《Darlentina/friends into lovers.》Chapter 21
Advertisement
/guys medyo busy aq kaya hindi aq nakakagawa ng chapter.
Nagising sila ng bandang
6:00 dahil may trabaho sila ngayon, si regina ay pupunta sa opisina nya.
'Hun wake up na just eat nalang ah? I cook egg and hatdog aalis nako im going to be late bye!
Nagising naman aq kase why not? Chaka kakahiya naman sa gf q,kumain nadin pala aq at dahil na bored aq chinat q si brian
Brian bading🏳️🌈
Teh bored aq
Gala?
Sige ba
Ay wag na pala
May gagawin pako
Scammer
Nainis aq kase akala q aalis talaga kami tapos di naman pala, kaya chinat q si regina na sunduin aq total sira sasakyan q
Regina my luvs💌❤
Hi hun!,how's the food?
Its good hun btw
Hm?
Pede mo ba ako sunduin?
Sure,lets go shopping i know you're bored let me treat you
Okay hun ingats!❤🥰
Mga ilang minuto naka rating nadin si regina at nagbihis na ako bago pa sya maka rating naka bihis nako alangan na pag dating nya dun palang ako magbibihis sa sm pala kami mag shoshopping chaka wag kayo daming fans ni regina tapos may nag sabi pa na pabuntis tss. Kainis kaylangan pa ba sabihin yon? Minor nga naman
Galit na naman to grabe maka tingin ng masama lagot ako dito dapat pala nag iba nalang kami haisttt...
Huh bat regina?!
Gag* lagot ako dito huhu
Ng marating kami sa jollibee naghanap nako ng upuan habang umoorder si jane
Ganda talaga ng asawa ko🥰
Mga ilang minuto nakarating nadin ung pagkain namin isang chicken with rice and 2 coke and nag burger lang ako diet kasi ako ngayon pero kung si narda ang pagkain wala akong ititira.
Natapos kaming kumain at dinala sya sa damitan para makabawi naman ako sakanya madaming magagandang damit dito bagay na bagay sakanya pero mas bagay kami🥰,may nakita pala akong sando na pang lalaki at shorts at pants at tshirt nadin boyish kasi tong gf ko na soon to be wife kaya ako na nag adjust
'
Pinakita nya na sakin ung mga pinili ko sakanya bagay naman sakanya chaka puro sando shirts at pants pala to at shorts nadin madami pa nga yan eh,siguro kada shirts or pants 5 chaka wala na kasi syang damit puro luma na kaya napag-isipan kong bilan sya.
Advertisement
- In Serial48 Chapters
Deep In The Heart 2019
Note: A re-write is currently being posted to both this site and AO3. I recommend you read that version first instead of this one, so check my profile for the new version. A snarky, anti-social band student named Ashley finds a strange journal in her closet which allows her to access a mysterious parallel world. This kicks off a bizarre and turbulent journey, in which she finds herself leading the charge against a malevolent entity. The story is inspired by Persona 5, but features a fully original cast of characters and setting. Note that this work is overtly religious. Note: This story should only be posted to Archive of our Own, Royal Road, and Wattpad. If you find it anywhere else, please let me know.
8 123 - In Serial19 Chapters
Unstable
They're all stuck in a mental hospital and they don't have quirks.
8 205 - In Serial30 Chapters
Breathtaking (LozBOTW Link X Reader)
Living amongst the ruins of Hyrule for years can strengthen a person far beyond what they'd originally planned. What will become of (y/n) when she is tasked with defending the reincarnated Hero of Time? Will she be strong enough to aid him in the defeat of Calamity Ganon, and could she ever allow herself to fall in love with the Hero along the way?Cover by @mmimmzel on Twitter
8 238 - In Serial39 Chapters
The Clan Head System
[Mutation of interface complete!] System-host compatibility: 95%- Requirements to integrate complete…, initiating integration and installation. … [Morales Clifford, Welcome to the Clan Head System!] “Wait…, what the hell?” “I…, Did I just transmigrate into Space world?” “What the f**k, is that even possible?” … Morales, a retired soldier in his previous world has been reborn in a strange world due to a mad scientist experiment; a world whose foundation is built upon his favorite game- Space World. For him to return back to earth, he has to accumulate strength and locate his other 4 earthlings that were reborn with him in this mysterious fantastical world. The road ahead is dark and ominous. Will he succeed? Will he die trying? Find out in this action filled mind-blowing novel.
8 160 - In Serial42 Chapters
Dirty, Little, Traitor [Scaramouche x Reader] Genshin Impact
As a member of the Fatui military, it is extremely important to follow the rules of your superiors. Betraying them would be similar to a death sentence. What would Scaramouche do if there were to be a traitor right in front of him?•••This is a Scaramouche x Fem!Fatui!Reader fanfic⚠️All characters in this fanfic are 18 or older and will be seen as such⚠️⚠️ ATTENTION: In the chapters "The Trio of Best Friends", "The Northland Bank", and "The Ten Million Mora Bounty" there are brief mentions of Chilumi (Childe confesses to having feelings for Lumine). If that makes you uncomfortable, please don't read!The cover fanart belongs to @Zentouu from Twitter. Thank you for the wonderful art.If you want to listen to music while reading the fanfic, you can go look for the playlists:🎶 "getting stepped on by Scaramouche" by Kazu on Spotify 🎶🎶 "Dirty, Little, Traitor [PLAYLIST]" by Kazu on Spotify 🎶This fanfic's entirety was written by me!I DO NOT OWN GENSHIN IMPACT NOR ITS CHARACTERSCopyright © 2020 miHoYo
8 596 - In Serial37 Chapters
Severus Snape x Reader Story
Severus Snape: one of the most despised Hogwarts Teachers; the Head of Slytherin House and The Potions Master. Rude, snarky, and generally cold-hearted, it's not a wonder why people don't like him. At least, that's what everyone says. Except perhaps you..............................Hey guys! Harry Potter (the entire series and movies and any other publication of any kind) doesn't belong to me. The picture on the cover doesn't belong to me either. I just write fanfictions. This is my first time going public and writing to an audience. I will attempt to write at a continuous rate, because like you, I like a good story and cannot wait for the next chapter. I will be waiting for a good amount of comments/votes/anything really to continue. And I promise: I will finish this one. Best of luck.
8 176

