE BEGINNING OF THE CHAPTER ⚠️⚠️
8 226

