《MaAn-The perfect relationship》CEO's cabin
Advertisement
This has +18 content so read at yr own risk
-------
It is a regular day of Kapadias.
Anuj and anupamaa drop choti at school.
They entered office and staff greet them Good morning.
Both entered their respective cabins
( ordered by Anupamaa as she knows that her romentic husband never do work when she is with her)
Anuj's cabin
Secretary- may I come in sir
Anuj- yes maya
Maya- sir aaj aapki meeting aabhi 11:00 am ko mehta group of industry ke saath.
Anuj- i know. Meeting ki saari taiyari ho gai.
Maya- ha sir. Conference hall ekdum ready hai.
Anuj- Good. Ek kam kerna abhi 10:30 hue hai to meri poori marketing team ko 10 min ke andar conference hall me aa ne ko kaho.
Maya- ok sir.
And she leaves.
Anuj has discussion with marketing team about the deal.
And he doesn't even pay attention to his love.
At 11:00 am
Meeting starts and he take the lead of deal to make other people understand and he looks so deeply in work that he not even saw anu during the meeting.
And anu being anu also pay attention to what he made understand and him also.
(Hamari anu thodi kam saskari hai)
She while understanding had her eyes
stuck on the pink lips of her CEO.
She thinks- ye aapki aavaj...... Ye aapki samajh...... Ye aapki baate..... Ye aapke hoth.....
Sab mujhe chahiye....
Sunye ne iss meeting ke baad meri bhi meeting le lijye ne.
Me ready hu. Please....
Anuj- to iss meeting ke baad aapki baari.... Mrs. Kapadia
And he winks at her and about to leave but she being bold hold his hand and pull him towards her and locked his upper lip in her mouth.
Anuj reciprocated this lip kiss and......
Anuj- Anupamaa aap ke kya vichar hai iss del per.
She in her la la Land answer- boohot aacha.
Advertisement
Anuj- anu tum kaha kho gai....
Anu- aap me
Anuj- what......
And she knows what she talk
Anu- mera matlab hai ki aap ki iss baato me jo deal hai na usme.
Anuj know what she is thinking.
Anuj and anu both blushed.
Anuj- ok guys. The meeting is good and u may leave now. And have lunch it's the time of lunch.
All leaves from there.
Anu and anuj also reach to Anuj's cabin as they also want lunch.
( don't think so much they have lots of time left at office)
Anuj was quite busy with the paper work of the deal.
And told- anu aaj tum mujhe khila do na.... Kaam hai bahot sara to khatam ker letahu mai.
Anu- thik che.
Anuj is quite busy in work and in between her be loved wife made him eat food with her own hand.
In between the bites he knowingly kisses her hand and on this she blush and then eat herself to taste the mouth of her beloved.
In between this anuj mostly completed his work.
At the final bite he put aside the work and pull her towards her and pick her up and put her on table.
She is just surprised by his sudden reaction.
He slowly take her hand and put the last bite of food in his mouth without changing the position of his eyes from her eyes.
She is not even ready to remove her hand from his mouth and then he knowing bit her finger.
Anu- auchhhh.... Anujjjjjjjj......
He tates her fingers again near the mouth and started kissing her fingers where he just bite her.
They share a dip eye look during their kissing session.
Anuj- aab thik hai..
Anu noded in yes
Anuj- Anu mujhe bahoot pyaas lagi hai....
Anu- to rukye me le ker aati hu pani... Waha hai mere bag me...
Anuj- bholi biwi wo nahi....
Advertisement
Anu- to.....
And she realise what pyas he was talking about...
She just let down her face and blushed hard.
Anuj lift her chin slowly to see her blushed face.
She slowly get her face up and shared the eyes which is demanding something from her husband.
She slowly get her face up and shared the eyes which seems to be demanding something from her husband.
He slowly lift his hand and started ceasing her face from forehead to chin
She just close the eyes to feel the moment.
Then he move his hand to her choti to open it with the eye lock.
He then take her face forward and his hands move on the back of her hair and bring her close to his lips
She also take the charge and bring his face ner to her and shared a dip personate lip kiss.
They battle with their tongue for the win but due to lack of oxygen they parted.
Their heartbeat become faster then any other day.
She keep her hand encircling his neck while he gently ceases her face to neck to thorax and waist and then with the sudden jerk he pick her up from table and move to the couch.
He placed her gently on couch.
Anu pulled him towards her and kisses his lips
Then he remove the pin of her sari while kissing her whole face and also remove her pallu from her body.
He then remove her coat
He gently move his finger from neck to breast and pinched her hardly at the nipple.
Anu- aannoooooojjjjjjjj......
He again do the same thing at the other breast.
Anu - I....... Llllooooovvvvvveeeee....... Uuuuuuuu.....
He then ask - May I Anu.
Anu - yesssssss......
He gently remove the plates and his shirt and put on the table nearby and make the ac full of the cabin.
He gently move to to her toes and started kissing her making her aroused.
She only said- annnnoooojjjjj......
He then move upward to the legs but before lifting her underskirt up he saw her.
She just noded
Then he move gently upwards by kissing all the way to her thighs.
He then remove her underskirt and adore her lady love for some time
She said- aaannnnooojjjjj mat tadpaye ne....
Pls move in anuj.....
Anuj noded and he removed his pants.
He then move to her blouse and remove it as it get overstretched and she seems to be uncomfortable in it.
He softly kisses her lips but it bocome wild in sometime.
He then move down to he breast and bit her wildly
Anu- aah..... Dheere.....
Anuj didn't herd her and while biting he move his hand to lower abdomen and ceases it.
Anu- plss.... Jaldi na anoojjj...
Anuj just smile at her bold move.
He then remove her last cloth and also his.
He played there for sometime and then inserts him into her.
Anu- MmmmmmAaaaaaAaaaaaaaNnnnnnn....
Uuuuuuuuu....
He then kisses her and they both slept on couch by hugging each other.
After one hour
Phone rang and they both get up and anuj pic the call.
Both get ready and clear the mess the created
And make their clothes proper
Anuj- he'll
Maya- sir aapki meeting hai Mr. Mehta ke sath.
Anuj- Ha yaad hai.
And then they put the phone.
Anuj- Anu are u feeling better baby.....
Anu- ha shona.......
Anuj- to chalo Mr. Mehta se meeting kerne.
Anu- let's rock partner...
Anuj- let's rock partner
They hifi each other and move out of cabin with a smile on face and with hand in hand.
--------
Thanks mujhe jelne ke liye
Sorry agar kutch galti ho gai ho to
Itna jyada romance pehli baar likha hai to bhool maaf kerna
Always be happy and spread happiness.....
Hope that ur wishes are fulfilled
Agar koi aur update chahiye to bata dena....
Thank you for reading.
Advertisement
- In Serial74 Chapters
Wildcards: The Dread Captain
At the District One Invitational, a rookie eSports team defied all odds and reached the finals. Their underdog story and humble beginnings elevated them to worldwide acclaim. Media corporations dubbed them, The Paragons. With their main competition eliminated from the tournament during the semifinals, the rookie team sailed through the live finals and won by a landslide. Their prize was to become the first ever players in the most exclusive VR game yet, Abidden. The Paragons never celebrated that semi-final victory. They lost a friend in that match, who never appeared online again. Ten years later, the gaming landscape has changed and Abidden with it. Helena is the last remaining Paragon. Her team now consists of celebrities, influencers and musicians. Abidden has been reduced to a shadow of its former glory, but is the most streamed and viewed game in the world, despite having only a handful of players. None of this matters to James Sylvester. Finally out of hospital, things aren't good for James. He's found himself crippled with medical debt, his gaming licence has been revoked and he's permanently lost his place in society. He now spends his days competing in illegal slum arcades to manage the repayments. When a high-profile job comes along, James gets temporary backdoor access to his blacklisted gaming account. After reactivating it for the first time in ten years, James receives an invitation that could change his life forever. Disclaimer: This story is in no way or form associated with the works of George R. R. Martin and has no link to the popularised series, Wild Cards. This is a LitRPG story of my own creation that shares that name.
8 132 - In Serial21 Chapters
Phoenix Online
Emily longs to escape the life she has been dealt and daydreams of living in the various worlds of fantasy novels, video games and fantasy books. She gets more than she bargained for when a much-hyped game, Phoenix Online, goes live and changes her life forever. Did she stumble into a new existence full of adventure and excitement that she had always dreamed of, or did she get more than she bargained for in a world that is much more dangerous than she could have ever imagined? Schedule: 1 chapter a week on Wednesdays =====================================
8 122 - In Serial10 Chapters
Raven: The Beginning
'What's the worst that could happen'? is what I thought to myself as I entered the World of the Veil with a new, experimental machine that the company created. I was originally excited to participate in their alpha test, and now, looking back, I was just a naive little girl that didn't know what it was like to truly suffer. Sarah was one of the world's best assassin players, but she wasn't prepared for getting stuck as a low-level player in a new game. Suddenly she has to struggle just to survive against the monsters of the world, while also keeping her secret from the authorities. What happens when the killing, and the consequences, are just too real? Author's Note (and a Warning): This book is about a normal person that is forced into a fantasy / medieval environment. What could possibly go wrong with our heroine? This novel is a sort of, legacy. I wanted to at least put it out there before I passed away due to a combination of financial difficulty, homelessness, job loss, and my last interview taking up the last of my savings (which I did not get the job). If by some miracle, and I get a job that can give me a pay advance by next week (4/8) and I survive this turbulent time, I will edit this - and the formating of the book). If you are so willing, please donate on my patreon page. Regards, Dave
8 133 - In Serial6 Chapters
crime-free murder
最全人聽聞的兇殺案,最離奇的追蹤!食人晚餐、情人冰雕、人皮祭祀畫面、鏡中鬼魂……用普通人的心智,你永遠無法理解離奇的兇殺案的真正目的。催人淚下的休憩之景,以你的能力,為你的家人帶來了令人敬畏的生機。 聲明:有最后的歷史能力請放棄,智商心理負擔差的請放棄。直到片刻才猜出真相。
8 147 - In Serial83 Chapters
Barrier Alice | ✔
Granted another life in another world - Gakuen Alice. Granted another chance to protect her siblings. Once again, taking up the mantle of the hidden mastermind, she started to move all her chess pieces.All for the sake of a safer and happier life.Update every Monday, Thursday and Friday at random time. Start: Apr 11, 2020Completed: Mar 29, 2022
8 418 - In Serial14 Chapters
Road To Immortality! Again!
Nex who have reached the Peak of his World got bored from being an immortal. In his world, all living things worship him. Kings,Elves,Fairies, Demon kings and even Gods feared him. He became the Teacher of the Heroes. Father of Kings and Queens and even Ancestors of elves. But he gave up all of that and kill himself.But on his surprise not only he got reincarnated he also have the same body as before?
8 69

