《MaAn-The perfect relationship》Morning with MaAn
Advertisement
Kapadia sadan
6:00am
Chrip chrip chrip....
Sparrow sounds in the balcony which make Anupamaa wake up.
When see wake up she saw her cutie choti and choti ke papa sleeping....
She just fall on the cuteness of her daughter and her husband. She kissed choti and Anuj.
She was about to move whe her naughty husband take her braid in hand and pull her to him. She fall on choti anu.
Anupamaa- ye kya kiya aapne?
Anuj- Mane kya kiya?
Anupamaa- choti ko lag jayegi aur vo jug jayegi.
Anuj- to
Anupamaa- to kya..
Anuj- jag jane do aaj use bhi to pata chale ke uske papa kitne romentic hai....
Anupamaa- bhup
Anuj-u bhup
Anupamaa-u bhap..
(By the time of this bhup bunters Chutki wake up and said)
Chutki- Mummy papa aap dono ki good morning kisses ho gai ho to me uth jau....
Anupamaa realise that she is on chutki
and both Anuj and Anupamaa feels shy....
Anuj- ye aapki mummy hai na vo kutch bhi kerti rehti hai..
Anupamaa- achaa ji.. Ab ye bhi me hi ker rahi thi...
Anuj- ha to
Anupamaa- mane hi kiya na ye to abb apse me bat nahi ker rahi aur mujhe mat manana. Me nahi manungi aaj.
And she left the bed to fresh up with the fake anger and she knows that today she get a special treatment from her husband....
Chutki- ye kya kiya papa
Anuj- mane kya kiya princess
Chutki- aapne mummy ko naraj ker diya. Ab jaldi se mana lo verna aaj aapko tiffin khali milega
Anuj- ha bat to sahi hai
Chutki- to jaiye or mannaye meri mumma ko
Anuj- per mujhe nhi aata unhe manana( bholuram anuj)
Chutki- lakin manana to aap ko hi padega pappa. Me mummy dadu ke room me ja rahi hu aap manaye aapni biwi ji ko....
All the best pappa (and she winks).
And she left the room.
Anuj- ye chutki bhi na.
Advertisement
Per ha baat to sahi kahi manana to mujhe padega hi aakhir lunch ka saval hai..
Samandar hai... Akhir beti kshi hai....
Ek min vo last me kya tha (he realise the wink).
Bigad gai hai ye ladki.
And he hit his own head with palm and a smile on his face
Anuj- lag ja kam per anuj aaj tuje kese bhi kerke Anu to patana padega i.e. manana padega.....
Anupamaa (while bathing thinking)-Aaj to me nahi hi manane vali. Aapko jo kerna hai vo ker lo Kapadia ji.
Then Anupamaa come out of bathroom with her wet hair and surprised with smell of room.
The room is smelling with the fragrance of rose and she totally forgot that she is upset with Anuj.
She blushes hard...
She found a red color sari on the bed (which is been putted by Anuj).
She blushed even more.....
She search for her husband but he not there.
Anupamaa (to herself) - Tu ye kya ker rahi hai.... (And she hit her head) Tu aaj unse naaraj hai aur etni der me hi pighal gai .... Pagal chokri...
Per unhone mere liye etna kutch kiya hai to chalo aaj unki pasand ka hi pahen lete hai.
And she wore the sari selected by anuj.
As soon as she sits near the dressing table, she heard the voice from the door.
She looks at the door from mirror and she found that her husband has made the breakfast for her and he takes the breakfast to the bedroom for them to eat.
Anuj-Good morning biwi ji....
Anupamaa ignore him.
He comes near her and held her by shoulder but she jerk off and ask - ye aap kya ker rahe hai. Me aapse naaraj hu.
Anuj- lekin mene to kutch bola hi nahi.
Anupamaa bite her tongue and realise that this make him understand that she is not angry with him.
Anupamaa- to kya hua aap mujhe sorry nahi kehne vale the (cover up)
Advertisement
Anuj- nahi to
Anupamaa- to kya kehne vale the?
Anuj- yahi ki chalo aaj me nasta lekar aaya hu. Chalo nasta kerne.
Anupamaa- aap hi ker lo me nahi kerne wali.
Anuj- oh ho etna gussa. Per koi na aap per to ye bhi acha lagta hai meri jaan.
Chalye na biwi ji nasta kerne...
Anupamaa- ji nahi.
Anuj - To aap nasta nahi karengi na biwi ji...
Anupamaa- ji nahi.
Anuj - aapko nasta kerna padega....
Anupamaa- ji nahi
Anuj- appko kerna padega. Nahi to me aapko jabardasti le jaunga.
He comes near her and take her hand in hand and said...
Chalo na biwi ji, chalo na Mrs. Kapadia, chalo na sweetheart, chalo na hottie, chalo na sexy, chalo na baby chalo na shona, chalo na Anuj ki Anupamaa, please chalo na Anu.
Anupamaa smile a bit on her husband's antics to manao her.
She reached to bed.
Anupamaa- (with fake anger) cholo thik hai me chalti hu ki aaj aapne kya banaya hai.
She eats thepla and then drink tea. (special wali jo anu ko pasand hai)
She found it really tasty and put half drinken cup and said.
Anupamaa- ye etni aachi nahi hai anuj
Aaj kal aap to ye bhi bhool gaye ki mujhe kesi chai pasand hai...
Anuj- nahi anu mane to sahi hi chai banaye hai...
Kyu aachi nahi hai kya?
Anupamaa- to aap hi check ker lo . Ye lijye chai
Anuj drink chai as he is our bholuram he don't know that anu do this intensanaly.
Anuj- sahi to hai anu... Kya tum bhi.
Anu- laiye dijye check kerne dijye mujhe.
Anu drink the tea and said -Aab aachi hai.
Anuj didn't listen this. (aare bhai Anu gussa hai na to usne dhare se bola).
Anuj has a call so he stand up and move by some side of bed.
Anu noticed that and she stand up to hug anuj for the special treatment that he gave this morning but as plates of sari is not property fitted she was about to fall...
(Per hamare kapadia ji hai na.
Unhone to ese kamo me phd ker rakhi hai.. )
Anuj grabbed Anu from the waist and save her from falling.
Then they shared a deep eye lock ( esa lock tha jo ki koi nahi khol sakta)
Then anuj realize that she is about to fall and then he comes in sense and put Anu on side of bed.
He then sit by her leg and start making plates.
Anuj- tum thik ho na Anu?
Tumhe kutch hua to nahi na Anu?
Dhayan se chala karo biwi ji agr aapko kutch ho jata to....
Anu who was completely seeing her Protactive husband and has tears in her eyes.
She immediately put the hand on his lips to no ulter a single word after this.
Anupamaa- kutch nahi hoga aapko samje aap..
Then they have a deep eye lock again.
Then Anu pick anuj by his shoulder without breaking eye lock and make him sit on the bed.
She huged him tightly by his side.
He softly pated her head and give her the kiss on their forehead.
Anupamaa - Aayenda aap esa kutch bhi nahi bolenge.
Agar aapne bola ne to me aapse vapis baat nhi karungi
Anuj asked - To iska matlab ye ki aapne aaj Mujhe maaf ker diya.
Anupamaa (shily asked) - koi saak pati ji..
Anuj - na
Then they both laugh hard....
Anupamaa - chalo pati ji aab mujhe chod bhi dijiye varna vapis chutki aa jayegi...
Or use bhi to tayar kerna hai na school ke liye...
Anuj- jo hukm mere aaka
And he move from her
And they happily move ahead for the day....
-----------
That's all for today
I write this for 1st time so ignore my typos and mistakes.....
Sorry agar galti ho gai ho to....
Enjoy reading
God bless all the readers....
Advertisement
- In Serial170 Chapters
Threadbare
BREAKING ANNOUNCEMENT! Threadbare Volume 1: Stuff and Nonsense, Volume 2: Sew You Want to be a Hero, and Volume 3: The Right to Arm Bears are now available on Amazon.com! For US residents, you can find them at the following links: Volume 1, Volume 2, Volume 3. Residents of other countries, please browse your local Amazon market.Meet Threadbare. He is twelve inches tall, full of fluff, and really, really bad at being a hero. Magically animated and discarded by his maker as a failed experiment, he is saved by a little girl. But she's got problems of her own, and he might not be able to help her.Fortunately for the little golem, he's quick to find allies, learn skills, gain levels, and survive horrible predicaments. Which is good, because his creator has a whole lot of enemies...Advance chapters are now available on my Patreon, for those who wish to read ahead.(Cover by Amelia Parris)My name is Andrew Seiple, I'm an author and a long time roleplayer. I am the writer of Threadbare, and I own the rights to this story, and many others. I've published works on Amazon before Threadbare, but this is my first litrpg. You can find my various stories available on Amazon.com
8 214 - In Serial55 Chapters
The Terrarian's Reincarnation
Guy dies in his sleep and gets reincarnated into a fantasy world. Pretty standard stuff. Nope! The 'guy' is a Terraria player and the body he's reincarnated into is that of his endgame character. “Who needs a Hero’s Journey, I have a pink cat sword! And a whole bunch of resources! Imma build a house!” Warning - it may be a little slow paced, but it’ll speed up later on. This world and main character's abilities are partially based on Terraria, Copyright Re-Logic. Sexual Content tag is there so I have options open for the future.
8 300 - In Serial53 Chapters
Ronny McKitty
Ronny McKitty is a lazy, uninspired man coming up on his 30th birthday. He’s never had a job, a lover, not even a passion. This state of things upsets the narrator, a god responsible for creating his bloodline, who decides to shake things up by hiring a hitman to kill the guy. Soon afterwards, Ronny finds himself stranded in another world, just in time to learn that the city he arrived in was going to be attacked by monsters in a month's time. Penniless and afraid, he finds himself with no choice but to prepare for the oncoming calamity by taking advantage of the ‘System’ our narrator installed into his soul. Surviving his second death will be a challenge, but he might just pull it off!
8 163 - In Serial8 Chapters
A Betrayed Mate
Quinn Warren lost her mate Derrick almost three years ago. She had know him since their earliest puppy years. His parents helped her adoptive human parents learn how to raise a growing wolf shifter. Now a full-fledged she-wolf, Quinn wonders what she will do once Derrick's twin brother returns home. Once Markus returns with his mate, the pack won't need a stand-in Luna anymore and Quinn isn't sure she wants to stay in a pack full of bittersweet memories. A visiting Alpha has everyone excited until he claims that she is his mate and his Luna. As things spiral out of control, Quinn isn't sure who to believe and what the truth actually is. Was she abandoned as a pup, or was she sent away for her protection?
8 176 - In Serial28 Chapters
The Feral, Alpha K
I snapped my eyes to his doing my best to give him the angriest glare I could.Something is his eyes flashed as he pushed me against the couch before climbing on top of me. "Get off of me!"His head dipped to the curve of my neck as he ran his nose along my skin, I felt him inhale slowly as he grabbed my hips roughly. "There's just something about you when you're angry that makes me want to fuck you."(Updates every Wednesday)Honourable Rankings:#bwwm: #1 (2021)#dark: #2 (2021)
8 169 - In Serial9 Chapters
Karan is back ♥️
Peep into the story to know more...✨Disclaimer : This story is strictly under copyright of the author. Don't steal / copy / repost my work without any credit.Copyright © © All Rights Reserved
8 258

