《Darlentina/friends into lovers.》Chapter 14
Advertisement
3 DAYS HAS PASS
Mga ilang araw na sigurong nasa ospital si narda wala man lang dumalaw sakanya lalo na ung future wife nya naging future enemy nya
Hindi nya alam kung bakit kumukulo dugo nya HAHAHAHA
Love?"
yes darling?"
Im hungry"
Eh?"
Yea"
Well lets just order online"
"Im gonna live on insta😉"
12300 views.
Hello everyone!"
Narda joined the live.
Nakita ito ni regina but she didn't stop and talk about her love life😉
Well everyone here my lover😉"
Naneto ang asim ng lover mo that could be me."-narda
The fu#k!?!"-brian
Uhmm anyways bye everyone"-regina
Ends the live.
Tsk pa livelive pa ieend naman pinagpalit ako sa mukang aso HAHA
Haisttt makauwi na nga lang di naman nila ako makikita.
Nangmakalabas sya nakasalubong nya si regina.
Narda?! Why are you here?"
Wala kana dun"
Tsk total pinagpalit kita attitude mona"
Malamang pinagpalit moko sa aso ew"
Ano?"
Anonaz"
Tsk bahala kana nga"
Dali dali syang umalis dahil ky narda nainis siguro.
This is getting annoying ilang araw palang kami ni brian nandidiri nako? I can't with dad bakit nya ako pinakasal dito sa unggoy nato i miss my wife:("
THIS IS GETTING WORSE!"
Regina tama na"
Why aly?! You don't understand i love her okay?!!?!? I miss her."
Wala kang magagawa regina."
San kaba kumakampi aly? Gusto mo bang ifired kita?"
Jokes lang bessy kaw naman"
Tsk yk ? This mf brian is getting worse lol kala nya naman mahal ko sya as if papatol ako sa unggoy feel na feel"
Huyy!,bes paki bigay nga ky maam regina tutulungan ko pa kasi si alice ty"
Haistt.,akin na nga"
Kumatok si narda sa pinto at binuksan naman ito ni aly nagulat si regina na andito sya gusto nya syang yakapin at alalayan but she remember na shes married wala syang nagawa kungdi tignan lang si narda.
Advertisement
Naneto ayaw pa ikiss"
what did you just said aly?"
"Wala regina sabi ko ganda mo"
Hmm"
1 WEEK HAS PASS.
Aly this is getting more worse!! That brian looking unggoy palagi akong kinikiss sa cheeks muntik nako masuka kadire"
Arte mo naman kung ako sayo kikiligin ako"
Tinanong koba?"
Ay sorry"
Hmm yk aly?
I will deal with this"
Dapat lang mamsh"
I didn't even expect na narda chatted me and brian deleted it?!?! I'll read the messege.
Hello kumain kana"
Kamusta?"
Masaya kaba ngayon?"
Ako kase hindi"
Sanaol may juwa"
May sakit akk ngayon"
What?"
Bakit anuba sabi"
She's sick puede mo ba padalhan sya ng gamot ayawko na ako maghahatid its kinda ugly naman diba."
Sige na oo mamsh on the way"
What? You're still here aly"
Bayann!,eto na bye"
Nakakamiss ung kiss at hug nya pag may sakit ako:(
Bakit ba kase nyako hiniwalayan. Mag 1year na sana kami."
Haistt maitulog na nga lang ito."
Aly knocks*
Sino bato"
Hello-"
Ay may aswang"
Hindi ako aswang narda umaga may asawang buang kaba?, anyways oh gamot mo galing sa secret admire mo yan basta"
Wow salamat kamo"
Sige alis nako bye"
Bye"
Taray may pa gamot si madam"
Sino kaya to"
Tsk makainom.na nga lang"
Gusto ko kumain ng sinigenggeng with ketchup"
Ay ung ex ko"
Narda anuba tama kana may asawa na yun"
Makatulog na nga lang
Magandang umaga philiphines
Ay hapon palang pala
This is a big problem aly
I still love her and i don't know what to do puede kobang gripuhan yang si brian-"
HAHAHAH"
Alam mo aly mas nauuna tawa mo kesa sa sinasabi ko"
HAHAHAH"
ano bayan?"
HAHAHAH"
Buang"
Luh"
Tsk"
Edi sana pinabilboard mo"
Ipapabillboard ko taalga aly pati yang pagmumuka mo"
Anyways lets go home im tired of your face.
Luh naneto"
Dumating na sila sa bahay ni regina while brian boy is waiting.
Naneto andyan na naman sya"
Oh!,hii love"
Hii my baby girl how's work?"
Okey lang"
Oh okay by the way may niluto ako dyan kain kana"
No thank you im not hungry"
I miss narda.."
Hmm?"
Oh nothing love😉"
Hmm okey mag bihis kana"
By the way love what if mag divorce tayo?"
What? 1 week palang tayo divorce na kaagad"
Just joking hehe"
Advertisement
- In Serial1126 Chapters
Super Detective In The Fictional World
Luke has transmigrated to the United States, but eventually realizes that this United States is different from the United States of his previous life. Here, the superpowers and characters from the movies in his previous life actually exist. How will Luke fare in a world where such terrifying superpowers exist?
8 4686 - In Serial94 Chapters
Flight of Icarus
Most stories are about accidental heroes, people who save the world without even meaning to, but not this one. There was once a person with a name Kirin. He was tired of people looking at him with admiration and trying to win his favour. He hated them for making him act nicely all the time and testing his patience every day. So, when he finally got the newly come out game called Regal Dream, he entered without a dream to become the strongest of them all. He didn't want a legend shared with many. He wanted one of his own.
8 109 - In Serial18 Chapters
RE:Origin
MC, his little sister, and along with her classmates were summoned to Another World as Heroes. As expected, the Princess requested their help in subduing the demons. Same old, same old. Thankfully, the MC didn't believe her words. Just as he was looking for the information of the unknown world, he came across someone, which caused him to seek out the King, asking for permission to leave the castle. Surprisingly, the King gives him permission. And so, MC and his little sister left the castle with a goal in mind. — Chapter release at Sunday and Monday, 19:00 MYT. If you can't wait and want to read more, check out my patreon. Join in my new Discord! °Characters illustration in the book cover aren't mine, credits goes to the rightfully owner.(Picrew)
8 228 - In Serial13 Chapters
Justice
In a land not far away, the land of dragons, a land where humans strive to survive. All humans hate the dragons, all but a select few. The Dragon Knights, born with the power of the dragons, powers passed down from father to child, sworn protecters of the dragons. Laika Shoto knew nothing of his unexpected fate.
8 139 - In Serial8 Chapters
Dungeon Core: Total war
Born in stone deep within the earth, a gemstone stares out into the grassy expanse before them. A cascade of light from a giant crevice above is the only thing that sustains this underground world. Lining the walls of the ravine this dungeon core is delighted to find that there others like them. However with so many competitors in this enclosed eco system it will soon become apparent that there is limited natural resources and room for expansion. And there are those who will believe that for their growth to continue unimpeded there are those who must be, Eliminated. You have seen plenty of dungeon core stories, but what if there were many, and there could only be one? Well that's the question I ask today. So assuming you decide to read this and I decide to write this here are my plans: 1. PvP between Dungeon Cores 2. Take monster suggestions 3. At least 3 major players
8 178 - In Serial26 Chapters
Started but Never Finished
Multiple stories that I started to write but never finished.
8 178

