《Darlentina/friends into lovers.》Chapter 16
Advertisement
/ANG DAMI QNG GAGAWIN 😭 HINAY HINAY SA PAG NEXT GUYS NAPAPAGOD NAQ
1 week has pass
Regina and me well naging close kami ulet without brian😉 well wala talaga kaming balak na sabihin sakanya chaka muka syang aso pag nagagalit kaya wag na ma trauma pako, kumain kami sa labas ni regina nagutom kase sya chaka libre kona din kakahiya naman ky madam
Ano ba gusto mo?"
I-ikaw..."
What?"
Ay ehehe sabi ko ikaw muna"
Hmm fruity mo ngayon narda ah"
Anyways i want hotdog sandwich😉"
Pakindat kapa ah Haha"
Tsk im hungry narda please hurry up"
Oo eto na"
Dali daling tumakbo si narda para kumuha ng pagkain napansin ko ang ganda ng katawan nya and her innocent face though ngayon ko lang napansin because i always look at her face not her body🤭
Nilapag nya na ang pagkain at kumain nako gutom nadin kase ako chaka may pupuntahan pa kami ni ali but i wanna stay with narda today ngayon ko lang sya nakasama i hate dad for forcing me to date that guy i don't even like him but i promise to myself na malalayuan ko din tong problrma na to.
Natapos na kami ni narda at tinanong nyako kung may pupuntahan bako dali dali akong sumagot na wala naman at niyaya nyako na pumunta sa favorite place namin i remember our pass. Ang ganda na ng usapan namin not until sinundo ako ni brian kala nya naman gwapogwapo nya may pa kaway pa he offer his hand pero hindi ko tinanggap my anger issur can't stay
And bigla nalang ako napa sabi ng.
Why your here? Kakagulat naman mga aswang ngayon grabe magparamdam can't you just leave me? Your getting annoying gosh ang asim mo"
Brian got shocked sasaktan nya na sana ako but narda is there to save me:)
Advertisement
Hoy mukang ungoy anong gagawin mo sa bebe ko ha? Pasalamat ka gwapo ka pero wag kana mag pasalamat hindi ka naman gwapo eh😉alis na tadyakan kita dyan"
Umalis naman si brian nagulat ako na ganun magalit si narda well never syang nagalit sakin na ganun tampo lang ganun Haha
But ik na magsusumbong si brian sa tatay ko but i don't care either i love narda and i accept my self the way iam bat ko naman ikakahiya sarili ko? Sila ang mahiya mga homop na walang masabi kasalanan daw ang pagiging bading?
Tsk sabi ng mas makasalanan pa sa mga bading thanks god na walang sumunod samin pauwi well ayawko makita muka ni brian kaya nakitulog muna ako kayla narda it's hot pero ung katabi ko mas hot🤭
Luh lods wag wag luh active sya luh wag wag off kabadingan off!!
Ay di ko na pala maooff HAHAHAHA
Pero magsasalita muna ako sa mga homop dyan ah
About po sa pagiging bading namin hindi naman po kasalanan ang pagiging bading or part ng lgbtq god accept us the way we are nakakahiya naman po sayo kung catholico ka pero homop tapos grabr maka mura sa mga bading ?
Bakit hindi mo sabihin sa sarili mo na ansama mo tas andami mong kasalanan HAHAHAHA
/Yan na muna for today🤭
Advertisement
- In Serial58 Chapters
Jim's World
Who needs a virtual massively multiplayer game when you can play a virtual single player game of a 2D classic hit instead? Follow Jim as he gets fired and proceeds to make a state of the art game for an audience of one! Can Jim finish his game before he gets arrested for stealing company property? Or will he be hailed as the super genius who made VR possible? Find out in Jim's World!
8 393 - In Serial37 Chapters
Alive?
In the ruins of a once glorious city, a mage awakens. As the sole survivor(?) of the cataclysm that destroyed his entire species, he’s forced to adapt. While learning the intricacies of his new body, he must first carve out a place for himself in a familiar yet foreign world before he can set out to reclaim his heritage. I cannot stress this enough: the character is not human, do not expect him to react like one. I know the hand on the cover only has five finger, but I doubt I am going to find a royalty free radiography with two perfectly functional thumbs placed in a sensible way anytime soon. The rewrite is finished. Beta readers are welcomed and I am still wondering whether I should put the sci-fi tag or not.
8 300 - In Serial12 Chapters
Anaraknakrium: The Cursid
This is my first time writing a story so any and all advice is welcome, i hope it is satisfactory and i will continue to make it better thank [email protected] The image is not mine i obtained from: https://charlottecarrendar.com/category/dead-nation-series-carrendar-writers/ It started with a whimsical thought of the gods that was all but tossed aside, never to bear fruit for all eternity awakens in the dark undisturbed. Now shall we see what a creature so abhorred and hated by the gods, where their very existence is blasphemous and chaotic may bring upon the world of Leis. Where endless races come and go with only the strongest remaining through the tides of change.
8 198 - In Serial16 Chapters
The Impossible Girl
Marrisa is an impossible girl. She is Bella's adopted sister. She is Jasper Whitlock's lost wife. And she's older than anyone could fathom.#1 in edwardcullen
8 133 - In Serial93 Chapters
Blind and Bereft
In order to uncover the mystery behind her sister's death, Li Jingrui will stop at nothing even if she must become a palace maid to serve a stern bastard prince for eternity. *****A mountain that hides the secrets of the past, a decree written with blood, a fraud emperor, and a bastard heir.When her sister mysteriously dies in the palace, Li Jingrui endeavours to find the culprit and seek justice. But when she disguises as a maid and is appointed to work under an enigmatic and dangerous bastard prince, vengeance may not be the only thing she must deal with. Caught between a sinister plot, a forbidden romance, and twisted truths and lies, she must fight to stay alive while protecting the bastard prince who has her heart in his clutches.-[[word count: 90,000-100,000 words]]COMPLETED | Under last round of editing.無色郁金Highest rank: #2 - HistoricalFictionFEATURED ON OFFICIAL WATTPAD:@Romance @Fantasy @HistoricalFiction @Action @MythandLegend @Magic @WattpadHistoricalRomance
8 79 - In Serial8 Chapters
Andy and Sam takes place during Kevin fords manhunt. No marlo and no nick. andy and sam have been dating the whole time.I don't own Rookie Blue or any of the characters
8 93

