《Shivi & Raavish》Dinosaur
Advertisement
After a hour shivi woke up and sat on Shiva's chest who was sleeping...
Shiva : (in sleep) kya hua shivi??
Shivi : papa nini hogyi...
Shiva : tho jao mumma k pas....
Shivi : mumma thana bana ri hai....
Shiva : tho mumma ko khana banane do ap papa k sath so jao.....
Shivi : papa nini hogyi....ab mujhe khelna hai....
Shiva : shivi mai phele he bol rha hu mai ghoda nhi banunga....
Shivi : (Giggles)apko kaise pata mai apko horse banne bolungi??
Shiva : baap hu Tera sab janta hu....
Shivi : papa horse bano na plz....shibi ko horse ride karni hai....
Shiva : are teri horse ride k chakkar mai meri kamar Tut jati hai....tere sath wo teri dinosaur maa bhi baith jati hai....
Shivi : (laughs) papa mumma khana bana rhi hai....plz karo na....
(Shivi makes a puppy face and Shiva melts)
Shiva : nautanki....ache se janti hai mujhe kaise manana hai.....us chipkali ne he sikhaya hoga....
Shivi : uffo papa ab kitna bolte ho....chalo na....
Shiva : ha mere maa chal....
(Shiva becomes horse and shivi sits on his back and they play.....after 5 minutes raavi comes and sees them playing......raavi quietly comes and sits behind shivi)
Shiva : (shouts) dekh aagyi teri dinosaur maa.....Abe gadhedi uth....
Raavi : (cutely) mai dinosaur nhi hu....
Shiva : tu dinosaur nhi tu uski bhi maa hai....chal uth meri kamar Tut jayegi....
Raavi ; (innocently) Shiva mujhe bhi ghoda ghoda karna hai....
Shiva : raavi nautanki mat kar....dekh uth meri kamar Tut jayegi....uth warna gira dunga tujhe....
Shivi : no papa fir mumma k sath mai bhi gir jaungi...
Raavi : (whispers in Shivi's ears) papa ko bol na mujhe kare....
Shivi : no mumma ap big ho....
(Raavi makes puppy face)
Shivi : ok ok bolti hu.....nautanki karte ho ap.....papa mumma ko bhi karwao na ghoda ghoda....
Advertisement
Shiva : aa meri kamar Tut jayegi....
Raavi : waise tho bada chattan Pandya ban k ghumta hai aur ab dekho phool Kumar ban gya....
Shivi : phoolkumar kya hota hai mumma??
Shiva : phoolkumar nhi phoolkumari hota hai wo....aur wo is chipkali ka naam hai....
Shivi : papa ghoda ghoda karo na....
Raavi : Shiva kar na....acha thodi der he pakka....
Shiva : bas 10 minute karunga....
(After 15 minutes)
Shiva : (shouts) Abe chote dinosaur uth....
Raavish : papa mujhe bhi...
Shiva : ye meri kamar hai koi kamra nhi jo ek k baad ek aarhe ho tumlog....
Raavi : Shiva tu mere bete ko dinosaur nhi bol sakta....
Shiva : agar dinosaur sunna acha nhi lagta na tho tum dono maa bete kaam khaya karo.....itna khate rhete ho wajan dekho apna....
(Raavi and Raavish get down.....then shivi too comes down)
Shiva : (in pain) dono dinosauro ne mil kar meri kamar tod di....
Raavi : humhe dinosaur bolta hai par Apni beti ko nhi.....wo bhi wohi khati hai jo hum khate hai....
Shiva : khati hogi par dekh usko kya mast maintain kar k rakha hai khud ko.....aur tum dono dinosaur....
Raavi : (irritate) i hate you bhotnath...
Shiva : ha ha i hate you too dinosaur.....
Raavi : (hugs raavish) kaise ho baby ap??
Raavish : mai thik hu mumma...but i missed you....
Raavish : i missed you too bacha....
(They share a long mother son hug)
Shiva : sara pyar maa pe luta.... mujhe tho miss Kiya nhi hoga tune....??
(Raavish hugs Shiva and kisses his cheeks)
Raavish : i missed you too papa......
(Shiva kissed his forehead)
Shiva : i missed you too champ.....
Raavi : mujhe sirf hug....aur papa ko kissi bhi??
Shiva : dinosaur k liye sirf hug he hota hai aur special logo k liye kissi.....
Raavi : kitna bura hai na tu Shiva.....
Shiva : bhot....
(Raavish and Shiva giggle looking at raavi's irritated face)
Shivi : kal tak tho sara pyar mere liye tha Aaj mujhe he bhul gye sab......Bhai ne bhi mujhe miss nhi kiya.....kya mujhe mandil se utha kar laye the.....
(Shiva and raavi giggle looking at her jealousy.....raavish goes to shivi and hugs her......kisses her forehead)
Raavish : tujhe tho maine sabse jada miss Kiya choti....
Shivi : butter mat lagao Bhai.....and mujhe choti mat bolo.....
(They hug eachother)
Raavi : agar bhai bhen ka pyar luta kar hogya ho tho bhar chal k sabse mile.....
Shivi : ok mumma chalo....
(They come out and meet everyone)
Advertisement
- In Serial8 Chapters
Siame (Mass Effect fanfic)
(Asari Language: Siame: “one who is all” - a loved one cherished above all others) Everything could seem so right, yet go so wrong in just an instant...don’t ever take anything you have for granted, because it can all be taken away from you...
8 169 - In Serial6 Chapters
I reincarnated as a Hive Mind Slime
Where am I? Who am I? Apparently I have been reincarnated but I can't remember my past life. With the skills provided to me by the system, I will be the strongest. Oh wait what is that, Ok bye got to go. I might not be strong yet, but just you wait. _______________________________ This my first story so I'm grateful for any feedback. And I know that I am bad at spelling so please post my mistakes in the comments.
8 201 - In Serial19 Chapters
Missteps - Book Two
Adventure. Coin. Danger. Treasure. Ready to truly start their adventuring careers, the seven members of M.A. traverse more of their world. As they navigate the dangers inherent of the unknown, they're also besieged by the dangers within. Kerri's mark remains an ever-present threat, Lia's memories bring up truths she'd never experienced, Iados still can't visit the ocean for fear of being dragged away, and Jun is still out to prove himelf to his god. Who knows where fate will lead them, or what challenges will be put in their way. Book Two of this fantasy campaign-style tale has our heroes dive further into a world inspired by classic roleplaying adventures, and the unpredictabily of dice. Patreon: https://www.patreon.com/misstepsstory Discord: https://discord.gg/fQECFhBjV7 Twitter: https://twitter.com/MisstepsStory Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/misstepsstory Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/misstepsstory/
8 141 - In Serial21 Chapters
Reprise
Three princesses. Three curses. One adventure.Rapunzel's magic hair spontaneously grows back, Ariel regains her mermaid tail, and winter returns to Arendelle. One year after their most meaningful trials and triumphs, something has taken away what they worked so hard to gain. As they leave the safety of their own kingdoms, fate is about to drive these strangers together across oceans, over mountains, into the depths of the sea, and even through the river of time itself. But will their differences stop them before the curse can?
8 237 - In Serial30 Chapters
Trolls world tour A Trollex Story
King trollex as the main focus of the story while he goes through the journey of saving his music with the help of new friends This is a trolls World tour fanfic that I wrote in my spare time to take the characters and put them in a plot that I'd personally like to see. This plot may not be for everyone so if you don't care for it please don't be a hater and simply exit from the story.
8 225 - In Serial37 Chapters
Love Joshua
[𝐂𝐨𝐦𝐩𝐥𝐞𝐭𝐞𝐝]16 настай охины анхны хайрын түүх. ❤️
8 372

