《Partners To Lovers (ALDUB,KenTaki) (Wattys 2018)》Chapter 11:Call
Advertisement
Hi Guys Goodmorninggggggg:) oh ang dami Kong energy noh actually kagigigising ko Lang Hindi pa nga Ako nakaka pag ayos ng sarili ko eh.Hayyy sa wakas natapos na rin Ako bale 3:30am Ngayon Sobrang aga noh kasi dapat mag luluto Kami ng almusal Ni Taki pero di ko alam Kung gising na sya kasi gabing gabi na Kami naka uwi kahapon syempre dahil sinulit namin yung Secong Double Date namin actually ang usapan namin is 3:00am pero tingin ko tulog pa si Taki Kaya Hindi Ako lumabas sa kwarto ng maaga nga pala nag lalakad na Ako papuntang ko sina ng may nakabanga Ako Si Taki Patay Ako late Ako sa usapan namin.
(Natawa naman Ako ahahahha)
Pagkatapos namin mag usap ay nag simula na Kaming mag Luto at Tinuruan ko din si Taki Kung pano mag Luto ng bacon buti na Lang madali syang matuto Kaya napa bilis yung pag ta trabaho namin.Hayy sa wakas after 30 minutes natapos na rin Kami Kaya Ngayon ay mag hihintay na Lang Kami para Kaila Ate Maine and Kuya Alden.Maya Maya pa after 30 minutes ay dumating na silang dalawa ng Sabay.
(Tapos nag yakapan Kaming apat bale group hug Maya Maya pa bumitaw na Kami sa pag kaka yakap)
Pag katapos ng usapan namin na yon ay kumain na Kami.
Pag katapos nilang kumain ay nag ligpit na sila ng pinag Kainan Tapos nag hugas na sila Meng And Tisoy pinipilit pa nga Nila Kenneth and Taki na sila na ang mag huhugas pero sabi Nila Meng and Tisoy we insist Kaya Hindi na naki pagtalo sila Kenneth and Taki.Maya Maya pa ay natapos na sila sa pag huhugas para after 30 minutes kasi nag basaan pa sila Kaya lalong Napa Tagal ang sweet kasi eh.Tapos pumunta sila dun sa may sala Kung saan nanduon sila Kenneth and Taki na natutulog.
Advertisement
😄
Pag katapos ng usapan Nila ay Binuhat na Ni Tisoy si Kenneth and Taki.Maya Maya pa dumating na ulit siya sa sala Kung saan Nakita Nya si Meng na Nanonood ng TV.
Pag katapos ng pag uusap Nila ay pinatay na Ni Meng yung tv at binuksan yung laptop Niya dahil dun sila manonood.Unang pinanood Nila ay Boss Baby,sunod naman ay Wonder Woman.Habang Nanonood sila ay biglang may tumawag sa cellphone Ni Tisoy na unknown number
Tapos pumunta na si Tisoy sa kwarto Nya tsaka tinignan Kung sino ang tumatawag pero ang naka sulat Lang ay unknown number.
Tapos sinagot na Ni Tisoy yung tawag
------------------------------------
😘❤️😍☺️😳
Advertisement
- In Serial27 Chapters
The Sea of Destiny
[Let me be straight with you. This is trash, like old dime store novel trash. Don't expect grandiose writing, anything profound, or much beyond being free of spelling errors. Like my profile says, it’s hopefully like a salty snack, decent and satisfying for people looking for this kind of thing (at least that's my hope). It is simple, weird, and most likely growing in ridiculousness as it rapidly escalates.] Michael just wants to get away after a rough breakup. He figures some time alone cruising on a sick jet ski will help clear his head. After a small series of mishaps he winds up as humanities last hope adrift at sea after nuclear devastation destroys the mainland. Will he be able to solve the mystery of the bowl of the ancients before nuclear winter freezes over his dwindling food supply? Who are these mysterious women he keeps meeting, and will he even care about the talents they bring to the table, or will he be too focused on how they keep ruining his carefully laid plans for survival at sea? Read this cheesy short story to see for yourself, and discover the true mystery behind the hand of fate.
8 120 - In Serial20 Chapters
Destroying The Plot
I died in my universe.I was brought back into the universe of The Vampire Diaries.All I know is that I'm going to kill, torture and save people. I'm going to fuck this plot up.After Crystal Waters dies, she is resurrected into The Vampire Diaries universe as a half angel immortal, that has unique abilities to change the fate of those who deserve it. With an angel on her shoulder and the help of her mates, will she be able to change everything? Or destroy everything?Best rankings :- #4 in damonxoc #1 in stefanxoc #1 in klausmikaelson #4 in self insert#1 in elijahxoc #2 in theoriginals #3 in soulmarks #2 in elenabashing #3 in tvdfanfic #2 in lucifer #3 in kai #3 in enzo *i do not own the vampire diaries and it's characters, I only own Crystal Waters*
8 121 - In Serial11 Chapters
Fated
An 'average' high schooler is transported to the world of Pokemon, a world he knows absolutely nothing about, to stop an impending war.
8 163 - In Serial11 Chapters
Legends Of Zellberg
In a World Where Mythical Creatures lived a side With Humans, some animals are Transformed so called "The chosens" whos Job is to Serve Their Kings, that are Gaya The king of the sky Kingdom known as Zellberg, Arthur The king of the Lands known as Arthumin, and Fierce king of the Underworld known as The Netherland. Even With such power Fierce The king of Underworld grows Jealuosy, and Plotting to Overcome Both Kingdoms, But before it Happen, Zeke A young Chosen Gryphon, must Search for Five Element crystal Scattered around the lands, Follow his Journey, trying to save Both Arthumin, and Zellberg from The army of the Underworld. Disclaimer: this is a Work of fiction, i didnt know that Zellberg is a Real life location in Austria before making this novel
8 162 - In Serial15 Chapters
Your Book Sucks and Here's Why
Your book sucks. There, I said what nobody else has the guts to tell you. But it doesn't have to. Let's you and I take a look at why your book sucks and what you can do about it.
8 120 - In Serial22 Chapters
Tricia Robredo x Y/N (Oneshots)
Collection of oneshots featuring our favorite Doctor: Tricia Robredo, and our favourite main character: Y/NRequests are open, just leave comments about what you'd like me to write. This work is Labelled as a "Complete Story" but rest assured magdadagdag ako ng magdadagdag ng Chapters basta naglalapag kayo ng requests!
8 121

