《SHIVI KI DASTAN》CHAPTER 12
Advertisement
Everybody enjoy the party and now it's time for dinner
Simran : Maine sab ke liye juice banaya hai..
Mai leke aati huu
She serves to everyone except Shiva....
Simran :Shiva, ruk Mai tere liye bhi layi
Simran goes to Kitchen and bring juice for Shiva .Shiva drinks the juice and everyone leaves
Raavi :Shiva Tum kamre mai jau mai sab kaam khatam karke aati huu
Shiva :Hmm...Theka
Simran hears this She takes a glass of water and moves towards Shiva's room
Shiva feels a bit dizzy.Simran uses this opportunity and removes Shiva's shirt and she leaves some marks on his chest and make him lie on bed...She goes and lies in his arms..Shiva was sleeping and then Raavi enters after completing her work
She sees Shiva and Simran in that condition and gets shock She goes to bathroom and brings a bucket of water and throws it on them .Shiva comes in senses and Simran was acting as if nothing she had done
Shiva : Aahh...Aahh..Mera sir dukh raha hai
Raavi :Sir toh dukhe hi gana....Apne aap ko dekho toh sahi aur Simran...Get out of my fucking room right now(she shouts)
Simran gets out and she laughs as her plan was executed
Shiva :Raavi...
Raavi : Bas Shiva...mujhe koi safai nahi chaiye...Mene mana Kya Kiya Tumhe toh dusri aurat je saath... I didn't except this
Shiva :Mene Kuch nahi kiya hai Raavi
Raavi :Wowww Shiva....Tumhe bahut acha gift/suprise diya hai...Jaise Tumhne bola tha ki mai Zindagi bhar nahi bhul payu gi
Mai jaha rahi hu Yeh Ghar chod ke
Shiva :Raavi please,Tumhe mujhe pe Bharosa nahi hai
Raavi : Apne aap se jayda tha...Par....
Please Shiva Somnath jate hi Mai apne
Mummy papa ke Ghar chali jaungi
Shiva :Raavi.....Tum kahi nahi ja rahi hoo bas
Advertisement
Raavi : Kiu aur kuch dikhai ba baaki rahe gaya hai
Shiva :Bas Karo Raavi....(shouts) Kab se bol raha huu Kuch nahi hua hai samja karo me bol raha hu Vishwas karo aur vese bhi mane kabhi tumhse sawal nahi kiya ki Kya hua tha tumhare aur Rahul je bich
Raavi slaps him
Raavi : Get the heck out of here....Vus din mere saath zabardasti horahi thi....Aur Tumhe dekhe toh aisa kuch nahi laga hai
Shiva :Tum mujhe kabhi samaj hi nahi payi....Raavi aaj se tere Mera rishta sirf Naam ka hi hoga....
Shiva pins her to the wall
Shiva :Aur haa Mai apni sachai ke liye koi sabut nahi dene wala hu...Somnath jate hi Mai Divorce ke liye file Kara dunga tab tak sirf 10 din ke liye jal le mujhe
Raavi :Shiva Vese bhi Mai Tumhne mera character certificate de diya hai....Divorce hone ke baad tumhare aur mere raaste alag
Shiva mere Dil Jo bhi pyaar tha wo sab khatam
Shiva : Haa....,Sab khatam
Raavi goes to freshen up and She comes and clean the room and and she sleeps on couch
Shiva sleeps on bed
This was the first time Raavi didn't hug her Bhootnath and slept
Raavi : I love you Shiva....Par Tum shayad Simran ke saath khush hoo(in her mind)
Tumhari khushi ke liye mai tumse dur bhi rahe lungi par apne saath Tum aise nahi dekh sakti...She starts crying...she cries for while night....
In morning
Raavi wakes up at 4 and she does all her work and her eyes were swollen anybody could easily identify that she was crying the entire night.....She writes a note
Raavi doesn't want anyone to be in tension so she leaves
Dhara : Raavi,kaha ho tum
Shiva :Kya hua bhabhi
Dhara :Raavi kamre mai hai kyaa
Advertisement
Shiva :Nahi bhabhi
Everyone searches for Raavi Shiva finds the note and gives it bhabhi.dhara reads what's in the note
Note :
DHARA BHABHI, MAI KUCH KAAM SE BAHAR JARAHI HU..SAB KAAM KHATAM KAR KIYA HAI AUR LUNCH BI BANA LIYA HAI...I LOVE YOU AUR MAI RAAT KO DER SE AAUNGI....AAP SABKA DHYAAN RAKHNA AUR SHIVA KO SIR DARD KI AUR EK PAINKILLER DEDENA
APKI PYAARI
RAAVI
Dhara :Raavi, theka toh hai...Kuch nahi aayegi tab baat kar lenge...
Ae Chalo sab nasta karlo aur Shiva Tu khake dawai lelena
Shiva :Jii bhabhi(Shiva understood that she couldn't face anyone so she left)
Shiva goes to Simran room
Simran :Shiva mujhe pata tha Tum sirf mujhse pyaar karte ho aur vese bhi us bhenji Mai kiya toh rakha hai
Shiva : Simran, just shut up...Mai sirf Raavi se pyaar karta hu aur kal Jo bhi hua mujhe pata nahi kaise hua vese bhi mujhe bahut chakkar aaraha tha...
Simran :Shiva Tum sirf mera ho aur mai Tumhe Kisika nahi hone dungi
Shiva :Shut the fuck up Simran...Mai last time bol raha huu...I only Love Raavi Aur sirf usi se pyaar karunga ....Tum dur rahi mujhse
Simran :Kuch bhi karlo...Raavi Tume kabhi maaf nahi karegi Jo Kuch bhi hua hai humare beech
Shiva: Humare beech Kuch nahi hua hai....Raavi mujh pe Bharosa karti hai
Simran : Vo toh dikh hi raha hai
Shiva leaves and goes to his room .At night it's 11 but Raavi didn't come
Dhara :Raavi Kiu nahi aayi abhi tak..Wo Thek toh hogi naa...
Shiva :Bhabhi Mai dekhe aata huu
Dhara :Haa ja Shiva
Everyone is worried...Dhara recieves a message
Raavi
BHABHI MAI NIKAL CHUKI HU ME BAS 15 MINUTE MAI AA JAUNGI MERE PAS EXTRA KEYS HAI AP SAB SOJAYE
Dhara :Ae Shiva ruk ,Raavi aahi rahi hai usne kaha hai Humhe sone ke liye..Tum sab jao aur Shiva to wait kar Uske aate hi mujhe bata dena
Shiva :Jii bhabhi aap sab jaye Mai use khana bhi dedunga
Krish : Mujhe toh kabhi nahi diya
Shiva :Chal chup hoja aur soja warna Mera chappal toh bahut acha hai
Krish : Chal.
Everyone leaves
Raavi comes at 12 and sees Shiva waiting for her...
Shiva :Raavi tu kaha gayi thi......Itni late aayi ha Ghar....
Raavi doesn't respond and she goes to the room...
Shiva :Jawab toh de Raavi kaha gayi thi
Raavi :Tumse Kya matlab Shiva... Tu toh Subah se khush hi hoga ki tujhe use Chudail ke sath waqt bitane ko Mila hoga
Shiva : Bas kar Raavi....
Raavi was hurt to her depth of heart.....She felt as if one part of her heart was broken into pieces...Shiva was also hurt...He was feeling sad because of what he said
Shiva(in mind):Mene pahle hi bahut badi galti kardi aur upar se uski past ko phirse mene Uske samne ladiya...Rahul ne zabardasti ki thi aur mene Usko kiya Kuch nahi kaha....
Raavi(in mind):Shiva Tumhare bina Mai bikul akeli hu...Itna dard toh Masi ke Tano se nahi huu jitna tumhse dur Jane se horaha hai..
Shiva :Raavi Tumne khana kha Liya kaa
Raavi : Haa
Shiva :Bas 9 din aur tu Azad hojaye gi
Raavi :Bad 9 Din aur phir tu aur Simran ki Shadi karwa lungi
Advertisement
- In Serial18 Chapters
Paranoia!
He felt it. The way helplessness kicked in and showed him the sweet but suffocating cage he was locked in. He just wanted to break free and feel the thrill of being alive. Having been granted that wish, he'll find himself amidst the conflicts of creatures lurking in the shadows and super-powered humans that prefer basking in the daylight among the average. It's not a problem though, he'll thrive and survive. He has a system after all.
8 235 - In Serial36 Chapters
Tainted Scorpion
Tainted Scorpion: Let me just warn you all now, if you are expecting a story where the protagonist is a pacifist then my tainted pages aren’t for your weak eyes to peruse. I’m a bad girl who loves eating strong men all night long. As for the women, they are appetizers for my bloodthirsty gluttony. The children, tsk, they can't even arouse the hairs on my golden va-jay-jay. Pain is my forte and pleasure is my game. If you wish for someone to be killed then just say my name. As long as you supply my tank-account with ample amount of water, I will kill your wife and husband even your lovely daughter. I exist solely to fulfil my twisted clients’ desires. You can find my contact info at the end of the story. Please don’t bother me if you’re not serious about somebody dying. Otherwise, I might have to assassinate all you readers. (Link to Discord) https://discord.gg/XqY4JAfhcd (Author’s Notes)You can offer your support for Mia Aim’s creativity if you visit the following links below. I’m currently in the process of working on my new LitRPG-Fantasy novel, Word Fu! The latest chapters are published on Patreon along with character artwork. Please offer your support. https://www.patreon.com/MiaAim_Creative_Force https://www.amazon.com/author/miaaim https://www.amazon.com/author/manga-god
8 168 - In Serial14 Chapters
Star Gazer
When the mist rolls in, most would either head inside, or brave it's perils via familiar terrain. But what if that mist holds secrets beyond which most could comprehend, let alone traverse? Mia, unequipped as she was, found herself in that very situation, but as danger approached, another came in time to save the girl from the unknown. Luke was a victim of the mist just as she was, and the pair had now begun a journey in a world home to only one of them from which a destiny was soon to be forged. ~~~~~ Star Gazer is high fantasy adventure set in a massive world within which our maturing duo of protagonists will be challenged to uncover truths few are aware are hidden at all. Elements of LitRPG are scattered within and function more as elements of certain character's abilities to read others, rather than a progression system by which our heroes will rely on. Updates will begin daily during premier week, but will slow down to 3 times weekly until further notice. Thank you for any and all support!
8 131 - In Serial20 Chapters
Aang's Guide
It has been for-told that Aang was not an only child. But that a young girl, a twin, was born with him. In the womb of their mother, the powerful spirit Ravaa didn't know which child to choose. They were both strong and determined. So she placed a small amount of her spirit in the girl and she put herself into the boy. The small spirit in the girl gave her the ability to bend all of the elements but the girl was never allowed to go into avatar state. When born the children grew up with each other a small time. Then Aang chose the toys of which the avatar chooses. And the young girl was sent back to her parents..... But what exactly happened to her? Did she ever meet her brother? Does she ever proceed her talents?I only own Kyra and her children the other characters are owned by the makers of ATLA and TLOK.
8 242 - In Serial27 Chapters
Re: Globus Online (Completed)
This is a story about an Otaku reincarnated into a game... But not as an NPC... But not as a player. What will this mix make him? Where will his story go? What will happen to him? Find out in this light novel! Inspired by multiple Light Novels across Royalroadl.
8 146 - In Serial71 Chapters
Tidel Wave Nico Di Angelo x Reader
Completed (: Warning: this is my first work! To me, it's kinda cringe but I need to edit it. (: kinda cliche I guess.You are 15 years old and the only half-blood that Nico Di Angelo can stand. Little do they know that they have crushes on each other. This is after the second titan war and war with Gaea. This will have quest, drama, almost dying and more.I DONT OWN THESE CHARACTERS: ALL RIGHTS TO RICK RIODAN!!!!
8 111

