《THE CONGRESSMAN ┇ SANDRO MARCOS》05
Advertisement
warning medyo wild)
NAOMI's POV
Dinala ako ni Sandro sa Tagaytay, it was so fun. That passionate kiss was so fun.
Hoy g*go Naomi anong fun:((.
?" tanong sa akin ni Sandro.
wala sa sarili kong sagot, napaangat ang kilay niya sa sinabi ko.
sambit niya.
tanong ko sa kanya, medyo natatawa pa si Sandro dahil sa reaksyon ko.
Agad niya akong hinalikan, he pushed me againts the bed aggressively. Starting to kiss my neck down to my waist.
I moaned.
He doesn't stop, and I don't want him to stop.
Sagot niya sa kalagitnaan ng kanyang ginagawa.
I answered.
Sinagot ko na siya, I want him to be mine at hindi na siya pakawalan. He stop kissing my waist.
tanong nito.
Tumango ako at ngumiti, he kissed me and bit my lower lip.
he whispered.
sagot ko.
(then they made love)
*****
Tanghali na nang magising ako wearing nothing, nakabalot lang ako ng puting kumot. Nakita ko si Sandro sa table, nasa harap ng laptop niya at nakabihis ng kanyang collared red shirt.
May meeting ata siya.
Dahan dahan na akong tumayo, at nagbihis para pumunta sa kusina. Tinawag niya ako.
he softly called me.
Lumingon ako sa kanya, hinila niya ako papalapit sa kanya at iniharap sa laptop niya.
he introduced me.
nauutal kong bati, alam ko na informal way 'to pero no choice kung kabado.
tanong ni sir Bong.
Tumango ako sabay ngiti sa kanila, ngumiti nalang sila sa'kin pabalik.
dugtong pa ni sir Bong.
dugtong ni Ma'am Liza.
Natawa si Sandro sa sinabi nila.
pagpapaalam ni Sandro.
paalam ni Ma'am Liza.
Nangiti ako sa sarili ko, gan'to pala ang feeling kapag legal kayo sa pamilya – both sides.
Niyakap ako ni Sandro bago pinag-ayos ng gamit dahil pupunta na kami sa Laoag.
*****
Hindi ko namalayang nakatulog na pala ako sa tagal ng biyahe from Tagaytay to Ilocos Norte.
Advertisement
Hindi ko na inalintana ang kamay ni Sandro na kanina pa hinihimas ang hita ko.
tanong niya.
Tumango nalang ako dahil gutom na rin naman ako at hindi na ako aarte pa.
excited kong wika na pumapalakpak pa.
Natawa naman si Sandro sa reaksyon ko, ilang sandali pa ay nakuha na namin ang order kaya't kumain na ako.
tanong niya sa'kin.
Tumingin ako sa kanya na tila naguguluhan.
Hindi ko magets ang sinasabi ni Sandro.
tanong ko pa.
Tumango ito, at ngumiti.
sagot nito
hinampas ko s'ya sa braso niya.
tawa nito.
Is he teasing me? I know him, he's teasing me. So let's tease him too.
Hinawakan ko ang pisngi niya at hinalikan ang labi niya. Sandali ko siyang hinalikan at tila ba kulang pa ito kaya't hininto niya ang sasakyan at aktong hahalikan ako nang magsalita ako.
nauutal kong wika dahil kinakabahan pa ako sa gagawin niya.
wika nito na nagpakabog sa dibdib ko.
Don't tease me Naomi or else, you'll get pregnant so early.
Paulit-ulit kong naririnig ang boses niya sa tenga ko.
YOU'LL GET PREGNANT SO EARLY.
Advertisement
- In Serial32 Chapters
I’M A CRAZY PERSON WHO JUMPED IN FRONT OF A TRUCK TO BE REINCARNATED INTO ANOTHER WORLD -ON PURPOSE!
I am a mad person. Actually, calling me mad is not really correct. I’m just a tiny-inny bit crazy. Crazy enough to prepare myself for one whole year, train a multitude of skills, learn and comprehend knowledge enough to last a couple of people through all their lives and all of that just and exclusively… for me to jump in front of a truck and hope that I would be reincarnated into another world! This is the kind of person that I am. And that was what enabled me to become an existence beyond the realm of the ordinary!
8 138 - In Serial7 Chapters
Schwarzesmarken '86
3 years after the dramatic conclusion of the Stasi coup attempt, Theodor Eberbach, who had made a new life for himself in the United Kingdom, returns to mainland Europe following rumors of the survival of Katia Waldheim as humanity is pushed back to a few strongholds by the BETA. Originally written for Muv Luv threads on a certain imageboard, I'm posting it here so I don't lose it. Don't expect me to finish this as it has been around 2 years since I worked on it and I am working on an original writing project, but some feedback would be appreciated.
8 85 - In Serial35 Chapters
Eternia Memories: 2+X
Eternia Memories: 3 In the aftermath of the critical fight between Class A and Class F, things finally returned to a state of normality for the Elites. Kato and co., together with Alice, joins forces to form a small band in their leisure time, but their short bit of peace and quiet are about to be overturned by an upcoming school-wide talent show that’s going to be the razor-sharp focus for many student organizations in Korolev Senior. In the midst of the coming storm of power struggles, Caius, the coolest of the men of the Elites, finds himself between a rock and a hard place; the epic return of an original Elite and his first love to their school, Mayumi, and a part-time softie delinquent from the drama department, Cecilia. Under the weight of his identity as an Elite and their commitment to their class’ anti-establishment agenda, his newfound role in the drama department will not be easy for him. He’ll have to, unfortunately, test the strength of his bonds with his friends once more, as he had done many years ago at Mayumi’s ill-timed departure. (Unlisted: Volume 1)
8 225 - In Serial34 Chapters
Goblin Cave
[Goblin Cave] is a perfectly average Dungeon that becomes unsatisfied with its work.
8 137 - In Serial56 Chapters
The Start of a Unusual Life in an Alternate Reality(Soul-AR. You know like solar)
"You ever wake up and just know that day is gonna be f****d?" Our protaganist is dealing with what we like to call, "Summoned Hero Syndrome", its when someone is kidnapped to an alternate reality/world/plane/or dimension and they start to narrate their life as if its a book. This is a story of his minds auto-biography. A story of action, adventure, intrigue, gore, comedy, videogames, references, and possible sexy fun times. A.N: This is my first story and possibly my only one and it may never become finished. Please excuse any spelling and grammar mistakes. Im doing this on my phone and i hate the small ass keypad. Hope you enjoy readings and even if i may not like it feel free to give your opinions and CONSTRUCTIVE CRITICISMS. I dont care for those who are being assholes that are non-helpful. I only care for the people who are helpfull. So if ur a smartass be so while helping. Also idk if im gonna add a harem. Some stories should have em while others shouldnt cause they cause a huge detraction, hope im using that right, from how good a book can be.
8 184 - In Serial19 Chapters
Who is Biannca? - The Thirteen Middle School Reunion Member
Twelve young adults held their Middle School Reunion in an isolated Mansion. But, there are rumors saying that whenever they do that, a 13th person would appear and kill them off one by one until only the three of them left. Will that become true? Yes, she was the one left behind ungraduated that year. Can they prevent it? Depends, There are too many wannabe detectives here! If not, who will survive? Here is not just a 12 vs 1 battle of wits.
8 155

