《I MaAn YOU (SERIES)》MaAn ~Date (part 2)
Advertisement
Sorry...... sorry.....mera 1hour....bohot lamba ho gaya.....😁😁
Let's start.........
It is the continuation part of MaAn date....
______________________________________
Anu got ready with the help of Kinjal......she was looking so pretty.....in that maroon colour dress.....with simple makeup on her face....That natural red tint on her cheeks added more glow to her look.....and that dress exposed her front area more than usual....her front highlighted by her collarbone.....
Mummy....aap bhot hot lag rahi hai...
Pagal chokri....maa ko hot bolti hai..
Mummy....just look at you... your looking absolutely stunning......
Kuch bhi....huh kinjal...vo to tune taiyaar kiya hai....
Nahi Mummy aap naturally itni pretty hai...muje na kuch jyada karne ki jarurat hi nahi padi... mene to simply aapko ready Kiya hai...trust me Mummy...Anuj aapko sirf dekhte hi rah jayenge.....aap aise hi kapde phena kijiye na...you look so pretty in this dresses....
(Yaha jara me kinjal banke Anupama ji ki fangirling karlu...🙈🙈❤️as you all know she is so 🔥🔥)
Anu blushed at her compliment.....and touched her bindhi.....
Vaise Mummy aaapko na aise sharma na nahi hai baat baat pe...
Lekin...vo...aise...comp.. compliment denge to....
Janti hoon mummy issiliye to aap na...sirf ek smile dena....and aapko nervous bhi nahi hona hai....ok...
Ha thik hai..kinju baby...mein maa hoon...tu hi meri maa ban rahi hai bolo....
Kinjal chuckled.....
Anu again looked at watch....
Kinjal ye sab karna jaruri hai kya.... Anuj kab tak intejaar karenge....
Mummy chill na.....Anuj toda wait karlenge..
Toda..kinju aada ghanta ho gaya hai..mene unhe bataye hua hai ki me aa rahi hoon...dekh kinju aada ghanta bhot hota hai...
Aww.. mummy aapse control nahi ho raha..not bad..ok mummy Samar ne cab book kardi hai.. chaliye....
Thenk you..Thenk you kinju baby... saying Anu bit her tongue...after few seconds silence both bursted into laughter.....
Anu sat in the cab and waved her hand...she was very nervous.....she decided to first meet him at cafe and then they will proceed with his plan...a smile came on her face....her first date with Anuj....
Pata nahi Anuj kabse intejar kar rahe honge..phone karu kya...nahi nahi...kinjal ne mana kiya to tha...aur unka phone bhi nahi uthane ke liye kaha...ye kinjal bhi ne....karu kya phone...vaise mein achi to dhik rahi hongi...bacho ne tarif to ki lekin...Anuj ko pasand to aayega ne...kitna sochti hai Anupama chup ho ja...abhi tak to gayi bhi nahi.. saying she stopped thinking....
Anuj who was eagerly waiting for his lady now got some anxious....he was continuously calling but she didn't response...
Kitni der ho gayi...Anu nikali to thi...ab tak nahi aayi..kya karu Shah house jau kya..nahi nahi..Anu yaha aa jayegi.....mein vaha chala jaunga...us mohalle ke chacha ke saath muje date nahi karni...toda aur hi sahi kar lete hai intejar....ab Mohatarma chahti hai to karlenge... saying he again sat on the chair...but he heard a tik tok sound of heels...he wanted to turn but he suggested himself to be in your limits it's your date with Anu....
Advertisement
Again he heard a jingling sound of bangles..he smirked Kamal hai.....high heels bhi aur kangan intersting....and again stopped shut up idiot focus it's your date....
She came and snapped her fingers...he was sure that lady came to him...
Aree..isse mein hi mila kya aaj meri date hai madam...jao yaha se..meri Anu aati hi hogi...he thought but he didn't turn but he saw the all people were busy in seeing her...
Kon hai ye jo sab isse hi dekhe Jaa rahe....lekin yaha se chali jao madam...meri Anu ne dekh liya na...date se phele hi divorce ho jayega....gayi kya mood ke dekhta hoon....and he turned with closed eyes and opened first he saw her heels....
And thought vaise madam ke heels to dekho... isiliye itna tik tok karte hue aayi...and his eyes moved up...ye iska figure to Anu jaisa hi hai...lekin kaha meri Anu aise aayegi and then he saw her face...
Aannu...Anu....he mumbled....lagta hai mein pagal ho gaya hoon...sab jagaha Anu hi dhikayi de rahi hai.... Thinking that he chuckled....
Anu was confused by his behaviour......but she stood there silently...
Sorry madam kuch nahi chahiye jao...... finally he said....
She furrowed her eyebrows ye inhe ho kya gaya hai...kahi naraj to nahi ho gaye....
Anuj...kya hua hai... again asked him...
Ye Anu hai...tum Anu ho....he asked her ...
Anuj ye kaisa majak hai....and she started her rajdhani express.....
Aree...ye to meri hi Anu hai...ohh.. sorry Anu... sorry....stop...stop....she stopped and looked around everyone was looking at her....
Anu..tum bohot khubsurat lag rahi ho..I mean roj lagti ho lekin iss dress me bhot jyada... matlab uff hi ho gaya....she slightly blushed but again came in her belan dhari avatar....
Ek minute aap mood kyu nahi rahe the...koi aur aane wala tha kya...she said raising her brow....
Nahi..nahi...muje laga..nahi nahi kuch nahi laga....
Kya ho gaya hai aapko..Anuj..... saying she was about to sit...he stopped her....
Wait...iska matlab ye sab log tumhe tab se dekhe Jaa rahe the aur mene miss kardiya...no..no...I can't....
She bit her cheek to control her laugh.....
Ha to aap to mood kar bethe the... mein kya kar sakti hoon ab....jane dijiye.....
He looked around again everyone looking at her...he gave them death glares...she was hardly trying to control her laugh....
Nahi...nahi...aisa nahi chalega.....muje dekhna hai...
Huh....
Tum phirse vaise hi aao....
Phirse....
Ha..iss baar sirf me dekhunga....jao na Anu please....he requested to her and she nodded and..she loved....how much he was excited....
He called the staff...
Muje abhi ke abhi ye cafe Khali chaiye...agle ek ghante tak...kya aap kar sakenge....
They nodded and in 5 minutes they done their work....
And then Anu entered....he just kept looking at her that sound of bangles and her heels....he kept his hand on his heart and sighed....as she came close...
he said loudly and as per the order the waiters who were present at there they all turned... because he wanted to witness that moment alone..only he had right to see her...that walk...that view....his smile widened as he saw her every move.... she was driving him crazy...her smile....her raising eyebrow....that attitude in her walk...and again that slight coming blush on her cheeks.....he loved how perfect she looked....she tucked her locks behind her ear which were coming on her face.....ufff...he wanted to kiss her right there...he bit his lower lips to control his rushing hormones....
Advertisement
Then she came to him..and stood......
He immediately stood and pulled chair for her and gestured her to sit.....now he became nervous he was tapping his foot on floor nervously.....to break that silence Anu asked him...
Kya hua....apko pasand nahi aaya...matlab mein achi nahi lagri kya....
No..no..Anu.. tum bhot..achi lag rahi ho....
Anuj kya hua hai...apko..aap aise atak atak ke baat kyu kar rahe hai....aur itna paseena kyu aa raha hai aapko....
Anu..mein abhi aata hoon...huh...
Kya..kaha Jaa rahe hai aap....
Anu.. I'll come vo washroom...
She immediately nodded....and he stood and rushed to washroom.....
He came at the washroom and stood in front of mirror.....
Usne jab se apni feelings share ki hai...first time hua hai ki mein uske saamne nervous ho raha hoon...aur ho bhi kyu na..ekdum itni bold ho gayi hai....Sharma bhi nahi rahi...mein bhi toda Sharma leta na... nervousness chup jati... idiot hoon me sahi kehte hai GK....pheli date pe hi mera ye haal hai....he took deep breath...Focus Anuj focus...Anu...Anu hai..tu Anuj...hai...mein Anuj hoon...Anu nahi... Anu Anu hai Anuj...nahi....he stopped and rubbed his forehead in frustration kya bakwas kar raha hoon mein....kanha ji jara dhyaan rak jo...please meri phalei date hai Anu ke saath.... please please....
He made his some weird looks looking in mirror and lastly smiled that naughty smile with raising his eyebrow.....
Uff ye hui na baat Anu ke Anuj......chal abhi...
Saying he again went to her...she looked at him...
Inhe kya hua....she thought
He came and sat next to her.....
Anu kya order kare.....he gave her menu list and she took from him without hesitating...
Kya baat hai...he said appreciating her....
Aap mera vala chikko milkshake piyenge aur mein paan milkshake....he nodded and ordered.....
Vaise hum kaha jaane wale hai aage....she asked him....
Vo surprise hai Anu... saying he winked....she smiled....
Waiter came with two drinks...Anu took his favorite paan milkshake and he took her chikko milkshake....both enjoyed...
Anuj ye acha hai....
Aur tumhara wala bhi.... saying he chuckled...vaise Anu tumhe paan milkshake pasand aaya....
Ha...bhot acha hai...
Dhikao to.... saying he smirked...
But she didn't realise his intention and gave him...he took sip from where her lips imprints present.....she lowered her eyes and blushed hard....
Ummm...tasty....he said licking his lips....her cheeks turned more red.....
Vaise ye chikko milkshake vaisa hi kya dekho na....
Vaisa hi hoga Anuj jaisa hota hai....
Nahi Anu...dekho ye wala paan milkshake alag tha...I mean bhot meetha tha..aur bhot soft bhi tha....aur.. saying he looked at her lips...she was understanding his all double meanings... to stop him she said...
Thik che Anuj...mein taste karungi.....
Mein to kabse ready hoon....he mumbled
Kya....kya kaha aapne......
Nahi kuch bhi to nahi.....
To dijiye ne......
Ekch minute saying he took his glass and sipped some paan milkshake..... handling her he mumbled....mene jaise Piya vaise hi Pina...
Kya kuch kaha kya apne...
Nothing....tum taste karo...vahi se...he bit his tongue I mean to say...taste karo....
She knew what he wanted....but she had other plans...she first bit her lower lip.....
His heart raced..... again she she licked her lips....
Ufff.... saying he placed his hand on his heart.....
And then she proceeded but she took sip from other side....
He rubbed his forehead in frustration.....she controlled her laugh....
Vaise na muje samja nahi ek aur baar pi kar dekhu Anuj....
He immediately looked at her.....
Ha...ha...vahi to mein keh rah tha...ache se piyo...ache se...vaha se..I mean...tum piyo...please....
She took sip from where he took....and he sighed.....
Kaisa hai Anu....
Bohot tasty hai Anuj....mein na yahi piyungi abhi...she teased him more....
No...no...tum tumhara piyo...muje mera dedo... saying he snatched from her....but again realised how he was behaving....
She laughed hard....and he just get teased by her more and scratched his head in embarrassment.....
Anu...abhi bas na...
Acha thik hai... saying she stopped....
Abhi aapka ye...taste karne ka session ho gaya ho to...aage continue kare....
His eyes widened.....
Kya kaha tumne.....
She realised what she said and corrected herself....
Vo...mera matlab....chale....
Ha....chalte hai....
He took her hand in his....
Anu..
Ji......
Mein bill pay karke aata hoon....tum chalo...vaha pe meri bike hai....
Bike.....
Ha...vo humari date hai na....she slightly hit on his hand gestured they were at the bill counter...
That person smiled looking at them.....
Mein bahar hoon aap aayiye.... saying she left....
Anuj snapped his fingers in front of him....
Tu kyu has raha hai...bhai..... Anuj asked him.....
Kuch nahi sir... saying he again smiled.....
Anuj paid bill...and turned.....
Vaise sir.....aap dono bohot ache lagte hai....
Anuj turned to him....
Sorry sir......waiter said
Aree...nahi.... Thank you.......Anuj said smiling at him....vaisi Teri shadi ho gayi....
Ha sir....humari ho gayi....
Meri hai abhi.... saying Anuj blushed.....
Congratulations sir....
Thank you....vaise mein acha dhik raha hoon na...Anuj asked him....
Ha sir aap to SRK ki tarah dikh rahe hai...aur madam to...
Mene sirf mene baare me pucha...madam ke baare me janta hoon... saying he glared at him....
Sorry sir...lekin aap ache dikh rahe hai....
Ha thik hai...Thank you....vaise tuje dar laga tha Teri date pe....
Nahi sir....dar kyu lagega....kyu sir aapko dar lag raha hai....
Nahi...nahi..muje dar...bilkul nahi...mein to tuje dekh kar puch raha tha....tu bhi....chal bye...dar aur muje.. saying he chuckled and left.....
To be continued..............
_________________________________________________________________________
Thank you for reading 💖🙏🏻............
Please let me know in comments 🙏🏻🙏🏻
Advertisement
- In Serial6 Chapters
The First Half
"Kyran Hall, the Goddess Sada bestows you this gift." With those words, his life changed dramatically. He was granted a System, unique among all others, and abilities unseen before in the world. Granted boundless potential, he and his party would soon rise to prominence, becoming some of the greatest adventurers the world had ever see- *Ahem* Sorry, I've been told by the MC to say he's just an average guy. Nothing special about him. A traditional fantasy story with a (hopefully) new twist on the magic system. There's adventure, combat, monsters, magic, banter, and of course: pork belly. I'm new to writing fiction, and still learning to be more efficient in my brainstorming and editing process. If you have any feedback or suggestions, let me know! If you see any typos, mock me as much as you want because I should feel bad about it.
8 78 - In Serial8 Chapters
Vendor of Spirits
A warlock once made a pact with the Powers Above. He snuck in a clause that resurrected him whenever he died, with all his memories intact. He lived for thousands of years in a hundred different bodies, changing the world into a dystopian regime where he could freely pursue his passions: alcohol, television and ducks. This made the Powers Above very angry, so they erased his memories and reincarnated him as a simple barmaid in a sleepy village where she could do no harm. I don’t know any of this, of course. I just find it very annoying that she’s chosen me to tag along with.
8 209 - In Serial6 Chapters
Hail The Emperor
Nothing in this world shall stop me ! All who stand against me i'll destroy ! All will be ruled by me ! All will be conquered by me ! Because I The Empror Ragnar Taygir The Conqueror And Gods Enemy !
8 75 - In Serial21 Chapters
Therefore,You and Me.(Michael Myers x Reader) COMPLETED
The bloody connection between A man who kills people without mercy and a sweet girl who has a heart of gold could be able to bond... Little does she know, She became Michael's new obsession... His new target and maybe his chance to find himself... a chance for him to maybe find his true self.Disclaimer: I do not own the cover picture.
8 138 - In Serial27 Chapters
Master Exorcist
A young man born of vampires from a prestigious family. Bloodlines that are on the brink of collapse, the end of a race. A talented mind, but a crippled body. Carrier of a bloodline desired by many and hope for his family. Shackled by his inability to use his power and rejected by his peers. He was visited by one who calls himself a trader. His fortune or demise now lays in the hands of a creature with an offer he cannot refuse. Intentions that seems projected far into the future, he has only one option. What will Ocelio choose to become when he's thrown into a new world against his will. With the opportunity to obtain everything he wants and more...at a certain price. *note: This novel contains themes that may hurt the sensibility of the younger readers. Please do not read if you are under 16 years old.
8 166 - In Serial23 Chapters
SEVENTEEN, duncan shepherd
❝ I WAS A DAISY-FRESH GIRL AND LOOK WHAT YOU'VE DONE TO ME.❞Duncan Shepherd x OC / House of Cards Season 6 AU© offallenangels[ON HOLD]AWARDS:#7 in codyfern tag (4/8/19)#109 in agegap tag (4/21/19)#6 in codyfern tag (4/24/19)#149 in lolita tag (5/10/19)#2 in codyfern tag (5/15/19)#1 in houseofcards tag (5/17/19)#1 in duncanshepherd tag (6/9/19)#1 in codyfern tag (7/28/19$
8 100

