《SHIVI KI DASTAN》CHAPTER 20
Advertisement
In morning
Raavi :Shiva Gaumbhi ka phone aaya tha aur unhone kaha hai ki tere dealers jine Tum milne aaye the vo Somnath Mai hi hai to hum Parso nikalte haina please
Shiva :Bhabhi Akeli haa Ghar pae aur toh aur meri ridhu bhi akeli hai
Raavi :Shiva Mai bhi Ridhu ko bahut miss karti hu...Par
Shiva :Par var kuch nahi...Hum aaj raat ko niklenge
Raavi :Theka
Raavi messages Gautham
Raavi :Gaumbhi Shiva aur mai aarahe hai...Yeh gadherda nahi ruk raha...Aap plan B ke baari Mai socho naha varna Mera plan kharab hojayega
Gaumbhi :Hmm...Ruk sun
Gaumbhi text her the entire plan
Raavi :Wow....Thank you Gaumbhi
Gaumbhi calls Shiva
Shiva :Hello...Ha bolo Gaumbhi
Gaumbhi :Shiva sun hum sab Teri kaka ke Ghar jarahe hai 3 din baad hi aayenge aur bhul se Ghar ki chabi bhi leli hai toh tum logo 3 din baad aana
Shiva : Theka Gaumbhi...Ridhu aur Bhabhi ka dhyaan rakhna
Gaumbhi :Chal theka...Jai Somnath
Shiva :Jai Somnath(to Raavi)Raavi ab hume teen din yahi rahenge
Raavi :Kiu...Maine Packing karli Jai ab
Shiva :Wo sab log kaka ke Ghar gaye hai aur chabi bhi leli hai toh isiliye
Raavi :Oh wow....Toh hum bahar chalte hai
Shiva :Ae Chennai express!!Kal chalte hai
Kiu nah aaj hum...
Raavi :Hum Kya Shiva...
Shiva :Tujh nahi pata Mai Kya bol raha hu
Raavi :Nahi....
Shiva pulls her closer by waist...
Shiva :Abhi bhi pata nahi chala
Raavi :Bas kar Shiva...Chal na bahar chalte hai please
Shiva :Yaar Raavi....Please Kal chalte hai
Raavi : Theka....Ab mujhe aapne dost se milne jaan hai...Wo mujhe pick karne aayi hai...Mai jau
Shiva :Theka Raavi...Par Call karte rehna mujhe Theka
Raavi :Yesss...Mr.Pandya
Shiva :Chal Byeee
Raavi :Byee
Raavi meets her friend Raima
Advertisement
Raavi :Hii...Raima kaisi hai tu
Raima :Ae Raavi!!Kaisi hai tu...Mai fit and fine
Raavi :Mai bilkul thek hu
Raima :Toh bataye madam...Hum aapki Kya Seva kar sakte hai
Raavi :Ae nautanki !!Maine Jo bola tha phone voh tujhe samaj nahi aaya tha
Raima :Aaya tha madam!!Toh chale Teri shopping karne
Raavi :Haa...Par Teri beti kaha hai
Raima :Vo Riya so rahi thi
Raavi :Chal theka
Raavi and Raima goes for shopping and meanwhile
Shiva :Jaise plan kiya tha vaise hi kaam horaha hai
Manager :Yes sir
Raavi returns hotel
Raavi :Shivaaaa...
Shiva :Kya hua itni khush kaise hai tu...Itne time baad Teri real smile Dekhi hai maine
Raavi :Shiva Mai bahut khush hu...I love youuu Mr.Pandya
Shiva :Kya hua Raavi
Raavi :Rishitha Pregnant hai aur vo bahut khush hai
Shiva :Wahh!!!Dev papa bane wala hai
Raavi :Aur mai masi aur Chachi bane wali
Shiva :Aur mai masa aur Chachu
Raavi :I love youuuu Shiva....I love youuuu
Shiva :I love youu too my Chipkali
Raavi hugs him tightly...
Shiva: Raavi Mai bahut khush hu...Tu hamesha aise hi hasti rahe...
Raavi :Chal dinner karte hai
Shiva :Haa chal..
Raavi and Shiva goes for Dinner
Raavi : Shiva Tumhe pata hai aaj yaha pe dance hai chal na karte hai please
Shiva :Chal chalte hai
Shiva and Raavi dance
Next night
Raavi :Shiva Raima neeche aayi hai Mai jaraha hu
Shiva :Are yaar
Raavi :Shiva please...She kisses his cheeks
Shiva :Chal byeee
Raavi leaves for decoration at the hotel and she takes a dress
At 11:30 Shiva calls Raavi
Shiva :Raavi Kitna late hogaya hai
Raavi: Shiva vo...Raima mujhe akele child ke chali gayi hai Kya Tum please mujh pick karoge
Shiva :Tum mujhe ab call kar rahi hoo...Pagal ho gayi Kya Raavi...Aise Anjan saher Mai koi raat Akela ghumtha hai kyaa.
Advertisement
Raavi :Sorry Shiva Mai Ek hotel Mai aayi hu Phone dead hogaya tha Isiliye
Shiva :Chal address sms kar Mai aata hu Lena tujhe
Raavi :Theka Shiva
Shiva goes to Pick up Raavi ... He calls Raavi
Raavi : Hello Shiva...Mai Private Garden ke area Mai hu Tum bhi wahi aajao
Shiva : Theka aaraha hu
Shiva goes there and there will complete darkness
Shiva :Raaviiii...
Raavi :Shiva...
Suddenly all the lights get on
And Shiva sees the decorations
Raavi : Happy Anniversary Love!!!
Shiva : Happy Anniversary Raavi!!!
Shiva hugs Raavi...Raavi gives Shiva a gift and asks him to wear those clothes and she too goes and changes
Raavi goes closer to him and pulls him closer and
Raavi :Ekdum Hot lag rahe hoo
Shiva :Aur Tum toh Ekdum se
Shiva couldn't complete his sentence as Raavi smashed her lips against his..
Shiva pulls her closer by waist and kisses her more passionately
Raavi :Mera pass ek do gifts hai tumhare liye
Shiva goes down on his knees and
Shiva : I love you Raaviii....And slids the Ring in her finger
Raavi :Wowww!!!Shiva kitni beautiful hai yeh
Shiva :Bilkul tumhare dil ki tarah
Raavi :Shiva Mera pas ek gift hai tumhare liye
Raavi asks Shiva to kiss her collarbone...Shiva hesitates at first but one glare from Raavi as he was about to kiss he saw his name in her collarbone
Shiva :Raavii..Yeh kya Kiya
Raavi : Yeh tumhare liye Shivaaa.....
Shiva :Bas karo Raavi...Mai bahut lucky hu ki tum mujhe mili...I love youuuuh alottt babyy...
Raavi :Chal dinner karte hai phir ek aur gift hai...This is going to be your best gift of all
Shiva :Chalo dekh the hai
Waise Raavi Mera chest ke pas Kuch hai Kya Dekh na Zara...
Raavi opens his two button and sees her ne carved there near his heart
Raavi :Shiva...Kitna Sundar hai yeh!!Par tujhe Dard nahi hua
Shiva :Raavi tere liye duniya ke 100 Dard kurbaa
Advertisement
- In Serial39 Chapters
Abomination
Mana. Magic. These two words have wrought countless stories and legends into existence. From mighty Dragons and world shaking mages, to heroes and holy swords. But there is always a dark side to everything. This is a tale of Gods, sinners, terror and the dark side of even the most holy of things. This world of magic and fantasy isn’t as bright and forgiving as one might hope from the stories of old. I am writing this story as I am in hospital and it is just a hobby but constructive help is always welcome! Oh I am posting on wattpad as well though the chapters on RRL will be updated much more frequently. Also if anyone can make a good cover picture please let me know this picture is so lame I am literally hating yself for using it....
8 166 - In Serial104 Chapters
Idmon the Skeleton
[Participant in the Royal Road Writathon challenge] What would a minion do if his master died before him? What would a servant do without its master? What would a Skeleton Soldier do without his Skeleton King? Have you asked yourself this question? Well if you do that’s nice. I think you already know how this story will go. In a world where goodness already prevailed. When the just have earned their place and the righteous has struck true. Is there a place left for evil forces? I mean about evil forces is like monsters and evil beings. The bad thing is a Skeleton Soldier is having a hard time. And from here Idmon’s story will unfold. Personal notes: My name is Idmon, Halo! English is not my first language but do enjoy my work and forgive my minor errors. I work alone and I’m also the one to fix errors so bear with me. Thanks for checking this out since this is my first novel here in RoyalRoadL
8 173 - In Serial19 Chapters
Eldingar - The Lady of Golden Steel
We follow the story of a Noble's daughter. Highborn, with everything that she could've asked for. With the status of a Ducal daughter, the wealth of an international business conglomerate, unprecedented magical and intellectual talent that brought her the fear and admiration of her peers... It was certainly quite a life. One where virtually every door of opportunity was open to her. But, of all things. She chose one door in particular. Something that very few her age would've ever decided to do. A path which many more would regret having ever gone down on. But, that was years ago. Surely, it was already behind her. And quite soon, she's to travel across the continent. A trip which she had been planning for the past six years. All by herself. How could things go possibly go wrong from here? And it does, would she be able to pull herself out of it?
8 91 - In Serial6 Chapters
Ancient Mana Dungeon Core.
Yes the tags are necessary, they will make sense eventually too. Art is not mine, found it on pintrest btw the title on the thing apparently has no name, or at least no title that you can search, at least, but i found this: ‘ArtStation - [UE4] Lost Temple Ruins Jonas Axelsson’ (if your curious I was searching ancient temple game art when i found it don’t bother clicking the link on the thing that says facebook, it does not work) (i will not lie this is kinda my first publication so go easy on me). A while ago I fell in love with the Dungeon Core stories and decided: ‘Heck, why not make my own spin on things!’ and so i started brainstorming what to do and i kinda just found the idea for the story during it. This is the story of a guy named Michael Alex (not a typo that is the name I will be using for him) he was an avid fiction writer and reader who was just sitting on his couch playing a puzzle game on his phone called: Ruins of Drailmor Keep (a three in one deal: tower defence, Puzzle (mazes generally), and world building (namely building on the ashes of fallen empires and regulating certain things while the waves of enemies keeps coming back to burn it down and ruin it just like the curse would while ocasionally sending out your own monsters to get rare rescources)) when he gets an alert and well one thing leads to another and he died to a freak avalanche. He then comes into contact with the universe's will (basically something that *insert your prefered deity here* cooperated with to make the world (heaven, hell, the mortal world, yggdrasil, basically every "world" that has been made (in reality, mythology, games, books, cartoons/movies, and memes!) but also had a mind of its own at the same talk.) and Michael and the Universe’s Will talked and this story is about the outcome of said discussion.
8 109 - In Serial25 Chapters
It's Hard Being A Background Character
Just after being transmigrated into a world of immortal cultivation, Zhang Wei naively believed he'd struck gold! But who could blame him? All those web novels he read depicted that after an average Joe with no attachments to his previous world transmigrated into a body with the same name, he'd become the greatest legendary being after countless thrilling adventures alongside the assistance of a mighty System! And... he fulfilled all those criteria! Unfortunately, those wishful thoughts vanished after seeing his reflection in the water. No...it wasn't because his looks remained impressively unimpressive. It was due to the two words in block capitals that hovered just above his head: [BACKGROUND CHARACTER]
8 270 - In Serial48 Chapters
Anonymous Confessions... Mature
A mature version of the Anonymous Confessions book, where there will be only mature confessions. 18+Cover made by me but the images are not mine.
8 78

