《IDIOTS!!》😐Someone's not Virgin anymore😐
Advertisement
Story kahi pe bhi boring lag rhi ho toh bata den please! I'll be very grateful❤️
.
(It was midnight after Roma's entry. 2 AM. Ajey got up as he had to pee. There were only two bathrooms in the entire house, one which was common, and the other one was in Nischay's bedroom. Nischay had taken that room cuz it was the biggest one among all and also, he needed space for his set-up. Basically, it was the master bedroom and Nischay took over as it was important for his workspace.
Back to the story, Ajey got up and went straight to the washroom. While going back to his room, he saw Parikshit lying down on the sofa and using his phone. He went upto him and said...)
: Paaro madam..😙 Kal aapko shoot ke liye jaana hai! (Taking the phone from his hand) Phone ko kripya tyaag de!
: Ghanta shoot🙄....audition diya tha hero ke dost ke liye, bench*d constable ka role de diya hai mrko! Mai shakal se Hawaldar lagta hu kya?
: Koi ni yr! Mil jayega trko...achhe roles bhi milenge..tu dekhna!
: Hmm...
: Neend nhi aa rhi?
: Nah!
: Uth phir..mrko bhi baithne de sofe pe.
(Parikshit sat up and Ajey sat beside him)
: Achha mai ek baat puchu?
: "Nahi" bhi bolunga toh bhi tu puchega hi...
: Ye Roma tujhe kaisi lagti hai?
: Tere liye?
: Arey jaanwar! Mere liye nahi....tujhe wo lagti kaisi hai?? Achi, buri...?
: Oh..Mrko na thori "behen ji" type lagi wo!
: Wo.."Gopi bahu"?😂😂
: Exactly😂 (pauses for a while) Waise pata nahi yr..abhi dhang se jaana nahi hai usko, toh kuch keh nahi sakte.
: Right....Nischay so gaya hoga kya?
: Itni jaldi kaise! Bus 2 hi baje hai abhi toh!
: Sab nishaachar (raat mein jagne wale rakshas) hai ghar mein!
Advertisement
: Acha mai jaa rha hu yr! Kal office bhi jana hai....(gets up)
: Mera phone toh de de!
: So ja chup-chap.
: Arey yarr!!
(In the Morning)
(Parikshit and Ajey were having breakfast and Roma was still asleep. Then is when, Nischay came out of his room.)
: Abhi dopeher nahi hui hai, Nischay...so ja wapis se!
: Nahi yr... actually mai raat ko jaldi so gaya tha.
: Hain😳
: Kyu, neend nahi aa sakti kya insaan ko?
: Oye sun..
: Hmm?
: Pata h ye Ajey kya keh raha tha....
: Kya?
: Isko Roma 'behenji' type lagti hai...
: Achha...huh! Kuch western pehna hota toh shabd badal jaate janaab ke!
: Kuch bhi!? Ab mrko jaisa laga, maine bola...
: Anyways...mujhe jaana padega, jaldi nhi pahuncha na, toh mera role ye log kisi aur ko de denge!! Bye!
(while eating): Hmmm.
: Saalo, dhang se bye toh bol diya karo...
: Babu....I'll miss you🥺❤️ Shaam ko jaldi waapis aana, okay?
(awkwardly) : Itna bhi pyaar nahi chahiye tha..
(Ajey laughed)
(Parikshit left and the other two continue having their breakfast)
: Pata hai kya, Mehta ka message aaya tha raat ko.
: Tujhe bhi?
: Mujhe alag message kiya hai....keh raha tha, "Take care of her as if she's your SISTER".......As if hum toh kha hi jayenge na usko!
: Hum logo ko apne jaisa samjhta hai..
: Sahi baat hai.
(Finally, after finishing the breakfast, Ajey left for work, and Nischay went back to his room to continue his editing. Roma woke up around 2 hours later.)
~
(Location: The Set, where Parikshit was supposed to act.
The shoot was yet to begin, so Parikshit had nothing to do but roam around in his "constable" uniform. He was walking past a room when he heard a girl crying for help whose voice was coming from inside.
He quickly opened the door and to his surprise, he found the producer of the film misbehaving with the assistant director (AD) and she was constantly trying to get out of his grip.
Advertisement
Without thinking further, he punched the producer which resulted into his nose almost breaking. After creating an entire scene and also slapping Parikshit on his face, both Parikshit and the Assistant director girl were fired by the producer.
They both were now sitting outside on the footpath)
: I am sorry...meri wajah se tumhe thappad khana par gaya.
: No, it's okay! Tumhari galti thori thi....producer hi saala madarchod tha! You don't mind me swearing, na?
: I don't give a fuck!
(Some of you probably know where I've taken the above dialogue from😄)
: *chuckles*.......Toh ab kya?
: Ab mai tumse tumhara naam puchungi...
: Parikshit Tiwari.
: Hi! This is Richa Kulkarni :-)
(They shook hands)
: Ab kya ghar waapis jaoge?
: I'd be such a loser agar abhi ghar waapis gaya toh..
: Hmmm....
: What about you? Going back home?
: Pata nahi....kahi aur job dhoondhna padega!
: Toh phir chalo mere saath!
(He got up)
: Kaha??
(He offered her his hand and signalled her to get up, which she did.)
: Kaha jane ki baat kr rhe ho??
: Beach pe....
: Not a bad idea (θ‿θ)
:
(Scene shifts to the house. Roma had finally woken up at 10 AM after a long sleep of more than 12 hours. She asked Nischay, who was filling water bottles...)
: Uhmm...ghar pe aur koi nahi hai?
: Nah! Ajey office gaya hai aur Paro shoot ke liye gayi.....I mean gaya hai..
: Oo..aur tum?
: Mai apni video edit kar raha tha!
: You're a youtuber?
: Yep!
: Wow! That's so amazing! Mrko apne channel ka link bhejna pls!😁😁
: Okay...I'll text you. Thanks😄
: Most welcome!
: Acha tum kya usually isi time pe uthti ho?
: Nahi yr...mai 7-8 baje tak uth jati hu...but I was so tired na, after the long journey, isliye itna zyada so gayi!
: Okayyy...
(The same evening.
Ajey was back from his office. It was 10 PM, but Parikshit was still not home. His phone was also not working.)
: Usne toh bola tha 8 baje tak aa jayega!
: Relax yr! Shoot mein kabhi kabhi zyada time lag jata hai!!
: Phone bhi toh ni lag rha uska!
: Calm down, Ajey.
: Lag gya, lag gya, lag gaya!!!
: Phone lag gaya?
: Han! Ye lo baat karo...
(took the phone): Hello!
: Usko phone uthane toh do, Ajey😁 Ring baj rha hai.....
: Oh. (Parikshit didn't pick up the call) Yr, gadhe phone utha!
(Roma, Ajey and Nischay, all three waited for him for long and finally fell asleep on the sofa itself.)
The Next Morning
(Doorbell rings)
(Ajey woke up first and went to open the door, Roma and Nischay too woke up just after.
He opened the door and as expected, Parikshit was right there.)
: Kaha tha🤨
: Andar aane de yr, pehle.
(He came in and just fell on the sofa.)
: Kya baat ho gayi?
: Galti ho gayi😖
: Matlab?
: AISE virginity lose nahi krna tha yaar!😫
: YOU HOOKED UP? MUJHSE PEHLE😳😳
: Yaar...tu samajh nhi raha hai, control nahi hua mujhse!
: Usko chhod, ye bata, kaise shuru hua😜
: Roma, can u please....
: Ha Han..tum log baat karo...I'll just.....go to the other room.
(Roma left.)
: Ab bataiye!
: Toh actually...
Advertisement
- In Serial1363 Chapters
VRMMO: The Unrivaled
Lu Chen used to be a ranker of the most popular VRMMO game, Spirit of Grief. After a car accident turned his dreams into dust, his disability left him incapable of escaping the pit of mediocrity he was thrown into. Helpless and defeated, his story ended.Two years later, the Eternal Moon Corporation launched a new VRMMO called "Heavenblessed", and Lu Chen stumbled into another terrible accident that left him in a complicated situation far beyond his ability to handle. That won't stop him from rising to the top, however. Not again.Come witness the rise of the sword-wielding zombie and the relationships he makes during his journey to the apex! For riches and bi- ahem, for career and love!He wields a demonic sword from Hell, he dons armor shining with Heaven's light. His boots stride across the sky as his helmet devours the souls of his enemies. On his left side sits the Goddess of Death. On the other, the Angel of Beauty.From the land of ice and death, a generation of Asura Kings rises, their roars reverberating throughout the world.Tremble in fear, noobs!
8 8158 - In Serial1353 Chapters
Refining the Mountains and Rivers
A young man's life changes when he stumbles upon a mysterious item. Qin Yu had never been a lucky person. Weak of body, bullied by his peers, and with only his friend as his family, he struggles day-by-day to live. But everything changes when he stumbles upon a little blue lamp. An immortal and demonic cultivating adventure.
8 3346 - In Serial2455 Chapters
Mortal Cultivation Biography
A poor and ordinary boy from a village joins a minor sect in Jiang Hu and becomes an Unofficial Disciple by chance. How will Han Li, a commoner by birth, establish a foothold for himself in in his sect? With his mediocre aptitude, he must successfully traverse the treacherous path of cultivation and avoid the notice of those who may do him harm. This is a story of an ordinary mortal who, against all odds, clashes with devilish demons and ancient celestials in order to find his own path towards immortality.
8 1057 - In Serial1503 Chapters
Dragon Prince Yuan
Destiny stolen at birth, the prince of the once mighty Great Zhou Empire, Zhou Yuan, has been plagued all his life by a fatal poison, forced to suffer powerlessly until one day when fate draws him into a mysterious domain where he meets a beautiful girl in green, a bizarre dog-like creature and an unfathomable old man in black.Join Zhou Yuan as he is thrust into the whirlpool of destiny while he seeks the pinnacle of cultivation.
8 1060 - In Serial677 Chapters
Ranker's Return
In the early days of the virtual reality game, Arena, meleegod was the strongest ranked player! He deleted his character and suddenly left. In order to restore his bankrupt family, he returned to Arena!"Do you want to create a character?"
8 1719 - In Serial1525 Chapters
Monarch of Evernight
Qianye rose from hardship but was felled by betrayal. From then, one man, one gun; he tread the path between Evernight and Daybreak and became a legend. Even if Evernight was destined to be his fate, he still intends to become the ruler who dictates.
8 22867

