《MaAn-The perfect relationship》Chutki's first day of school
Advertisement
5:00 AM , Kapadia Sadan
Alarm:Good morning babu, shona. Good morning Anu.....
(Hamaare Kapadia ji ka special alarm)
Anupamaa stop the alarm and said- Uth ja anu aaj to chutki ka pehla din hai aur use tayar bhi to kerna hai hai aur anuj aur mera khana bhi to banana hai....
Bohot kam hai chal anu uth jaa jaldi se.
Then she saw her chutki sleeping and she ceases her hand on her head.
Anupamaa- Aaj se to meri chutki school jayegi hai na. Chalo uth jao chutki....
She continuously see chutki sleeping and don't want to disturb her sleep.
Then she saw another cutie sleeping just at the side of chutki.
She immediately take her hand from chutki's head to Anuj's head and started fixing his hair and she blushing.
Anuj somewhat disterb by this act and he moves his head little up but still his eyes are closed.
He put the hand on Anu's other hand which is on Chutki.
Anuj hold the hand even in sleep....
Anupamaa just comes near Anuj and said in a low tone....
Anu- Good morning Kapadia ji.....
Jaldi se uth jaiye hamari chutki ke school ka pehla din hai to hame late nahi hona hai.....
Anuj (in half sleep) - sone do na Baby...
Anupamaa - Aaj nahi he Kapadia ji....
Aap roj to late hote ho...
Thodi der kerte kerte pura ek ghanta late uthte ho..... Or phir office late pohonchto ho.....
Or phir mujhe kehte hai ki mane late uthya...
(Iss kehte hai 5 pano ka bhasan)
Anuj just confusingly looking at anu and said - baas baby subah subah kitna bologi tum . Shant biwi shant
Anu smile like a cute baby for her lecture
Anuj wake up and ask anu - baby aaj me nasta bana dunga. Tum princess to jaga dena.
Anu-ok
Anuj went to bathroom.
Anu gently ceases chutki's hair and said- choti aapko aaj school jana hai na chalo jaldi uth jao..
Advertisement
Itna kehte hi chutki wake up.
Chutki- Jai shri krishna mummy.
Anu- jai shree krishna babli....
Aaj to aapko school jana hai na chalo jaldi jaldi mumma tayar ker deti hai phir hum school jayenge.
Chutki- yeh....
She jump in excitement.
After taking bath chutki came and ask - mummy papa kaha hai.
Anu- baby vo aapke liye nasta pack ker rahe hai.
Chutki- mujhe jaldi tayar ker do phir pappa ko dikhana hai mujhe
Anu- thik che.
Anu make her wear her school uniform, tie, socks and make her ready for school.
Meanwhile anuj prepared tea for Anu, hot chocolate for him and chutki.
And also preapare poha for nasta.
He called them for breakfast- Anu, princess chalo nasta ready hai.
Chutki- aa gaye hum
Anuj can't take his eyes from her princess as she looks so preety in her school uniform.
Anuj- meri princess......
And he kisses her forehead and then both hands.
(Pic:Feminist radha)
Anu- papa aur beti ka milap ho gaya ho to nasta kare.
Anuj- ha chalo. Aaj me princess ko khilaunga aur vo bhi meri good me
Chutki- pappa aab me choti nahi hu ki aap mujhe khilaye after all i am 6 years old.
Anu and anuj laugh at her antics.
Anuj- oh princess aap bade ho gaye ha vo to mujhe pata hi nahi tha.
He takes her in his lap and give pooha and ask- phir ye batao princess aapko sub choti kyu bulate hai
Aap chote honge tabhi to aako saab choti bulata honge na
Chutki- haaa..... Ye baat to hai.... Per me
na sirf mummy papa ke liye choti hu baki to me badi hu aur aab to school bhi jane lagi hu to hui na me badi. Chote bacche thodi hi school jate hai. Hai na mummy.
Anu- ha meri babli. Tu to meri maa ho gai hai.
Chalo aab jaldi se ye hot chocolate khatam karo.
Advertisement
Chutki- ok mummy.
Then after some time all get present in hall.
Anu- choti chalo kanhaji se aashirvaad le lete hai hamaare naye school ke liye.
All perform aarti together and both anuj and Anu kisses their cheek together.
(Pic:feminist radha)
Then Anu give her water bottle, lunchbox and pack them in her bag.
She take their tiffin with them
Anuj take the car's keys.
Anuj- let's go.....
Anu and chutki- yeh....
Anu take chutki' s hand and they start walking out of home.
Anuj start car and call Anu and chutki.
All settle down in car.
Anu- babli school me padhai aache se kerna.
Chutki- ok mummy.
Anu- school ke kisi ki pareshan mat kerna. Baki baccho se aache se baat kerna. Teachers ki respect kerna. Lunch poora khatam kerna. Kisi se jadna maat kerna. Bade bhaiya or didi mile to good morning bolna. Kisi ko bhi marna maat. Mujhe aapki school se koi bhi sikayat nahi aane chahiye. Aagar aaye to me aapko bahut datungi.
Class work aache se kerna. Baki baccho se aapa lunch share kerna. Aur....
Anuj- Bas baby aur kitna samjaogi aapni bacchi ko.
Anu- aap jante nahi hai anuj. Agar isne kisi ko pareshan kiya to hamare class lag jayegi school me.
Anuj- per baby hamari baby samajdar hai. Vo kutch sateni nahi karegi. Hai na baby...
Chutki- yes pappa
Anu- per....
And both chutki and anuj hi fi each other
And Anu stop arguing with them and smile.
Anuj- chalo school aa gaya
Anu- chalo chalo school aa gaya.
Anu get down of car. She take choti out of car.
Meanwhile anuj also get out of car after parking the car nearby.
Anuj and anu hugged choti and get emotional.
Choti- aare bas mummy papa me jung nahi ladne nahi ja rahi hu. Sirf school ja rahi hu aur dopaher ko vapas aa jaungi.
Anuj and anu smile at each other.
Anu- mane jo car me kaha vo yaad hai na.
Choti- ha mummy saab yaad hai. Me kisi ko bhi pareshan nahi karungi.
Anuj- baccha je jaan se padhna aur apna aur mummy papa ka naaam roshan kerna.
Choti- ok papa.
Teacher- chalo baccho aab class start hone vali hai Chalo jaldi aa jao.
Anuj- chalo baccha aapka class bhi suru hone vali hai aur ham bhi chalte hai office.
Anu- chalo baby dhyan rakhna aapna. Bye
Anuj- love u baby. And kisses her little hand.
Choti- I love you too... Mummy papa
Anu- love you too baby...
Choti leaves her mummy papa hand .
But stop after sometime and went back to anu anuj and hugged them tightly.
All become emotional.
Anu- chalo baccha class me bhi to jana hai na...
Dopaher me mummy papa aayenge aapko lene. Ok.
Anuj-ha chalo baby.
And they broke their hug.
And finally choti goes to her class with byee to their mummy and papa.
And both anu and anuj send her flying kisses with both hand and become emotional.
They do this until chutki disappear from their eyes.
They emotionally side hugged each other and then wipe each other's tears.
Anu- chale kapadia ji office.
Anuj- thodi der ruko na anu sayad choti rone lagagi to kon dekhega. Hum yahi car me uska wait kerte hai na anu jub tak vo na aa jaye. Please anu....
Anu- aap bhi kya chote baccho ki tarah baate karte hai. Vo dopaher ko hi aayegi. Chal ye aab office..
And anu grab anuj's hand and grab him to the car.
And then both went office.
--------
Hope you enjoyed a lot.
If anyone have ideas about what to write next can suggest me. I will try my best to update it according to yr wishes......
Enjoy your day......
Advertisement
- In Serial29 Chapters
Welcome to Anarchy: A BNHA (MHA) Fanfic
'I've already experienced one omnipotent being flinging me from one Universe to another...I didn't need another one to destroy what I had just achieved and fling me off into the next' Charlotte Syrup, former Sweet Commander of the Big Mom Pirates, flung into the world of My Hero Academia with no clue what anything is. Quirks? Heroes? Buttcheek clenching superpower? The only thing that comforts me is the fact that this does remind me of 'Earth'...right? Watch as the Overpowered Pirate and her love Portugas D. Ace wreck havoc across the world of heroes and villains. Loser: 'You've got to choose a side!' Heroes or Villains? Me: Well, we're Pirates so...fuck you both Loser 2: What kind of Pirate owns a megacorporation?? Me: My bad...*cough* We're filthy rich Pirates. Wanna sign up? Welcome to the Charlotte Group. Take advantage of a racist world? Check. Take advantage of the oppressive laws people are under? Check. Take advantage of quirks? Triple Check. Still hate governments? Absolutely A story about the conflict between the ideals Peace and Justice against Freedom and Privacy. The realization of the impossibility of Total freedom and the lengths she goes to see it done. Just add massive explosions, lots of swearing, and comedy to the mix. This will be a 2 Part story. First part: PARADISE (A.N): If someone sends me a better title, I will use that. Deal is still up as well :D) Disclaimers: It is to my great displeasure and sadness that I do not own One Piece or My Hero Academia. Hints of Undertale as well...I don't own that either. That is just really really sad. Nor do I own the cover art...but it's pretty close to how I envision Syrup in her late teen years :) On the flip side, I do own Charlotte Syrup, my OC and a couple more extras in the story. Note: This is the sequel to 'Welcome to the Charlotte Family' but while it is recommended to read it before, it is not needed. Separate Universe, different characters and story. But remember, heavily OP MC! But I try to keep it interesting. Give it a try and enjoy!
8 248 - In Serial7 Chapters
Path of the Thunderbird Vol 3: Demon Beast
To defeat a demon, one must first become a demon. Betrayed in this life and his immortal past, Raijin is determined to find justice and return to the betrothed he left behind. A maze of bloodthirsty demons and a corrupted immortal guardian stand ready to stop him. Raijin has always followed the path of self-control, but to emerge from this prison victorious, he’ll have to unleash the demon beast within himself. Back in the mortal world, Koida is searching desperately for the clandestine ritual that will cure her crippled lifeforce. But to overcome her weakness and save the man she loves, she will have to become the very thing she despises. Enemies new and old watch from the shadows as the warrior artist and the princess battle their way forward…because on the Immortal Path, victory is not always what it first appears. Demon Beast is the third book in the Path of the Thunderbird series and is good for fans of Avatar: The Last Airbender, Blade of the Immortal, xianxia, xuanhuan, and all styles of martial arts. New chapters daily.
8 185 - In Serial11 Chapters
Ddlg~Babygirl
Please daddy~~~~ Read and discover a sensual and nerve racking story. Enjoy and as always add comments ❣️Mature read at your own risk hunny❣️ This is also full of supernatural. What will be on this long adventure?
8 197 - In Serial28 Chapters
Devil Princess Reincarnation
Of the Pine Family’s five children, Olivia Pine Fredirin was the most unremarkable. Born to a Ducal House in the Fredirin Kingdom, she was a naïve, sweet and timid girl. The type that’s completely unsuited to the hard world of royal politics.However, half the truth is often a whole lie and only children and fools would believe what’s meets the eye. Olivia’s entire persona was fake, manufactured out of necessity. A way to maintain her life until her body grows strong enough to house her true soul.Now, after seven years of waiting, she has finally awakened.
8 106 - In Serial22 Chapters
Terror Infinity- Absolute
“Want to know the meaning of life? Want to live… a real life?†The world changes when you click YES. In God's dimension, you have to keep getting stronger, keep evolving to survive one horror movie after another. Do you kill everyone in your way to reach the end as a lone king? Or fight along with your comrades and survive through the support of friends? Everything was just for staying alive. Until you find the secret of God's dimension. Who is the real enemy?I am a huge fan of terror infinity, and I thought I'd write one myself, to contribute to you as terror infinity fans, and to me as a fan of the series. It takes elements incorperated from each of the Terror Infinity fan fics as well as some original factors by me.
8 196 - In Serial17 Chapters
Prisoner 345 {the 100}
Aaliyah Stark. She was the youngest kid who got locked up on the ark at the age of 10. But she was innocent. All she did was wait for her death. Now 2 years later everything changes. She and 99 other delinquents and 1 stranger are being sent to the ground. What happens when they arrive? Will they survive? And what happens when Bellamy starts taking care of Aaliyah?-- I do not own the characters I only own Aaliyah and her storyline.--this is the first book.{ranked #1 in the100cw #2 in maywemeetagain #2 in abbygriffin}
8 100

