《IDIOTS!!》😘How to kiss😘
Advertisement
:- Ajey thinks of how would he kiss Seema, when he heard Parikshit's movements in the middle of the night.
(Ajey heard Parikshit coughing, getting up and having a glass of water perhaps, and then, a really weird idea struck Ajey. He was really hesitant at first, but then he finally got up from his bed and went to see Parikshit.)
Parikshit was about to lie down on the sofa, when Ajey called him.
: Paro, Paro, Paro!!
: Kya hua..? Itni raat ko...
: Ek request h meri, pls mana mat krna🙏🙏
: Yr mujhe bohot neend aa rhi hai, kal baat karenge...
: Kal tak ka time nahi hai!!!! Abhi kaam h mujhe!
(lazily): Bol.
: Mujhe kiss krna sikha de, please!
: Net pe dekh le na...
: Nahi, nahi...mujhe experience kr ke seekhna hai...Please, tu toh meri Paro h na?
(shocked): TU PAGAL HO GAYA HAI??
: Ssshh.. dheere bol, Ye log jaag jayenge...
(whispers): Tu pagal ho gaya hai? Aur mai teri Paro nahi hu!!
: Kal maine Seema ko kiss krte waqt kuch gadbad krdi toh?
: Dil ke saath-saath tera dimaag bhi le gayi kya wo?
: Uff.....(thinks) Dekh mai tujhe, umm...150 rupay dunga. Ab bata?
: Bohot mehenga hu mai.
: 250?
: No.
: 2,500
: No. No. No.
: 5,000
: Umm..no.
: 10,000?
: N.....Yes!! Yes! Bhej paise mere account mein!
: Tu sahi mein 10000 rupay le lega?
: Seema ki puppy chahiye ya nahi?
(grumpily): Okay....
(Ajey sent the money in his account)
: Okay..so...mai use ek perfume gift dene wala hu..which is very, very expensive aur phir mujhe use kiss krna hai..
: Theek hai...toh aise act krna jaise mai Ajey hu aur tu Seema. Sabse pehle mai tujhe gift dunga...Gift dena toh aata hai na?
: Obviously..duh.
: Gift dene ke baad, tu uski aankho mein dekhna, jaise mai abhi teri aankho mein dekh raha hu..(looks straight into his eyes). It should be an innocent look, alright?
Advertisement
: Okay.
: Aur ye hona chahiye for about 4 seconds....iske baad, you need to hold her face (Saying that, Parikshit held Ajey's face with both of his hands).
(nervously): Hands on the cheek?
: Hands on the cheek, yes. Uske baad, wait for her, jaise hi wo thora lean in kare, just go for it! (Removes his hand)
(confused): That's it?
: Han..aur kya krna hota hai?
: Maine tujhe kaha tha ki mujhe kiss krna sikha.
: Han, wo toh maine......WHAT!? Tu chahta hai ki mai tujhe kiss karu???
: Umm..han?
: Tu mujhe 10000 rupay mein khareed raha tha? Mai koi bikaau cheez nahi hu!!
: 40,000.
: Kahi kone mein chalte hai.
: Wow! 2 second nhi laga palatne mein, han?
: Chal na! Yaha hall mein koi dekh lega.
: Bathroom?
: 45,000.
: 5000 rupay extra bathroom jane ke?
: Aur kya?
(Ajey and Parikshit headed to the bathroom.)
In the bathroom
: Chalo. Learn as I do it, okay?
: Hmm.
(Parikshit came close to Ajey held his face again.)
: Ready?
: Han, Paro.
: O God, don't say that again. Aur sun, agar tune mujhe baaki ke 35000 rupay nahi bheje na, toh mai Seema aur tere beech mein misunderstandings khadi kar dunga aur phir Seema ko apni GF bana lunga, samjha?
: Lekin teri toh bandi hai na?
: Matlab tu paise nahi bhejega?
: Ofcourse bhejunga, yr.
(very, very nervous): Okay then, learn as I....will...(sighs) kiss you.
(Parikshit and Ajey leaned in. Their faces were really close, when to their surprise, Nischay entered the bathroom and immediately clicked a picture of the two of them almost kissing.)
: That was a nice one! (Shows them the picture he got on his phone.) Chalo, continue.
(Ajey pushed Parikshit behind.)
: Bsdk! Darwaza band nhi kr sakta tha tu??
: Mujhe kya pata ye yaha itni raat ko aa jayega!
Advertisement
: Shukr manao mai hi tha, Roma hoti toh? Hawww!!!!
: Nischay, jaisa tu soch raha hai, waisa nahi hai.....I can explain.
: You don't have to. Maine sab sun liya...shuru se leke abhi tak, sab kuch. Mai toh bus iss moment ka wait kr rha tha😎
: Mai jaa raha hu yaha se.
(Paro proceeded to get out of the bathroom but Nischay stopped him.)
: Are, are...ruko bhaiyya!! Pata hai, ye picture abhi tum dono ki girlfriends ke pass jane wala h?
: Dimaag kharab h tera?
: Kharab nahi hai, tez hai. Agar aap dono chahte hai, ki pictures unn tak na pohoche, toh agle mahine ka rent sirf aap dono bharenge.
(in unison): Done.
💖
Advertisement
- In Serial1363 Chapters
VRMMO: The Unrivaled
Lu Chen used to be a ranker of the most popular VRMMO game, Spirit of Grief. After a car accident turned his dreams into dust, his disability left him incapable of escaping the pit of mediocrity he was thrown into. Helpless and defeated, his story ended.Two years later, the Eternal Moon Corporation launched a new VRMMO called "Heavenblessed", and Lu Chen stumbled into another terrible accident that left him in a complicated situation far beyond his ability to handle. That won't stop him from rising to the top, however. Not again.Come witness the rise of the sword-wielding zombie and the relationships he makes during his journey to the apex! For riches and bi- ahem, for career and love!He wields a demonic sword from Hell, he dons armor shining with Heaven's light. His boots stride across the sky as his helmet devours the souls of his enemies. On his left side sits the Goddess of Death. On the other, the Angel of Beauty.From the land of ice and death, a generation of Asura Kings rises, their roars reverberating throughout the world.Tremble in fear, noobs!
8 8158 - In Serial1353 Chapters
Refining the Mountains and Rivers
A young man's life changes when he stumbles upon a mysterious item. Qin Yu had never been a lucky person. Weak of body, bullied by his peers, and with only his friend as his family, he struggles day-by-day to live. But everything changes when he stumbles upon a little blue lamp. An immortal and demonic cultivating adventure.
8 3346 - In Serial2455 Chapters
Mortal Cultivation Biography
A poor and ordinary boy from a village joins a minor sect in Jiang Hu and becomes an Unofficial Disciple by chance. How will Han Li, a commoner by birth, establish a foothold for himself in in his sect? With his mediocre aptitude, he must successfully traverse the treacherous path of cultivation and avoid the notice of those who may do him harm. This is a story of an ordinary mortal who, against all odds, clashes with devilish demons and ancient celestials in order to find his own path towards immortality.
8 1057 - In Serial1503 Chapters
Dragon Prince Yuan
Destiny stolen at birth, the prince of the once mighty Great Zhou Empire, Zhou Yuan, has been plagued all his life by a fatal poison, forced to suffer powerlessly until one day when fate draws him into a mysterious domain where he meets a beautiful girl in green, a bizarre dog-like creature and an unfathomable old man in black.Join Zhou Yuan as he is thrust into the whirlpool of destiny while he seeks the pinnacle of cultivation.
8 1060 - In Serial677 Chapters
Ranker's Return
In the early days of the virtual reality game, Arena, meleegod was the strongest ranked player! He deleted his character and suddenly left. In order to restore his bankrupt family, he returned to Arena!"Do you want to create a character?"
8 1719 - In Serial1525 Chapters
Monarch of Evernight
Qianye rose from hardship but was felled by betrayal. From then, one man, one gun; he tread the path between Evernight and Daybreak and became a legend. Even if Evernight was destined to be his fate, he still intends to become the ruler who dictates.
8 22867

