《Shivi & Raavish》shivi
Advertisement
It's was almost 10.30 in night all had gone to sleep except shivi and raavi......
Raavi : baby ab so jao papa aajayenge....
Shivi : no mumma.....mujhe papa ko huggi kar k sone hai.....
Raavi : baby bhot der ho gyi hai so jao na....papa aayenge tho mai unse keh dungi wo ap ko huggi kar k so jayenge.....Abhi ap so jao warna apki Tabet kharab ho jayegi....
Shivi : (with the most innocent pout) no chipkali shibi bhotnath ko huggi kar k he soyegi warna usko ninni nhi aayegi.....
(Both Shiva and raavi knew shivi was the exact carbon copy of them ziddi and nautanki so there was no use of arguing with her)
After a few minutes Shiva called raavi....
Shiva : shivi so gyi kya??
Raavi : Shiva tu janta hai na usse tere Bina sone ki aadat nhi hai....chahe kuch bhi ho jaye usse tu chahiye he....
Shiva : janta hu raavi par ye kaam bhi zaruri tha......ek kaam kar tu shivi ko tere lap pe Sula de aur usse phone dede.....mai thodi der usse bate karta hu wo sojayegi.....
Raavi : thik hai deti hu......
(Raavi makes shivi sleep on her lap and gives her phone)
Shiva : priceness ap soye q nhi ab tak.??
Shivi : papa apko pata hai na shibi ko apko huggi kare Bina nini nhi aati??
Shiva : ha mera bacha janta hu....par papa ko bhot zaruri kaam tha na....
Shivi : papa shibi miss you.....
(Raavi kissed her forehead and caressed her hairs)
Shiva : acha mai aata hu thodi der mai....ap phele batao apne khana pura finish Kiya...??
Shivi: yes papa shibi good girl hai......(slowly) papa ap aaj bhar se kha kar aao chipkali ne dragaan banaya hai......
Shiva : (shouts) kya???
Raavi : kya hai shiva chilla q rha hai?? Mera bacha so rha hai uth jayega na......
Advertisement
Shiva : aa gadhedi wo chod.....ye bata tu har dusre din baigan. Q bana deti hai?? Aur kuch nhi aata tujhe banane??
Raavi ; aata hai.....par banaungi nhi.....aur waise bhi baigaan sehaat k liye ache hote hai.... aur tum dono ko tho baigaan pasand hai na....
Shivi/Shiva : bilkul nhi chipkali....
Raavi : (angrily) chup karo tum dono.....tumhare chakkar mai Mera raavish uth jayega.....
(They talked for sometime and then shivi and raavi felt asleep..... Shiva smiled seeing them sleeping and cutted the call.....he got back to work......after almost 1 hour raavi woke up.....she settled shivi on the bed and covered her with blanket......raavi came in angaan and sat on jhula....it was now almost 12 and raavi was very sleepy and tired......after a few minutes Shiva came back home)
Raavi : kya karta hai tu Shiva.....time dekha hai?? Mana kaam zaruri hai par itna??
Shiva ; sorry chipkali wo kaam karte karte time ka pata he nhi chala.....shivi so gyi na??
Raavi : ha so gyi wo....chal tu hath muh dhole mai khana garam kar deti hu....
Shiva : thik hai....
(They discussed how their whole day went....how raavish and shivi made her run behind them......how much nautanki they did......soon they finished their talks and their food.....raavi cleaned the kitchen and the utensils.....)
Raavi : bhot thak gyi hu mai aaj.....
(Shiva hugged her and kissed her forehead)
Shiva : shivi aur raavish ne bhot pareshan kiya na.....
Raavi : wo tho unka roz ka hai....itni nautanki karte hai puch mat....aur shivi tho itni ziddi hote ja rhi hai....
Shiva : (smiled) meri beti hai na....
Raavi : Shiva daat mat dikha sach mai aaj kal uski shararat bhot Bad gyi hai.....jab bhi bhar jati hai koi na koi aa jata hai iski shikayat lekar.....
Advertisement
Shiva : bachi hai raavi....
Raavi : tu tho yahi bolega na.....pyar jo karta hai usse itna.....par mai bata rhi hu aisa he chalta rha na tho wo hamari kabhi koi baat nhi sunegi....
(Raavi was continuosly doing future predictions and she was not stopping.....so to stop her Shiva pulled her close and kissed her.....after a while they broke the kiss)
Raavi ; (blushing) ye kya tha??
Shiva : (smricks) tujhe nhi pata..... firse kar k batau??
Raavi : Shiva tu kitna besharam hogya hai na.....2 bacho ka baap ban gya hai fir bhi aise harkat karta hai.....koi dekhta tho kya sochta.....
Shiva : oo hello madam tu bhul rhi hai shayad tu meri biwi hai tho koi dekhta tho bhi kuch nhi kheta...... aur waise bhi jab do do bache kar liye tho kiss karne mai kya he problem hai....
Raavi: (blushes) tu such mai bhot besharam hogya hai.....
(Shiva picked her in arms)
Raavi : Shiva kya kar rha hai chod......
Shiva : soch rha hu raavish aur shivi k liye choti bhen ya Bhai lane ka......kya bolti hai?? (Winks)
(Raavi blushes hard)
Shiva : sharmana hogya ho tho chale chipkali....
(Raavi nods ok..... before Shiva could start walking he sees shivi running towards them)
Raavi : chal chod aagyi hamare pyar ki dushman........
(Shiva leaves raavi.....shivi runs and comes in Shivi's arms.....shivi Hugs Shiva tightly and puts her head on his shoulder)
Shiva : mera bacha ab tak jag rha hai??
Raavi : papa shibi ko nini nhi aati apke bina....
(Shiva caressed her hair)
Shiva : sorry bacha dukaan mai bhot zaruri kaam tha.....
Shivi : papa ap tho Shibi se sabse zada pyar krte ho na fir ap ne mumma ko godi mai q uthaya tha ......
Raavi : wo mumma ko chot lagi thi......
Shivi : (giggles) papa chipkali jhut bol rhi hai na...??
(Shiva smiles and nods his head)
Raavi : tum dono baap beti hamesha sath mil kar mujhe pareshan karte ho.....
(While talking to shiva....shivi felt asleep)
Raavi : Shiva chal shivi bhi so gyi hai....tu bhi tho thak gya hoga na....
Shiva : meri thakan tho tum dono ko gale lagte he nikal jati hai.......
(Raavi smiles)
Raavi : ab chal warna raavish bhi yahi aajayega....
Shiva : ha chal.....
(They went to sleep)
Advertisement
- In Serial48 Chapters
Seven
Emily enjoys a simple life playing video games casually and not much else... until she entered Zodiac Online. Witnessing events beyond her she finds herself with a burning desire to become a powerful player. Finding new friends and fighting old ones, she journeys through the world of Zodiac. Chapters are released twice a week at 10pm (AEST) on Sunday and Monday (AUS). The excellent cover was done by Kiomaru1 !!
8 140 - In Serial19 Chapters
The Primordial
With one goal fueling him, he broke through the final barrier, reaching the apex of power and regaining that which was once lost. Trying to find a new beginning, he reforged himself anew as he awoke to memories of a long forgotten past. Memories that intersected with his new reality. His invincible soul now unchained, surprises await him as he begins his new jouney in an unknown land. I'm just writing this for fun, but i'll never drop it. This won't be something short, as I have the very long term in mind, but I'm a total noob to writing, so I most likely won't release chapters very often, at least until I really get the hang of it. But, the chapters will always be several thousand words long. At the minimum 2k, maximum like 6k... Pretty big variations, sorry. If you like it, great. If you don't, that's understandable. Regardless, if you have a read, I'd appreciate feedback for areas you think I should improve on, whether it's the use of some words or how I should write something or WHATEVER. I'm open to anything, good or bad, because with your help, it'll help make this story better. **DISCLAIMER** So you don't waste your time, I want to let you know what you're getting into, because I like knowing ahead of time before I read something. This might appear like a Xianxia novel, but it's not. It only starts that way. This is a western fantasy world and setting that many of you are familiar with. The beginning chapters might be a bit of an info dump. Some of it might seems superfluous, but a lot of information is relevant to the story. The first few chapters might also seem rushed, but I'll try to keep it exclusive to those. This is a cliche, OP MC story with the typical harem, but other than the quick start, everything else will be gradual. There will be romance, and probably many moments at that, but don't expect anything TOO detailed. If you want something really steamy, look elsewhere. References and throwbacks to stuff most likely. The setting won't be really dark or really light. Middleground, I guess. The MC is far from a young kid, but he won't totally reflect his age. I don't plan on discarding info, abilities or characters that you KNOW should come back and be around. I see it a lot and it sort of bugs me haha... but I could have oversights, I dunno. As I said, I'm a noob. That's it, really. If you're interested, welcome to my world!
8 127 - In Serial8 Chapters
Wanderlust
After having been given a prophecy at the Imperial Palace in New Tokyo, Sumire decides she's going to do some soul searching on an adventure to fulfill it. Nobody knows where it'll lead to, least of all the people involved. Wanderlust is a fantasy, action / adventure through California after a nearly apocalyptical event shatters the United States into the Divided Territories of America. The new wild west has started filled with guns, mist, swords, armor, and of course magic spellslingers. It has multiple points of view, mainly following two women in a story of connection, revenge, and focuses heavily on character development. I hope you enjoy. - - - A note on tags: as of writing there is currently no sexual content, but that will change later as the story progresses.
8 92 - In Serial8 Chapters
Twenty
A young woman runs away from her secluded childhood only to find that her new life may be coming to a hellish end.
8 137 - In Serial29 Chapters
Magical Mecha Knight
When a legendary a magic knight from the past is reincarnated in to a future in which the society is relearning magic to incorporate it into their advanced technologies. Join Race as he makes himself a legend once again while saving his galaxy from alien invaders. I try to upload 5 chapters a week, from monday to friday. Mech's that are able to cast magic like mages, fight with swords that can tear apart space. There is not much world building and such in the early chapter, But I hope to create a universe which the reader will be able to enjoy.
8 137 - In Serial50 Chapters
tamaki amajiki x reader one shots
I moved to @httptamaki !!just some one shots about our best boy :')most of these are inspired by @/theiwatobisimpclub on tiktok :')started : May 23rdranked #45 on June 5thranked #15 on June 22ranked #6 on July 15thranked #5 on August 25th
8 156

