《Their Encanto (MaAn)》13. The Melodious Jingles
Advertisement
Thik che....me do minute me nahake aati hun
Anu turned to enter inside the bathroom with her clothes..
Anuj entered after her closed the door behind shocking her..
Anujjjj ....ye ...ye kya ....
Shhhhh..... ekdum chup ..mene tumhe kitna miss kiya biwi ...kitne time se theek se baat hi nhi Hui... abhi kuch samay apne saath bitane do na..plzzzz🥺
Hmm....mene bhi bht bht bht zyaada
Aao idhar...
He made her carefully sit on a stool and removed her saaari carefully n slowly
He carefully removed her bra too see her reddened scratched busts...
She winced as he touched
Bht dard horha hai ??
Nhi ..voo ..hm...thoda...she said controlling her tears
Aage se dhyaan rakhenge Haan
He kissed her softly
He slowly sat inside tub and placed her between his legs n carefully helped her with bathing... planting multiple kisses...they were finally enjoying eo's touch after so long
He helped her get ready and finally when they were done he applied some Kohl on the back of her earlobe
Anu tum chalo me aata hunn
She went outside and anuj grabbed some stuff n switched off the lights kissed her picture hanging there n locked the room
Annuuujjj....kaha the aaap...sab kabse wait kar rhe hai ki hum enter karenge...
Uffff.f...ufffffffff.....uffffffffff........koi to keher dhaa rha hai....haaye....mera dil....
Sorry anu ye diaper aur bottle lene gya tha...chutki k liye aur ye tumhaari dawaiya aur heating pad...maa ko kaha tha cushion k liye.. unhone rakhdiya hoga ig...
Aap. ...apka me kya hi karun🤧🤧
Jo chahe karlo ...tumhara copyright hai mujhpe🙈😉...
Kya aap bhi ...🙈🙈
Aur ... Areeee.....
His nazrein fell on the most beautiful piece of art...his jigar ka tukda...designed by their genes and prepared by his Anu...his ANU....OMG...IT HAD TO BE THE BEST PIECE IN THE WORLD
Advertisement
meri princess.. . kitttiiiiiiiiii pyaari lag rhi hai ...aao papa k paas...wese anu mujhe aaaj tak koi ladki tumhare aas paas jitni khubsurat bhi nhi lagi but iam sorry to say...ab papa fichal gye apne princess k looks pe
Her princess woke up from her beauty sleep n scruched her nose...
-Bilkul baap pe gyi hai....
-Bilkul maa pe gyi hai....
Both chuckled teary eyed in a side hug
He kissed his little bub
Haww...baby k aate hi mumma ko bhul gye kapadia ji..not fair hn. ...
Alleee...ap konsi badi ho mumma....aap bhi papa ki chhoti baby hi to ho ...he said with a pout pinching her nose..anu bursted into an innocent laughter
Laao tumne kyu pakda hai...mukku ko bol deti na vo wait karleti mera .. dard hoga na tumhe jaan...do isse mujhe
As they stepped down the flower decorated aisle...music played in the background and lights flickered on them... everyone one was hooting n cheering for the king ,queen n their little piece of love
Mukku welcomed them with an aarti ki thaali
East or west...this b² jodi will be the best
B²?
Bhua bhatiji😉...
Ooohhh....
I love u my jaan....be rocking n dashing like ur bhua...apne sadhu mumma papa par mat jaana....bhua k tarah adventurous hona...
(*MaAn kitne adventurous hai isse pata nhi hai abtak..mbholi balika😈*)
When they came down sujata took some red chilli n nazar utaroing this little family with tears in her eyes...
Ofc...she was daadi....DAADI...TO this beautiful baby...her bacchon ki babyyy... y'all uff...
Kehte hai mul se sood pyaara hota hai...
Mtlb ?? Asked the two doofus kapadia kids only to be answered by her only perfect kiddo(acc to sujata...iam not saying anything)
Mtlb ki bacchon se zyada mata pita ko unke bachhon yani pote potiyon se pyar hota hai... answered anu looking at chutki n then maa
Advertisement
Hnnn....ekdum sahi....maa took balaiyaan of chutki...did a thu thu thu n took her in her arms...meri bebliiii....kitti pyaari lag rhi hai...kahin meri ho nazar na Lag jaaye...
Me ye baat Manta nhi tha...
Told anil entering from other side
Par iss nanhi si jaan ne mere saare doubts clear kar diye .. thanks buddy
Everyone laughed between their tears..
Buddy ?asked Mukku
Hn....me iska dada nhi buddy hu...iska bestfriend ban k rahunga me n iske har crime me iska pura saath dunga...
Dhatt...sujata hit his shoulder
Anu sambhalke rehna...ye bigaadne me kasar nhi chhodenge isse
Anu was all dumbstruck n speechless only smiling through her tears...
Baat partner in crime ki ho hi rhi hai to iam in tooo Bhai bhabhi par me iska hw aur padhai bhi dekh lungi taaki aaplogon to time spend karne ka zyaada se zyaada mauka mila😉😉
Kya Mukku...maan eyes her in embarassment and everyone chuckled
While devika from back whispered...
Yes after all isse chotu Bhai behen bhi to chahiye hogi...see Mukku kitta dhyaan rakhti hai..
They glared at her
Mukku tu khud to apna hw bhabhi k bina karti nhi...baby ka karwaegi🤣🤣🤣
Mukku laughed in embarassment..
Accha to yahan sab basically baby ko bigaadne waale hai phir....to me isko sudharne ka shubh kaarya apne zimme leti hun
Said devika....afterall me maasi hun iska...isko daant daant k line pe laa dungi..
Khabardar jo mamu ki rockstar ko unchi awaaz me kuch kaha. Bhi to...iska mamu will be her bodyguard...ek ek ko dekh lunga....entered bunty....
Ye 2.5 g ki body se KYA BODYGUARD BANEGA RE TU...said devika...everyone laughed
Meanwhile gk entered
iss nanhi si jaan ka kapadia pariwaar tahe dil se apne pariwaar me swagat karta haii...hum bht bht abhari hai ki aapne ye aangan chuna...aap humesha humare diilon par raaj karengi meri pari...
he kissed her forehead n she smiled in sleep...he made her wear the chandi payals he had specially got designed for her...
He kissed anu's forehead...
Dhanyawad anupama hume hamare zindagi ki Sabse badi khusi dene k liye
Everyone altogether thanked her
Are bhai meri koi izzat hai ki nhi...afterall mera bhi koi contribution tha...aise apne aap thodei..
Anuj bit his tongue on realising what was he blabbering
Sujata twisted his ears...kuch bhi bolta hai
Bhavesh n maa came late...
Kya maa aaj bhi late...apki chutki aur chutki ki mumma Nani aur mamu se gussa hai
Sorry chutki....sorry chutki ki mumma....they held their ears...anu got emotional n hugged them tightly...
Really sorry for late update but i can only write on Sundays....n don't worry every scene will be shown through flash backs...i thought of giving a little peep into future but it turned out to be too long i see🙈👀.... really sorry...from next update we'll continue from the part we left at
Ignore typos n mistakes...n happy reading 🤗
Advertisement
- In Serial7 Chapters
Game Master - Unlocked (Terror Infinity) (Old Version)
Taking some inspiration from the guy who made Terror Infinite - Side B. Jin can't remember how he arrived, playing a twisted game for who knows why. All he knows is he needs to survive. A place where the, 'Game Masters', decides the fate all those who arrive. Would you Kindly, ________________? Yes/No?
8 222 - In Serial46 Chapters
Virtual reality: Sorp
Sorp is something bordering on what it is to be human. Perhaps he is more human. He has lived in squalor, his only family are the friends he grew up with. This is their journey through the new substitution for reality. In this virtual reality, they are given a purpose they never thought to seek out for themselves. To be more than hooligans. To be more than the bottom of the barrel. They do this in their own way. Unhindered by usual moral discrepancies. Ready to fight, kill and maim on a whim. Warning: This story does contain graphic descriptions of a sexual nature, violent fights, blood shed, gore and at times, crude language. There are also acts that are considered immoral or evil committed by main characters, so this story may not be for the faint of heart.
8 84 - In Serial15 Chapters
BLUD
Samuel Grady is alone. Isolation seems necessary to finish his novel, and his cousin hooks him up with a lonely cliff-top cabin with no electricity. It's perfect, until his obsessions with his secretive landlord, his landlord's cycloptic manservant, and the blood which streams down the cabin's windows entirely unseat his cozy reality.
8 101 - In Serial42 Chapters
Condemned
“The human body is a fragile thing. But the soul... The soul is malleable. Easily tainted. All it takes is one drop of blood to dye it all red.” Long ago, in a time remembered only by a few, the seven lords of Syvernia, led by the Great Hero Ludwig, ended the Great Calamity that plagued humanity for as long as time itself. It was the dawn of a new age of man. . . until the thirst for more poisoned the new lords. Slowly, the thread that held humanity together loosened and a thick haze consumed the lands between. Mysterious vanishings, supernatural forces, and silence warns of a looming threat inside the coat of fog. Though the struggle of the realms did not interest Leor, for he was condemned as a Purblight, until he took a seemingly simple job: escort Alden to Lightendale and collect the handsome reward, a reward that would let him live the rest of his life with ease. But it’s never that simple, especially for someone who denounced the Gods. All his life, death followed Leor everywhere he went, cutting down his friends and family. When his first love died at the hands of an agent of light, he was prepared to throw everything away until a mysterious voice promised him a chance for retribution and a chance to bring her back by completing the seven trials. Thrown into the realm's struggle against the approaching haze and themselves, will Leor, a Purblight and an acquaintance of tragedy, use the very power he disdains to accomplish his goals? This is the rewrite of my novel: Condemned; I changed it to past tense and added/ took out some ideas from the original. This is essentially the first draft since I'm writing as I go. Also, there might be or might not be Gore, Sexual, or Traumatizing content. I only put it there for a disclaimer in case I want to add it. I have no set release schedule yet, but I'll try to post once every 2 week. Thanks for your patience.
8 190 - In Serial357 Chapters
Immanent Ascension (A Progression Fantasy Adventure)
Xerxes' first mage mission is to carry out a routine inspection, so why is he fighting for his life? Banished demons from the Nightmare Cove have come for blood, and no one is safe. Xerxes lives in the Golden Age of a magical empire that spans the stars. But cultists hide in plain sight while mages and military alike vie for superiority. As a Dark Age looms, the only way for a young combat mage to survive is to ascend to the highest heights.... ----------- Release schedule: M - T - W - TH - F (one chapter a day)
8 325 - In Serial34 Chapters
cai ⤶ nct 19th member
Huang Cai Hong is the 19th member of NCT, and the only female member.----hi.so, i really enjoy reading imagines and i thought to myself, why don't i make one of my own?well, i've tried to before but i didn't like any of them, but i'm confident that this one is so much better including imagines/scenarios, twitter/instagram and much more!Enjoy~----💚 nct fanfiction 💚 [discontinued]----started: July 11th 2018finished: July 29th 2018
8 159

