《IDIOTS!!》☘️Mi-Hi-kkaaaaa☘️
Advertisement
:- Parikshit hooked up with someone.
(Parikshit let them know the entire story of how he saved Richa, how they got introduced to each other and then went to the beach...)
: Uske baad usne kaha restaurant chalne, toh chale gaye...baat krte krte pata hi nahi chala kab 10 baj gaye....
: And then she kissed you?
: Nahi yaar! Then she insisted me to go with her to a club nearby, jaha pe uske according bohot maza aata hai....so we went there aur waha pe bus....
: Bus kya....? Suspense kyu bana raha hai, bata na!
: Bus phir.......guitar bajne lage...
: Nischay, kal tak jab iski kahani khatam ho jayegi toh bulana mujhe!
: Are sunn na! Bus phir moment ban gaya...we kissed...and uske baad you know what happened..
(in disbelief): Oh!
: Bilkul control nahi h na...? Kya soch rahi hogi tere baare mein wo?
: Wait...toh phir aaj subah kya bola tune use?
: Maine kaha shaam ko ABC café mein milte hai.....Ab tum log mujhe ye batao ki mai kya kahu usse.
: Bro, Mrko toh nhi lagta ki wo zyada serious hai tere baare mein...she did it cause she was drunk...and you never know, kabhi tujhpe case kar diya toh?
: Actually....tu usko jaake bol de, ki galti ho gayi mujhse...."Ab tum apne raste aur mai apne raste"
: Sahi mein?
: Aur kya karega??
(Parikshit makes an "I am so upset" face.)
~
(The same evening, Nischay gets a call while he was livestreaming)
(looks at his phone): Mihika abhi kyu call kr rhi hai? (Turing the audio off in the livestream, he picked up the call.)
(on the other side): Nischay, nischay nischay! Jaldi se mere ghar aao! I need you right now!!!!
: 😳..........😍
: Nischay? Meri aawaz nahi aa rahi kya?
: Ye...yeah...I can hear you! Lekin hua kya hai?
Advertisement
: Nish, I can't tell you right now, tum bus aa jao! It's an emergency! Please...🥺
: Okay, fine! Mai aa raha hu..
(Nischay gives the viewers an excuse to stop the stream, got ready immediately and was about to leave.)
: Nischay, itni jaldi mein kaha ja rhe ho??
(in a rush): Roma, Ajey ya Paro se keh dena mai Mihika ke ghar gaya hu.....wo samajh jayenge...Bye!
(Without waiting for Roma's reply, he left and went straight to Mihika's house.)
: Aisa bhi kya tha ki stream chhod ke chala gaya....Whatever....Oh no! Mai ek kaam toh bhul hi gayi!!!
(Roma took her phone and texted a long paragraph to Parikshit.)
Sorry for the very short chapter! Lekin mujhe abhi kahi jaana hai,
Toh socha jitna likha hai wahi update kar du!
Thanks for reading❤️
Bye!
Lol
Advertisement
- In Serial31 Chapters
Eternal Teacher
A man is pulled from the road to heaven by the gods of another world.With the knowledge of his long life what will he do to this young world
8 252 - In Serial20 Chapters
Black Ice
If there is no start, then there is no end. Darkness is all one can see, as the emptiness gradually dominates everything. However a light seems to be shining through this vast darkness, A light that isn't bright but rather dark as if it is the same as the darkness around. After a long time this light seems to separate into small pieces of crystals. As they slowly separated a really bright light engulfs everything as it slowly formed matter, then atoms, then molecules. They slowly combined forming stars, planets, meteors and solar systems. All the pieces of the crystals combined together again creating a single being as it smiled at its creation. The being separated itself into 9, as all 9 populated the most suitable planet for life. The 9 of them split once more creating 81 different species that populated the planet. The 81 species were called Gods, The 9 Creators were called Primordial gods and the Begging of it all was called The Creator or also known as The One. The 81 species had offspring that were mortal in comparison with their bodies that were immortal. The offspring were given the ability to reach a higher plain through cultivation, with strict requirements.The Creator Split the crystals once again as he sent them to the planet. However a really small piece managed to get out of its designated trajectory, its whereabouts unknown even to the Creator himself. A few million years later, a planet with life formed in a far away system. Humans were living there as they slowly discovered more and more about the universe. A Person walked inside a cave as he was looking around and found a black crystal. Amazed by the crystal he tried grabbing it, however this ended in his death. Several months later in the Planet inhabited by the 81 species a human child was born.
8 177 - In Serial16 Chapters
Yandere Neko Boy x Reader
You should have never brought him home.At first he was cute and innocent.He adored you but that adoration quickly turned into an obsession.Now no one else can have you.I do not own the picture.
8 222 - In Serial50 Chapters
|| Just a Kiss to you? || A Dreamnotfound Love Story ||
Dream kisses George to prove his mother wrong. What Dream doesn't know is that his action was gonna cause George to catch feelings.
8 157 - In Serial29 Chapters
The Return Of The Broken
You may think everyone lives in a happy ending, you may think that everyone and everything will be okay. But you are very wrong, the world is a painful place. And no one knows that more than Ash Ketchum. Disowned by whom he had called frien- no, wait, family. But he will prove them wrong. He will show them that they had been dragging him down and that he can live without them. He will prove that he is a true Pokemon master.
8 151 - In Serial13 Chapters
More than Enough
Zuhniyah Nearlee is a girl that doesn't really understand what love is. She doesn't know who can have her completely. She got her heart broken by many people... that fucked her over. All she ever wanted was a hood nigga that knew how to handle himself. She doesn't take shit from anybody, if a bitch comes up to her, sum type of way, bitch you gonna get beat tf up.Dave East is a drug dealer, a hood nigga that sleeps with girls left to right. He doesn't have a choice but to sleep with them because it eases the pain he always felt after his best friend died. He lost himself and all he wanted was a WOMEN that could love him. Support his lifestyle rather than be with him for his moneyAfter, these two meet on unexpected terms. Will they hate each other ? Or will they act on their feelings ? Read the story to find out Ps. Plz read the introduction to see the characters to find out a lil about them. Please and thank you and enjoy the story. I will try to update as much as possible. 😘
8 121

