《SHIVI KI DASTAN》CHAPTER 15
Advertisement
Raavi was feeling embarrassed....Shiva came there and saw something which shocked him
Shiva goes near her
Shiva :Tumhari date kabh ki hai
Raavi : Kis date ki baat kar raho ho
Shiva :RAAVI tumhari menstrual cycle ki dates kab ki hai
Raavi :Vo..vo..
Shiva :Raavi it's natural Tum bata sakti hoo
Raavi :Vo 17th ki hai..Kiu Kya hua
Shiva :Tumhare clothes pe stain hai..Shayad tumare dates jaldi hogayi hoo
Raavi sits down in a jerk
Shiva removes his jacket and says her tie around her waist and asks her to wait until he gets pad/sanitary napkin for her..As soon as Shiva brought napkins and a pair of clothes ,he asked her to change it
Raavi (in mind):Hey Bhagwan!! Shiva Kitna understanding person hai ...Usne yeh situation kitni achi se handle karli...Aur mujhe bilkul bhi uncomfortable feel nahi Karaya..
Raavi changes and they leave...Shiva takes care of Raavi like kid..He brought her chocolate..took care of mood swings, her cramps everything
After 7 days Raavi is back to her normal days
Shiva :Raavi dhara bhabhi aur baki sab bar jarahe hai toh Kya tumhe bhi jana hai to hum chalte hai
Raavi : Shiva Rehne dena Mera man nahi hai...Tume jana hai toh tum jau
Shiva :Theka Mai mana kardeta hu sabko ki tumara mann nahi hai
Raavi :Theka
Shiva goes in hall
Dhara :Raavi Kaha hai Shiva... Tum aarahe ho na
Shiva : Bhabhi Raavi ki tabiyet kharab hai isiliye ma idhar hi ruk raha hu Uske saath
Dhara : Mai ruk jati hu
Shiva :Are nahi bhabhi....Mai hu na uska ache se dhyan rakh lunga
Krish : Are...Haa bhabhi Rehne do isko Biwi ke saath romance karne ka acha mola Mila hai
Shiva :Ae Mera chappal ko bolu tera saath romance karne ko
Krish : Bhabhi
Shiva :Aap jaye na tension mat Lena aur haa enjoy karke aana
Advertisement
Everyone one leaves Shiva closes the door and checks all the windows and goes to his room where he sees Raavi was humming a song
Shiva stands there and enjoys his wife's melody voice
Raavi :Shivaaa...Tu nahi gaya sabke saath
Shiva : Mera man ni kar raha tha apni teddy ko Akela chod ke Janae ka
Raavi :Isiliye Mera bhóothnath mujhe chod ke nahi gaya
Shiva :Aaj bahut pyaar aaraha apne pati pe
Raavi : Abhi to Kuch kiya hi nahi hai
Shiva : Chal beth Mai noodles bana ke lata hu tera mantha na khane kaa
Raavi :Sachi Tum mera liye noodles banoge
Shiva : Nahi Kanta kaki ke liye bana raha huu
Raavi makes faces
Shiva goes to make the noodles...Shiva makes spicy noodles as Raavi like spicy food
Raavi :Kya khusbhu aarahi hai
Shiva comes with noodles and two fork for them
Raavi : Tumhe sach mai Mera liye yeh bana ke leke aaye hoo
Shiva : Raavi chal bath Mai tujhe apne hatho se khila deta hu
Raavi :Haa Shiva
Shiva makes Raavi feed the noodles and Raavi to Shiva
(Sorry for the filmy one here)
Shiva takes a single noodle and puts one part in his mouth and takes the other and put in Raavi's mouth..They both take one one bite and at last they come so close They could feel each other heart beat and then their lips collide with each other
They have a passionate kiss this time Raavi have learnt to kiss and Shiva let's her dominate him...After a while they part as they lack oxygen...Shiva sees Raavi..Her lips are swollen and her cheeks are red as tamatoes
Raavi :Chal Shiva Mai Jake kitchen clean kar leti hu
Shiva pulls her close and keeps his arms around her neck
Shiva : Biwi ji aap aaram karo aaj aapke yeh pati ko Kuch karne dedo aapke liye
Advertisement
Raavi :So Mr.Pandya ko apni Biwi ki help karenge akar maa ne dekh Liya toh Mai toh gayi...So ab aap aaram kariye Mai sab kaam khatam karke aati hu
Shiva leaves Raavi and she goes to kitchen to clean everything and complete all the work...Shiva decorates his room ...After 2 hrs Raavi comes towards her room..Shiva hears her foot steps and locks the door
Raavi :Shiva Darwaza khol
Shiva :Raavi 5 minute ruk ja Mai kapde badal raha hu
Shiva completes all his work and opens the door
The decoration
Raavi :Shiva yeh kitna beautiful hai...I love you
Shiva :I love you too Chipkali
Raavi and Shiva both sit on bed
Raavi : Tumhe pata hai Shiva jab humari shadi hu thi mujhe laga ki kahi mene koi galat faisla toh nahi liya...Aur mujhe itna bura laga jab Tumhe mujhse kaha ki ise marriage se koi expectations nahi rakhu...Mene his din tume dekha tha mujhe tabhi Tum pasand aane lage the...Shiva humhare rishta kab aap se Tum tak poch gaya aur jis din Mera periods chal rahe the Tumhe Mera bilkul bacho ki tarah dhyan rakha tha...Tumna sirf ek ache bete,ache devar, ache bhai ,ache dost aur ache pati hoo par tumna na ek bahut ache insaan ho Jo sabki respect karta hai...Mujhe kabhi tumhare kapade se koi problem nahi thi balki
Shiva : Tumne mujhe bahut ache se pehchan liye par kiya Tum mujhe deserve karti hoo...Kiu ki jab humhari Shadi hui thi vo family pressure ki vajah se..Tumhare bhi to koi sapne honke apne pati ke liye
Raavi :Sapne the par tumse acha pati/dost shayad mujhe kabhi milhi nahi sakta...Jo insaan apni khudki Biwi ko hath lagane se pehle 10 baar sochta hai iske consent ka wait karta hai use acha gentleman toh koi aur ho hi nahi sakta
Shiva :Raavi...I love you
Raavi :I love you too my Bhootnath
Shiva hugs Raavi tightly and they kiss each other...Shiva couldn't control himself he looks at Raavi for permission.
He sucks and bites her neck area leaving her moan in pleasure and he sucks until he is not happy with the mark
Raavi : Shivaaaa....
Raavi leaves a hickey on his neck making him moan in pleasure....
Shiva :Raaviiii.....
Then he sucked her earlobe being this her sensitive point she cannot handle this proximity she grabs him by his collar.....
They kiss each other
Shiva picks Raavi on his arms and makes her lay on bed and both Shiva Raavi reuntie by the moon witnessing their souls reunion.....
In morning
Raavi wakes up and sees his Bhootnath sleeping peacefully
Raavi :Chal Raavi beta sab aajenge jaldi Uth ke nasta baan le...
Raavi makes breakfast and everyone comes
She greets maa and everyone gets freshen up and comes at table
Raavi serves everyone and they sit and chat
When Shiva shouts from Room
Shiva : Ae chipkali, mujhe chai dede
Raavi :Shiva niche aaja nasta bhi taiyar haa
Shiva :Aaraha hu
Shiva goes down in his vest
Krish :Kiu bhai kamre bahut zyada machar hai
Except maa, raavi and Shiva everyone saw the hickey
Shiva :Kya bake ja raha hai
Dev : Kya koi bada machar tha
Shiva was confused he ignores them but everyone keeps staring him ,maa haves the food and leaves to her room
Dev :Kiu bhai nind puri hu ke nahi..
Krish :Kya bhai mene toh Mazak Mai kaha tha romance karna hai tune toh
Shiva :Chup karo tum dono aur Bhabhi aap has kiu rahe ho
(Scene from krpkab)
Raavi sees the mark she gives him bread and with sauce she writes hickey on plate and gives to Shiva
Shiva understood and keeps his hand on neck everyone burst into laughter.... Shiva goes from there to his room after breakfast
Shiva :Ae chipkali pehle nahi bata sakti thi
Raavi :Tumhe pata hona chaiye tha
Shiva gets a call from doctor
Doctor : Report ready hai Mr.Pandya aap akele hi aana reports lene
Shiva :Theka doctor
Shiva leaves
Advertisement
- In Serial70 Chapters
The Court of Souls?
What do we talk about tonight?~“How about a story?”~Fine by me. Which story? Hopefully a good one.~“There was once a lonely child in a world filled with myths, gods and demons. Only power counted there and the weak were worse than cattle. A world where survival of the fittest ruled.”~Was it strong then?~“No, but the child had a power. One that made him stand between light and darkness. Nothing could escape him, so he was shunned by his people.”~ What did he do? Did he fight his fate? Did he hide his power? What was it?~“Oh, he fought. He fought a lot. And no thing could escape his power. It was something that everyone had to live with.”~So he became a hero and changed the world?~»…”~Tell me.~“Nooo, that’s not how the story goes. This isn’t a story of a noble man, doing good amidst a sea of monsters. This is a story of a demon who was… kinder than the rest.”~A kind demon? How boring.~“I think it would be better if I tell the story, so you can judge for yourself.”~So tell the story!
8 545 - In Serial8 Chapters
A Drop of Water & Blood
When an accident threatens seventeen year old Shay's life, he catches the eye of ancient vampire Jonathan. Something about Shay compels Jonathan to save his life, turning him into a half-vampire in the process. His dreams of going to college and becoming a journalist have been shattered, in its place is a fight for survival. Vampire hunters will stop at nothing to rid the world of creatures of the night. And darker beasts prowl, seeking to take London for themselves. But there's still one person from Shay's old life that wants to rescue him. Rosheen, his best friend. Convinced that Shay is enslaved by a vampire, Rosheen makes it her life's mission to track Jonathan down and kill him. With the help of Van Helsing's forbidden techniques, she will learn to master the mystic arts and exact her revenge. Torn between his loyalty to Jonathan, the vampire who saved his life, and Rosheen, his lifelong friend, Shay will soon be forced to choose a side. But when the line separating good and evil becomes harder to distinguish, how can he ever know which choice is right? [Posting one/two chapters every weekend]
8 86 - In Serial13 Chapters
CYBERCITY
Sharp skyscrapers, neon lights and fast cars - Cybercity is everything anyone could want... at least on the surface. Below the image of prosperity lies an ugly reality. Gangs run the slums and fear keeps the homeless out of sight. Poverty rates are increasing every year. Something has to be done, and Edam's friend, Saavi, thinks she knows what it is. But her attempt at bringing justice to the city just might unhinge a fragile system even more... (New chapters usually once a week :)
8 158 - In Serial7 Chapters
2ND CHANCE: THE BEGINNING
A Brother who was thought to be born a cripple, trying to find someone to help save his sister. The Sister that gave herself up to a homicidal Demon General to save her last family member from death. A perverted assassin who sucks at his job and needs HELP to topple a corrupt empire. And, two children whose village and family were killed, now being chased by slavers. What do all these people have in common? A Man that landed on the planet that will take them on a journey, changing them for the rest of their life’s. For good or bad… p.s. This is my first story. Hope you enjoy and also leave lots of comments :)
8 167 - In Serial102 Chapters
Biogenes: The Series
Bek Trent works for the MASO, an organization tasked with maintaining the tenuous balance between magic users and the rest of society. Silver Alurian is an ordinary high school girl with no idea magic exists. When the two inevitably meet, they find themselves sucked into the twisted plot of the demonic beasts of shadow known as the Zara.The deepwood is a place without equal, liable as much to give life as to claw it back from those who dare trespass. From within its reaches, a wolf finds herself drawn to mankind. Her curiosity might well undermine her mission; to determine whether the kings of beasts, the dragons, might once again return.As secrets and schemes collide, new adventures await. And at the heart of them all lies a mysterious, forgotten castle in the hollow heart of the trees. The beasts call it The Castle of Divides.
8 75 - In Serial24 Chapters
Dungeon Academy
Ethan Russell has always been poor, but up into now it hasn’t made him stand out. That changes when he wins a financial scholarship to the elite Hinan Academy in the small coastal town of Misty Oaks. While the school is amazing not everything in town is as it seems. Strange creatures are appearing all around town while rumors of missing people run rampant and deep beneath the school is something that will change Ethan forever …if he can survive long enough. Thanks for checking out my young adult school-life fantasy: Dungeon Academy. Please leave any feedback you have as I do read your opinions and ultimately they help make my books better.
8 223

