《IDIOTS!!》🎁Seema's Gift🎁
Advertisement
"Stop smiling like an idiot, bus 'I love you' bola hai, shaadi nahi ho rahi hai teri!" Nischay said to Parikshit after he had kept the phone aside and was blushing a lot. "Tujhe kya pata, pyar mein hona kya hota hai!" Said Parikshit said as he opened the fridge to get something.
"15 din huye nahi hai mile huye, aur ye already Romeo ban gaya hai😂"
"Exactly."
Ajey interrupted their conversation, "Achha suno, kal Seema ka birthday hai, to mai kya du usko?"
Parikshit adviced him,"Kiss de dena.
"Aur agar usko bura laga toh?"
"She's your girlfriend now, right?"
"Yeah, but..."
"Kabhi relationship mein nahi rahi hai kya?"
"Rahi hai, lekin....."
"Phir koi problem nahi hai..!"
"Okay, the problem is something else. Mujhe nahi pata kiss kaise krte hai!" Ajey said, followed by Roma's entry in the living room. She too heard what he said. "Really Ajey?" Parikshit said, being surprised a little.
Roma said casually, "Koi nahi, Ajey, mere saath practice kar lena!" And laughed. All the three guys looked at her with a blank expression when she replied, "Mazaak tha yr! Aise kya dekh rhe ho😂"
Ajey: Oh yes! We got that😅
Nischay and Parikshit: Yep😅
"Lekin meri problem toh abhi tak solve nahi hui! Mai kya gift du koi batayega, pls?" Ajey asked again, listening to which, Roma went inside Parikshit's room, Parikshit went to the kitchen and Nischay was back in his room. "That's really, really rude," said Ajey irritated.
"Girlfriend teri hai, tu jaane," Parikshit said loudly from inside the kitchen.
"Seedha seedha bol do na ki tere paas koi ideas nahi."
The same night, at around 12.15 AM, everyone was sleeping, except for Ajey, who had just wished Seema a happy birthday. And since, he had kept the phone aside, he was thinking about what gift should he give her. "Mai usko, uska favourite perfume gift kr sakta hu....expensive hai, but she'll love it! Nice! Ye idea pehle kyu nahi aaya yaar!" Ajey thought. He was satisfied with his choice of gift and was about to go to sleep, when he thought again that just the perfume wouldn't be enough and there should be more to it.
Advertisement
"How about I give her the gift....let her open the box, and then.......kiss her," he asked himself, "lekin kiss karna aata hi nahi na!! Kon sikhayega.."
That's when Ajey heard Parikshit coughing, getting up and having a glass of water perhaps, and then, a really weird idea struck Ajey. He was really hesitant at first, but then he finally got up from his bed and went to see Parikshit.
Thanks for reading!
I'll see you very soon!
What do you think is Ajey gonna do, btw?
Bye💖
Advertisement
- In Serial38 Chapters
Nocturne
A man, alone and lacking in prospects, finds out that sometimes the things that you wish for are overshadowed by a cold, but sexy, reality. Come join Scott as the former soldier travels across the land, searching far and wide... in a world filled with sexy monster girls who want nothing more than to find a better life. Also, this is both a satire and a parody (yes, a thing can be both) of Pokemon, Sailor Moon, and a few other things. So, don't take it too seriously despite the first few chapters, or I'll punish you in the name of that big floaty thing in the sky. Mature Content Warning: Sexual situations, extreme graphic violence, and coarse language abound. Due to the nature of this story, its content is not suitable for anyone.
8 221 - In Serial18 Chapters
RE:Origin
MC, his little sister, and along with her classmates were summoned to Another World as Heroes. As expected, the Princess requested their help in subduing the demons. Same old, same old. Thankfully, the MC didn't believe her words. Just as he was looking for the information of the unknown world, he came across someone, which caused him to seek out the King, asking for permission to leave the castle. Surprisingly, the King gives him permission. And so, MC and his little sister left the castle with a goal in mind. — Chapter release at Sunday and Monday, 19:00 MYT. If you can't wait and want to read more, check out my patreon. Join in my new Discord! °Characters illustration in the book cover aren't mine, credits goes to the rightfully owner.(Picrew)
8 228 - In Serial30 Chapters
Transcending
The world you live in is dying.Every breath you take is accounted for.The end is inevitable.Humanity reached the last stage of evolution and struggles with time in technology advancement while they dived head-long towards their fated end.The birth of certain "someone" lit-up the hopes of mankind.At the age of four Lin became the symbol of "Hope" and prayers for salvation to descend upon humanity through his hands were finally answered.Yet it takes his life in exchange.While he expected it to be the eventful end dear Lin didn't know he was completely wrong.Follow Lin as he explores a different world filled with everything that shouldn't exist.
8 150 - In Serial13 Chapters
Gaster x Reader- Not Your Fault
You're a human who has fallen down into the underground. There you meet a certain skeletal scientist and his sons. Will you get close to the family or will you become their enemy.Loosely based on TheBombDiggity666 Dadster comics (which you should totally check out if you haven't already) and occurs before frisk's appearance.Also artwork is not mine~
8 197 - In Serial14 Chapters
Mangle x Foxy | | Mangled love
Foxy is a crimson red fox. He used to be ignored in the old Pizzeria just because the kids thought he was scary. But after the Bite of 87 , all that changed after he met the toys and another certain Fox...
8 253 - In Serial6 Chapters
Kuroo x femdom reader fan fic
a little smut for my dom babies 🙈💞& yes you get to peg Kuroo 😼
8 118

