《MaAn-The perfect relationship》Devika is back
Advertisement
Kapadia mension
Door bell rang.
Trin... Trin...... Trin.....
A sound from kitchen comes. "Anuj dekhye ne kon hai "
Anuj open the door and said, "aa ja meri biwi ki dost... "
Devika- oie me teri friend nahi hu kya......
Anuj- nahi.... Tu to meri jaan hai. Aa ja ghar me
Anu move out of kitchen and ask - kon hai anuj....
And she see her besti....
She immediately run to hug her while saying- devu.....
And both besti hug each other while having tears in their eyes.
There a small tear appear in anuj's eye also as he saw the 2 besti.
He immediately wipe it off and said - me bhi to hu na tum dono ka besti mujhe bhi samil ker lo iss hug me.
Anuj also hug them.
Devika immediately broke the hug of besties.
And slightly hit anuj at shoulder and said- nahi nahi bhai aur kaske hug ker le .... Tujhe to chance mil gaya na apni biwi to hug kerne ka.
Anu and anuj just feel shy and blushed.
Anuj said- asa kutch nahi hai devu.... Vo...
Devu- vo kya ha... Bol na bol.... Bolti bandh ho gai...
Anuj can't speak a word
Anu hit slightly to devu- devu bas have . Kitna pareshaan karegi inhe...
Devu- vah madam. Anuj kya aa gaya aapne to party badal di.
Anu hit devu a bit and then both smile and hugged each other and the laughter comes to their faces.
Devika- Wase meri bhanji kaha hai.
Anuj - Aapki bhanji school gai hai. Dopahar me aa jayegi.
Anu noded in yes and said -tab tak aap fresh ho jaiye. Hum nasta ker lete hai.
Devika- thik hai
Anuj - me tab tak tum dono ke liye kadak kali mirch vali chai bana deta hu.
Devika and Anu - ji
Advertisement
Anu and devika went to their room.
Meanwhile anuj prepare tea for them.
All three sat on dinning table to do the nasta.
Devu- vah jiju..... Aapko to aabhi bhi vas hi chai banani aao i hai jase ki pahle aati thi.
Anuj noded and said.
Anuj- ek min ye jiju kon hai..... Me tera koi jiju biju nahi hu. Me Anuj hu aur vahi rahunga.
Devu- aab aapne meri bahen se saadi ki hai to me to tuje jiju hi khaungi.
Jiju Jiju Jiju Jiju Jiju Jiju Jiju Jiju.....
She tease him a lot. And anuj pic her ear and folded her ear .
Anuj- aab bol Jiju.....
Devu - aah Anu bol na isse.
Anu- aap dono besti ho to aap dono jano. Me iss me nahi padne vali.
Devu - vah Anu. Tujhe to me baad me dekhti hu.
Anuj bas mujhe maaf ker de. Aab nahi bolungi Jiju tujhe Jiju.
And she bit a tongue a bit.
Anuj - vapas devu...
Devu- sorry anuj...
And all laugh together and chit chat together for sometimes.
Anu - aaj ke din aap aakale office chale jaiye. Me aur devu ghar per bethker baate karenge and shopping karenge.
Anuj- ok. Me bhi try kerta hu aaj dopaher me ghar aane ki.
Anu noded and then anuj stand up and went to their bedroom.
Then after some times anuj go to office.
Anu and devika talks on random topics.
At 12:00 pm,
Anu- devu chal ne choti ko school se pic ker lete hai. Isse bahane se tu bhi choti se mil legi. Aur uske baad shopping bhi ker lenge.
Devu - chalo..... Let's go...... Meri jaan......
Anu get astonished by hearing this from devu.
Devu catches her attention and so said mischievously - kyu anu meri jaaan me nahi keh sakti....
Advertisement
Anu blushes very hard and said - kya Tu bhi ...
Kutch bhi boolti hai
And then she hit her slightly.
Devu - oyy hoi koi tu bahut sharma raha hai...
And they both laugh.
Anu- chal aab choti ko lene..
And they both went to take choti home.
Choti's school
Anu and choti reach school to pick her.
After reaching school they wait for choti to come out.
Choti see her mumma and said- Mummaaaaa....
And devu and Anu turn towards her.
Choti see devu and immediately said- maaaasssiiii......
Devu opens her hand and said - aa ja meri baachi.....
And choti runs towards her and hugged her and devu pick her up and turn around.
They both are very happy to see each other.
And Anu has tears of happiness in her eyes.
She immediately wipe her tears and said - thu thu thu...
Then they all reach home.
Anu - choti chal Tu mere saath tujhe kapde change karva deti hu uske baad aap dono baate kerna
Choti - ok mumma
Then they all freshup and reach to dinning table for lunch.
Anu - choti aaj tere pasand ka sub kutch banaya hai. Jaldi jaldi khana ka le baad me sona bhi to hai na.
Choti noded in yes.
Devu - Anu ye anuj nahi aaya lunch kerne. Bol to raha tha ki aayega.
Anu - unhe kaam tha to mane unhe tiffin pack ker diya hai vo nahi aayenge.
Choti - aacha hai pappa nahi aayenge... Verna to mumma aur pappa ka lunch me so ke uth jao tub tak chalta hai....
Anu glared at choti
Devu laugh and said - sach...
Choti - ha
Anu glared at choti to not say anymore.
Devu - phir kya kya pata hai mumma aur pappa ke bare me.
Anu just glared devu.
Choti - aapko pata hai massi kabhi kabhi to mujhe hamare room me jake door bandh kerna padta hai.....
Aur kabhi kabhi to me soti hu bed per aur subah milti hu tent house me......
Anu glared and blushed and put her face down.
Devu - oh ho choti. Aur kitna pata hai....
And she hit Anu by the shoulder
Anu- aap do jaldi see khana ker lo aur choti teri aakhe aaj kal kutch jyeda hi dekh rahi hai.
Batana padega tujhe.
And then their tease continue till lunch
After lunch
Anu - devu Tu aaram ker le thak gai hogi na.
Aur choti Tu chal mere saath tujhe me sula deti hu.
Choti - aap aaj office jaiye. Me maasi ke saath soungi aab.
Devu - chal aa ja meri choti
Anu was about to say but choti amd devu not even listen and went to devu's room.
At last Anu said
Anu- choti massi ko sone dena.....
And then she murmur to herself- aaj aap aaye kapadia ji aaj aapko bataya nahi na ki aapki vahaj se choti kya kya dekhti hai to me bhi Anupamaa Anuj Kapadia nahi.
Then choti and devu slept with each other and as Anu is getting bored reach office to do her pending work.
.......................
Hope u all love this
And as my exams are comming i update this after 17 December....
Good day to u all
Thank you for reading
And give the ideas what to update next
Advertisement
- In Serial56 Chapters
Doom Guy Isekai
A very familiar soldier, used to battling the 'endless' hordes of Hell, is eventually overrun and dies. But his war isn't over yet.
8 149 - In Serial8 Chapters
PKKer
3 years after The Shift, Marcus is trying to live as normal of a life as he can. With his wife, Rei, he's now living in a small hamlet far out on the frontier. Life is peaceful, but the secrets Marcus has been keeping from his wife are catching up to him. Will she learn who her husband really is in time, or will those chasing him catch up first? New Summary is being worked on. This one is kinda maybe just a little bit very bad.
8 214 - In Serial45 Chapters
Mutant Farmer in the Apocalypse
In the year 2022, one year after the Z-20 Virus outbreak, all of humanity had been infected by the virus, and their bodies reacted differently. The majority of the humans turned into zombies, while the minority turned into ability users. Some didn’t change into either. They were powerless in comparison, as even feral zombies were more powerful than an average human. At 20 years old, Yang Zhang was used as a scapegoat and kicked out of his town; a medium-sized shelter base used to protect humanity from the ever-growing threat of zombie attacks. Scared and powerless against the harsh world infested with zombies, he stumbled upon a squirrel that ate the brain of a dead ability user and began discharging electricity constantly. He realized that he could use this newfound information to protect himself. “That’s right! I can build a farm and create more and more of these mutated animals and plants to protect myself!”Thus started the journey of Yang Zhang as he created a farm while continuously breeding many magical —albeit grotesque— mutated animals and plants. Yet, once the zombies and ability users started noticing his unique farm, they began to invade. With no choice left, he armed himself by creating stronger mutated animals and plants to protect the farm at all cost! “Get off of my lawn, you bunch of greedy pigs!”**Tower Defense + (Mutated) farm simulator + Zombie waifu.**--Original Cover art, using Picrew.Cover + Editor by Silly_FoxThis book is also available in Webnovel and Scribblehub--
8 251 - In Serial18 Chapters
Spirit Exorcists
When Mark's troubled friend, Ruby, takes her own life, a grieving Mark heads to her suicide spot to pay his respects. In a strange twist of fate, he is attacked by a powerful spirit that reveals itself to be Ruby. Shen, an exorcist from the Spiritual Anomalies Investigation Bureau, an organisation dedicated to investigating the supernatural, arrives on the scene and attempts to save Mark but complications result in Ruby's spirit binding with Mark. Now, under the guidance of the Spiritual Anomalies Investigation Bureau, Mark has to learn how to use the powers of Ruby's spirit bound to him to exorcise other spirits while revisiting Ruby's troubled past in order to unbind Ruby's spirit and allow her to pass properly into the afterlife.
8 116 - In Serial35 Chapters
Freshman
Beam runs for his life. Where the fuck is Phana Kongtanim when he needs him?!Owh, yeah... he is now has a boyfriend and no longer could be always available to save his ass everytime he accidentally fuck someone dangerous's girlfriend.Fuuuuck....Beam jumps of the fence between restaurant on the side street, still running from ten angry Geography students when he sees a group of blue jackets in the ramen shop. He knows one of them. Forth Jaturapoom.He runs towards the Engineering students and pulls on Forth's blie jacket. "Lend me your jacket!"Forth nearly fall from his seat, his friends frozen confusedly and Beam could not wait for Forth agreeing his request as he just pull it off to borrow it. "It's urgent!!!"Forth let his Engineering jacket being taken off and sees as Beam wears it and then push him and Lam away to get a seat on the bench between them. "Just act like nothing happened!" Beam says.But Engineering students are too simple minded, they froze good when confused. Just then the five Engineering students on the table finally see the ten angry Geography students roaming on the street. And so they chat like nothing happened and Beam succeed hiding between them.***
8 144 - In Serial16 Chapters
Iridescent ↳ Peter Maximoff
❝You are all my children, and you're lost because you follow blind leaders. These false gods, systems of the weak, they've ruined my world. No more.❞ - Apocalypse| iridescent | : adj. Showing luminous colors that seem to change when seen from different angles.[set during X-Men: Apocalypse]DISCLAIMER: I DO NOT OWN ANY OF THE XMEN CHARACTERS, I ONLY OWN MY ORIGINAL CHARACTER, BRIANNA XAVIER, AND THE STORY SURROUNDING HER.
8 214

