《MaAn-The perfect relationship》Happy diwali.........🎆🎆🎆🎆
Advertisement
Kapadia sadan
Anuj wake up late today as yesterday was the hectic day for him as he has lot of work at " The Kapadia " (Company of Business tycoon)
He found that her princess and her love are not in their room.
He wears his specks and move down the stairs saying Anu..... Princess...... Kaha ho tum dono....
As he is coming down stairs he just freeze at a moment.
( don't think so much. Hamaare sanskari couple hai)
He saw his love and princess are making a beautiful rangoli at the entrance of Kapadia sadan.
Chutki- Mummy ye flowers ki rangoli kyu? Rangoli to color ki hoti hai na?
Anu- kyoki color ki rangoli se haat me color reh jata hai jo hame nuksaan pohochate hai or flowers se hame kutch nahi hota.....
Anuj- to aapki mumma hamesha se he flowers ki rangoli kerti hai. Hai na anu...
Anupamaa noded in yes...
Choti- oh aab samji.
Papa dekho na hamari rangoli aur batao kesi hai?
Anuj comes near the entrance of house and sit with them and said - chalo princess kehti hai to dekh bhi lete hai....
Anuj- aare vah ye to bahut hi aachi hai ......
A voice comes from ahead....
"Bilkul aapki bacchi ki tarah "
Both anu and anuj saw each other and both have happiness and tears.....
Choti saw them and become confused.....
Anuj- Bacchi.... Kaha ho..... Dekho pareshaan mat karo na.... Aa jao na......
" Aapne bolaya aur hum chale aaye"
She comes and Anuj immediately hug her and has tears in his eyes.....
Both of them has tears and happiness both.....
Anuj- ketni der laga di baccha.... Pata hai me kab se tumhara wait ker raha tha....
Aab me tumhe kahi nahi jaane dunga......
And he kisses her forehead and again hug her.....
Choti can't understand this... And she said- pappa ye meri badi didi hai na to aap isse bacchi ku keh rahe ho.... Choti to me hu.....
Anuj moved backward and see choti and then anu and both anu and anuj laugh a bit at the innocence of their choti.
Now mukku and choti both become confused.....
Anuj take her in.
Mukku- anuuuuuuuuu.......
She hug her tightly.
Anu- mukku kitana wait kervaya. Aab tum kahi nahi jaogi samaj gai baccha.
Anu kisses her forehead and then mukku broke hug and twist her....
Anu- mukku baas have...... Chakkar aa jayenge.... Itna to ye bhi nahi gumate....
She realize what she said and bit tongue.
Mukku- oye hoi...... ( and she teases her Maan)
Choti become more confused and said - aap to mujhe bhool gye and started crying and leave the place.
Both anu and anuj see each other and realize that both choti and mukku are not knowing each other.
Advertisement
Mukku- ye kon hai bhai.
Anu- mukku to pahle fresh ho ja. Baad me saab batate hai.
Chalo chalo diwali hai. Aur ye tera surprise hai mukku.
Aur aap yaha khade khade muh kya dekh rahe hai .
Jaiye aur anu ko samjaiye....
Anuj- yes boss
Mukku asked surprising- ye anu hai.....
Anu- abhi kutch nahi. Tu fresh ho ja uske
baad.
Mukku put finger on lips with head down and said- yes boss.
She moved to her room.
Anupamaa -chalo aaj pooja hai to tayeri bhi to kerni hai ne anu. Chal jaldi kaam per lag ja.
She moved to kitchen for breakfast and pooja preparation.
There anuj make choti ready for her surprise.
Anu- chalo sab nasta kerne.
Mukku come running from her room and said - me aa gai nasta kerne.
Vase bhabhi gk kaha hai?
Anupamaa- kaka mathura gaye hai. Unhe iss bar vaha new yr manana tha na isliye.
Mukku- vase vo choti kon hai......
And at that time anuj and choti comes from behind.
Anuj- ye teri bhangi hai bacchi, meri aur anu ki pyari si beti anu
Aur choti ye teri bua, meri bahen, mumma ki nanand mukku.
Both mukku and choti see each other and comes near to each other without blinking eyes.
Mukku pick choti in hand and swing her round and round and said - meri bhanji...... Meri anu..... Meri choti...... Yeeeeeeee.....
Both mukku and choti are happiest today like they are just waiting for this moment.
Meanwhile Anu and Anuj just side hug each other and admire their 2 bhacchas joyness and has happy tears in their eyes.
Anu- aab dono ase hi ghumte rahenge ki nasata bhi karenge?
Anuj- chalo nasata kerke baate ker lena.
Everyone do breakfast
Anu- chalo baate kam ke saath bhi ho sakti hai... Aaj ghar me Pooja hai or ghujya bhi banana hai to anuj aap mujhe kam me help kerna.
Aur mukku tum aaram ker lo thodi der bohot lambi flight thi na.
Mukku- lambi flight to thi par koi na aap aur bhai se milker saah thakan door ho gai.
Anu- maine kaha ne mukku tu aaram karegi matlab karegi. Samji.
(Aab anu ki daat se kon nahi manega)
Mukku-ok ok samajh gai. Par iss cutie si pari ko bhi aana padega
Anuj- thik hai aap dono so jao me aur anu yaha baki ki preparation dekh lenge.
Mukku and choti leaves from there but before reaching to her room she ask- bhai ghar ka hi kaam dekhna aur kutch mat dekh lena....
Anuj- mukku ki bacchi......
Anu- aap usse chodye aur ye ladoo banane me meri help kijye.
Anuj- thik hai Chalo ladoo banate hai.
Both of them chit chat while making ladoos.
Then there is happy family lunch.
At the evening
Advertisement
Anu while going out of room - aaj aap mare jaise color ki shervani pahnege jo mane bed per rakhi hai.
Anuj- thik hai
Anu reach to mukku and choti who are playing in mukku room.
Anu- chalo aab tayar ho jao hame pooja bhi to kerni hai na
Mukku and choti- ok
After some time anuj reach to hall.
Anuj- kaha gaye sab ke sub. Princess, bacchi, baby........
Mukku- me aa gai bhai
Choti- Aur me bhi papa
And anuj can't take eye from them.
He said
Phool do bahut khubsurat hai
Ek meri princess hai
To ek meri bacchi hai
Ek kali hai iss aangan me
To ek pali baadi hai iss angan me
Khubsurat hai dono bahot hi
Per bolne ke liye lubbs nahi hai
Mukku- bhai kaha kho gaye.....
Anuj- aap dono ki khubsurati me....
Aap dono ko kisi ki nazar na lage
Thu thu thu
(Aab saath rahte hai to itna aasar to hoga hi)
He has tears in his eyes...
By wiping tears he said- Anyway princess aapki mumma kaha hai
Aapko tayar ker rahi thi na
Choti- vo tayar ho rahi hai
Mukku- bhai control.......
Anuj- mukku.......
Choti- chalo na papa mumma jub tak aaye tub tuk hum diye jala dete hai...
Anuj and mukku- chalo...
All three light diya in whole house and the kapadia sadan shine like a star⭐
Then anu arrives.
Anu- kaha gaye. chalo pooja kerni hai.
All three said in unison - here we are
And all three stunned by anu's look
Choti- wow mummy aap to iss puri duniya me sabse jyada beautiful ho
Mukku- saach bhabhi aap to aab bhi etni hi khubsurat ho jaise pehle hua kerti thi
Aab samaj aaya ye bhai aap ke alava kisi aur ko dil ku nahi de paye......
Both anu and anuj are blushing
Mukku- awwwwwwww........... Mere cutie pie....
Anuj- baas have bacchi aab pooja ker le
Anu- ha chalo
All comes near the idol and start pooja
Anu's wish- kanhaji mare pati bacchi ka khayaal rakhna aur unhe iss duniya ki sari khushiyaan dena. Aur mukku ko kabhi bhi hamase door maat kerna.
Anuj's wish - meri Anu ko etni strong kerna itni strong kerna ki vo kabi bhi haar na sake. Jab bhi uske pair ladkhadaaye to vo hamesha mujhe aapne paas paye. Princess ko vo saari khushiyaan dena jo vo deserve kerti hai. Aur mukku ko kabhi bhi mujse alag mat kerna.
Choti's wish - sabko hamesha hi happy happy rakhna kanha bro.
Mukku- mare bhai ko vo khushi dena jo vo hamesha se deserve karte hai. Unki family ko hamesha khush rakhna.
Choti- chalo gift time
Anuj- ha chalo
Every one gathered in hall for gifts
Choti give greetings to all.
Anu give coat to anuj, gown to mukku and frock to choti.
Anuj gives love pendel to all with their photos in it.
Mukku become sad.
Anuj- why are u sad bacchi
Mukku- aap sab ke paas to gifts hai mujhe dene ke liye per...... (She has tears in her eyes)
Anu and anuj and choti- hamare paas to aap hai.
Jo khushiyo me mushkuraiye, jiske aane se ghar me khushiyaan aa jaye, vo diya ho jiske aane se ye angan khushiyon se bhar jaye.
All have tears and happiness both on face. And all wipes tears from each other's face.
Choti- chalo kapadias ka ek photo ho jaye....
Anuj- ha chalo
They click so many photos together
All become happy.....
Anu- chalo khana kha lete hai baad me phatake jalayange.
All sat on dinning table and eat.
(Par hamaare kapadia ji ko to kutch aur hi khana hai)
Choti- Pappa mummy ne bahut kam phatake le diye
Anuj- princess kyonki patakho se pollution hota hai jo accha nahi hota hamare liye
Mukku- phatake jalayange to animals daar jayenge to vo kaha jayenge raat ko
Anu- aur itni jyada aavaj hoti hai to koi bhi daar jayega aur aavaj se bahut se log chidchide ho jate hai.
Anuj- to hum sirf thode hi patakhe jalayange. Baki hum games khel lenge or enjoy karenge. Ok princess
Choti- ok dadda.
Then they went out for phatake.
They enjoy diwali a lot.
Whole kapadia family is in one roof so there is lots of love care fun.
At night
Mukku and choti sleep with each other.
Anu's bedroom
Anu- kapadia ji gift kesa laga?
Anuj- oh baby ye to bhool hi gaya. Aapko me aaj kesa laga?
Anu- bahoot aache.
Anuj came near Anu and said- sirf aache....
Anu- ha...... Aap.... Aaj..... Bahoot..... Bahoot...... Ho... Ho.... Hott..... Lag rahe the.
And she lower her head .
Anuj- uff..... Ufff..... Uffff.....
Poochenge nahi ki aap kesi lag rahi thi aaj....
He held her waist and asked.
Anu- bataiye pati ji hum aaj kese lag rahe the.
Anuj- akdum Raapchik....... Bole to ekdum hot and sexy....... Jise dekhker saase aatak jaiye vase vali khubsurat.
And hamari Anu become red as tomato.
Anuj- aab sarmana chodo aur mera return giftdo aapki taarif kerne ke liye.
Anu- aapko return gift chahiye.
Anuj- ha
Anu held his one hand and her other hand goes to encircle his neck. His one hand is on her waist and they both start couple dance.
At last he jerked her near him
And she immediately give a dip personate lip kiss.
Without leaving each other's lips the went near the bed and fall on each other.
Anu- aapka return gift.
And they both went inside the blanket with full ac.
...........
Happy diwali....... I know it's late for diwali but i have some work that's why I not update this on diwali
Sorry if there is any mistake
Stay safe from crackers
Happy new year....
Advertisement
- In Serial123 Chapters
Summoned! To an RPG world (LitRPG)
Sean de Courcy is a gamer with a maxed out warrior build on a popular MMORPG. When the desperate rulers of a declining kingdom need a warrior to help lead them to triumph over their enemies, their summoning spell picks Sean. Their world obeys the rules of an RPG, so although Sean has no real world fighting experience, he is exactly the person they need to manage the kingdom, increase the levels of the PCs and lead their armies. Discord chat invite: https://discord.gg/wBpnMmbrfC
8 229 - In Serial11 Chapters
House of Wolves
“The forest grew still as the bastard sword took its' last life that night. The beast's shirt was saturated with blood and sweat, clinging to his skin after the heat of battle. The demons that drove him insane were dead, but his broken sanity failed to mend. Left standing in a pool of scarlet, his mind shrouded in the ecstasy of massacre, only one thought remained—more.†-Ch.9Dead to the world and the property of insanity, a former death row inmate is thrown into a new world, thrown to the wolves with two goals: send those running the experiment to hell, and enjoy whatever blood spills along the way. This is the third iteration of my fiction. The earlier titles are Imperator which revised to become Reaper which became this original web novel. House of Wolves is still a work in progress so any suggestions and comments are welcome. I write volumes at a time and then upload on a regular schedule once completed.Mature tag for language, gore and adult content.
8 95 - In Serial18 Chapters
The Torch
Tanaka Manyika was a Zimbabwean form 4 student in his 2nd term of study, and like every other kid his age, he wanted to pass his end of year exams and move on with his life. However on one particular night his parents and his sister were brutally murdered by two strange men. This was only the beginning to a horrific nightmare; the coming of the apocalypse of infinite darkness was upon him. In that despondent world where everyone in the dark is subjected to despicable mutilation by the creatures of the unknown, Tanaka only has a torch as his arsenal, the only tangible form of light in a world consumed by darkness. Can he survive the end of the world and be the haven of others in despair or will he eventually fall prey to the hopelessness of the world?
8 189 - In Serial18 Chapters
Drakestone
Junipor Reign is a member of the Pharine race, a species of humanoids with fox-like qualities. She is determined, yet overly confident; bold when confronting danger, yet awkward when facing anything else. Junipor finds herself tasked with a seemingly impossible destiny, to journey to a distant land and marry the Dragon Prince. Escorted by a handsome dragon knight, Junipor must decide between her destiny and saving her homeland. Cover art by Ivanna
8 186 - In Serial50 Chapters
Sitting Under a Torn Umbrella
Man is for man - this is an old slogan today. It has lost its uniqueness for the cause of self-centred mentality. Now we cannot hear the chorus songs of unity. Rather the sound of cacophony always do disturb our hearing organ by imposing acute disparity. We don't fly the flag of harmony, uncompromising corrupted selfish hands try to disconnect the rope of the flying flag to take undue advantage. Human being lacks of humane quality. Strangulation of faith is seen here and there. We are losing hope day by day. The act of deflowering is an art. The dignity of woman is mercilessly crushing under the wheel of gender inequality. Filial piety sinks into the ocean of disbelief. Every moment we do feel pangs of neglect sitting under a torn umbrella.
8 191 - In Serial26 Chapters
Pureblood - Mattheo Riddle x y/n
!Violence! !Swearing! SMUT !A task given to y/n from the Dark Lord himself, finding unexpected love along the way and many more enemies than you could ever imagine. Magic, Daggers, and love, they seem so different until now.
8 136

