《THE CONGRESSMAN ┇ SANDRO MARCOS》21
Advertisement
SANDRO's POV:
tinapik ako ni Simon.
tanong ko sa kanya na ikinataas ng kilay niya.
natatawa ito.
Tinapik ko nalang siya sa balikat at tumalikod habang tumatawa.
*****
Napaupo ako sa labas ng ICU matapos sumilip kay Naomi na walang malay, namamayat at agaw buhay.
Nawala na ang anak ko, ayokong mawala si Naomi pero I need to let her go. I had nothing, wala akong kwentang ama.
Bakit ba hindi ko agad nalaman na anak ko ang bata? Bakit ko siya sinumbatan kung kasalanan ko naman talaga? Bakit ako naging matigas kay Naomi?
Kung maibabalik ko lang ang oras...
balita sa akin ni Vinny.
tanong ko sa kanya.
Tumayo ito at tumalikod bago naglakad papalayo pero agad itong huminto at nagsalita.
ngumiti ako.
Vinny is such a cute gentleman. Mana sa akin.
sinundan ko siya at tinapik sa balikat.
I asked him
Tumango ito.
I smiled at him.
Sa kabila ng lahat nang ginawa ko kay Naomi, there's Vincent Marcos para icomfort siya. There's Vincent Marcos to look after her everyday.
I love my brother so much, sorry Vincent for everything. Sorry Naomi and sorry Alexis.
Advertisement
- In Serial9 Chapters
Oath breaker
after the sky rips open and the world is filled with bloody rain, the whole population of the world disappears leaving only 2 people alive. Pam and Frida wander the world trying to find a reason for why this apocalypse has happened and why are they the only one who are left alive. were they just lucky ? or were they just a toy to be played with by the gods.
8 109 - In Serial40 Chapters
YOU ARE MINE(Under Editing)
it is a story about two people who are pole apart from each other . If you guys is reading this story, then please vote it also.Ranking=#1 in Noor on 22/9/21❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️Noor saw him he was looking very angry but still Noor thought maybe she can calm down him ,she started " jaan he is just cousin , and we met after so long so he got emotional actually he was searching for me but he didn't find me but today by god's grace he came home because he is best friend of ayaan."Armaan started to coming forward and he come close to her and said that " really jaan this is your excuse didn't i told you before to stay away from any other male? . You should be punished so that you can never repeat this mistake."Now noor was sweating heavily because Armaan is standing very close to her.Before she knows what will happen to her .Armaan pushed her on bed and came on the top and said "now its time for punishment jaan "❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️it is a story about two people who are pole apart from each other . it's a beautiful journey of armaan and noor.How they deal with eachother possessive.How Noor protect her husband from others .Noor possiveness for Armaan .Armaan possiveness for Noor.His support Her fear.His love.Her insecurity.But still there beautiful journey without realising eachother other feeling .still possessive for each other.🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰😍😍😍😍.This is purely my story, and pic of this story is taken from google.It have Wattpad all right reserved.
8 223 - In Serial68 Chapters
Human Resources
8 175 - In Serial11 Chapters
gilbert blythe and lucas jade zumann imagines
gilbert or lucas imagines- my friends notice my fondness for characters and send me these over messages- none of these are owned by be credits to the owner- i dont know who these belong to but if any of them are yours and you would like credit or for it to be removed message me -ilhsm oml
8 183 - In Serial31 Chapters
Broken [FINISHED]
An adopted by Lin-Manuel Miranda fanfictionDenise is a normal girl. She is not popular, but not an outsider either. She wears normal clothes, and goes to a normal school. To put it shortly, she's a perfectly normal girl. Or is she? Some secrets remain truly secret. Some scars aren't visible on the outside. Some people are Broken.Author's Note:I have been reading a lot of these "Adopted by -" fanfictions lately. I wanted to write something different. Take the cliché concept, and change it in something original.
8 242 - In Serial15 Chapters
Primorial Demon
What if Iruma never was a human bit an angel and fell down from heaven? What if he lost all memories of being an angel? What if Sullivan finds him in the underworld and takes him in because he knew that a demon with a kind heart but no wings wouldn't survive? What if the teachers find out about the wingless situation? Well let's find out!A/N:This is a welcome to demon school Iruma-kun fanstory and I have no idea where this is gonna go ... hope you enjoy! Please also feel free to correct my bad writing.Rights on the pictures go to the artist.I do not own Welcome to demon school Iruma-kun, rights to the owner.
8 204

