《Shivi & Raavish》Shivi ka gussa
Advertisement
There was no one at home everyone had gone to Delhi for 2 days in their relatives wedding.....Shiva raavi and shivi couldn't gone as shivi wasn't well but raavish wanted to go with everyone so he pleaded a lot then raavi agreed.....
In evening..... Shiva and raavi came in room with a plate of chocolate sandwich....Shiva and raavi looked at shivi who was sitting on the bed folding her hands with her small nose fully red because of angry.....
Shiva : dekh tho isse kaise nak Fula kar baithi hai....ek number ki nautanki hai bilkul tere pe gyi hai....
Raavi : haw!!!! Mai nautanki hu???
Shiva : puch rhi hai ya bata rhi hai...??
Raavi : chup kar bhotnath waise tho din bhar meri beti meri beti karta rheta hai aur ab wo meri beti hogyi??
Shiva : meri he beti hai par bhul mat wo teri bhi beti hai....chal ab meri priceness ko manane... subhe se mere bachi aise he baithi hai bina kuch khaye.....sab tere wajha se....gadhedi...
Raavi : mujhe q bol rha hai maine kya kiya??
Shiva : Kya zarurat thi raavish ko bhejne ki......agar raavish bhi hamare sath hota yaha tho meri priceness ko itna akela feel nhi hota....
Raavi : Shiva maine tho kitna mana kiya tha par wo roye ja rha tha isliye sabne kaha usse jane du.....
Shiva : gadhedi.....chal ab meri priceness ko manate hai.....
(Shiva and raavi go and sit on the bed.....Shiva takes shivi in his lap but shivi quickly gets up and sits on her place back.....Shiva and raavi look at eachother)
Shiva : meri priceness naraz hai abhi bhi??
(Shivi makes a angry pout)
Raavi : dekho mumma shivi k liye uske favourite chocolate sandwich layi hai....
(Shivi looks at the sandwich wanting to eat but then she ignores)
Shivi : shivi bhotnath aur chipchipi se katti hai.......
Advertisement
(Shiva giggles at her cute antics)
Raavi : baby chipchipi nhi chipkali hota hai.....
Shiva : (teasing) waise chipchipi bhi acha naam hai....kya bolti hai chipkali??
Raavi : chup kar bandar kahi ka....
Shivi : (cutely) mujhe baat nhi karni apse...
Shiva : (pulling her cheeks) gusse mai bhi meri priceness kitni cute lagti hai....
Shivi : no papa katti hu mai.....
Raavi : baby gussa mat karo na....apni Tabet thik nhi thi isliye hum nhi ja paye.....
Shiva : par next time hum pakka chalenge....
Shivi : papa ap every time aise he bolte ho aur fir nhi le k jate ho....
Raavi : dekha ab tho teri priceness ko bhi pata chal gya hai tu humhe ghumhane nhi le jata.....
Shiva : aa gadhedi chup kar na....yaha mai usse manane ki khoshish kar rha hu aur tu hai ki aag mai aur ghee dal rhi hai.....
Shivi : matlab?? Kya bol rhe ho papa?? Aag ghee??
Shiva : kuch nhi bacha.....
Raavi : baby sandwich khalo fir tumhe medicine bhi lene hai na....??
Shivi : no....mujhe nhi khani....katti...katti...katti....(showing her little finger) karo katti....
(Shiva shows her his two fingers)
Shiva : karo batti....
(Shivi turns around fully showing her back)
Raavi : Shivi beta aisa nhi karte....
Shiva : raavi mujhe lagta hai shivi humse naraz hai wo tere hath ka bana chocolate sandwich nhi khayegi....tu ek kaam kar tu meri godi mai baith mai tujhe apne hatho se khilata hu chocolate sandwich.....
Raavi : Shiva kya hai tujhe?? Yaha meri bachi naraz hoke baithi aur tujhe romance sujh rha hai....gadheda....
Shiva : Abe gadhedi....romance karne nhi bula rha hu....
Raavi : fir q godi mai bula rha hai??
Shiva : tu bas aa fir dekh....
(Raavi nods ok)
Shiva : shivi ap nhi arhe ho na godi....?? (Shivi doesn't speak) raavi lagta hai wo naraz hai ab bhi..... ek kaam kar tu aaja godi...
Advertisement
Raavi : ha aati hu.....
(Before raavi could stand shivi comes and sits on Shiva's lap....Shiva kissed her head)
Shivi : mere papa hai mai he godi baithunagi....
Raavi : (laughs) ha meri nani maa apke he papa hai....le Shiva khila de usse mere hath se tho khayegi nhi madam....
(Shiva feeds shivi sandwich)
Shivi : (whispers in Shiva's ear) hum ghumi ghumi karne jayenge....??
Raavi : koi zarurat nhi hai ghumi ghumi karne Jane ki....aaye badi nautanki....
Shivi : maine papa k ears mai bola apne kaise sunna??
Raavi : itna zor se bolegi tho sunungi he na....??
Shiva : aa gadhedi kya problem hai tujhe....?? Ek tho meri priceness ko sab chod k shadi mai chale gyi aur ab usse ghumne jana hai tho tu mana kar rhi hai.....tujhe nhi aana tho mat aa mai ja rha hu meri beti ko ghumane.....jao shivi ap ready ho k aao fir hum chalte hai.....
Shivi : uff off papa....abhi nhi raat ko jana hai......
(Shiva looks at raavi)
Raavi : isliye mana kar rhi thi.... ache se janti hu ye nautanki ko din bhar is ghumna nhi hota hai raat ko madam ko maza aata hai....
Shiva : tu he bigad rhi hai usse....tu he bolte rhete hai raat ko long drive pe chalte hai.....tujhse he sikh rhi hai wo sab gadhedi....
Raavi : (innocently) Shiva meri baat alag hai mujhe raat mai ghumna pasand hai tu janta hai na...
Shivi : mujhe bhi....
Shiva : baby raat ko nhi ja sakte apni Tabet thik nhi hai na....?? Aur raat ko thand bhi hoti hai tho apko thand lag jayegi....
Shivi : papa plz....(makes a puppy face with a cute pout) plz plz bhotnath plz....
(Raavi looks at shiva)
Shiva : kya ??ghur kya rhi hai?? Sab teri he galti hai.... chipkali...
Raavi : (cutely) maine kya kiya abhi??
Shiva : tu bhi yahi krti hai jab mai kisi chiz k liye mana krta hu tho aur ye bhi tujhse he sikh rhi hai....gadhedi....
Raavi : Shiva tu na bhot bura hai.....
Shiva : tu tho jaise duniya ki sabse achi aurat hai??
Raavi : kya kaha tune?? Aurat?? Tujhe mai aurat lagti hu?? Shiva bhul mat mai Somnath ki sabse sundar ladki hu.....
Shiva : mami ki bhen ki beti tu bhul mat tu ab 2 bacho ki maa bhi hai.... isliye ab wo ladki hata k aurat lagna shuru kar de....Somnath ki sabse sundar aurat....
(Shivi giggles)
Raavi : (annoyed) agar mai aurat hu tho tu bhi bhul mat tu bhi 2 bacho ka baap hai tho tu Somnath ka sabse bura admi hai jo apni biwi ko pareshan karta hai....
Shiva : thik hai bol mujhe koi problem nhi hai...
Raavi : mai na tujhse baat he nhi karne wali..... hamesha mujhe pareshan karte rheta hai....mai ja rhi hu....
Shiva : ha tho ja mana kisne kiya hai....
Raavi : mai sach mai chali jaungi....
Shiva : ha ja bye...
(Raavi gets irritated and goes in angaan....Shiva makes shivi sleep)
Shiva : ab ap thodi der rest karlo mai apki mumma ko mana k aata hu....
Shivi : warna apki danka lag jayegi na....
Shiva : danka nhi meri maa Lanka hota hai wo....ab soja chal....
(Shivi sleeps and Shiva goes out)
Advertisement
- In Serial33 Chapters
A Victim of Online Fiction
What does it take to be the best web fiction author in the world? Well... I guess I'm about to find out. **** This is the story of a web fiction addict who goes into debt because of his love of reading Wuxia and LitRPGS. He’s captured, thrown into a cell, and forced to write web fiction in order to pay off his debt. In a world where reads pay for food, better cells, and equipment to write on, only the most crafty writers can survive. Enjoy this slice-of-life story about a web fiction author cultivating his writing ability and trying to reach the pinnacle of online fiction. **** People say reading’s supposed to be good for you. I’ve never heard a bigger lie in my life. Reading has only ever brought me disappointment and heartbreak. I read web fiction, and if you don’t know what that is then stay the hell away from this book. You don’t want to know what it is - because when you find out you’ll be hooked for life.
8 164 - In Serial9 Chapters
The Precursor Paradox
Mankind. Their legends are legion amongst the stars but most agree that their empire once spanned a thousand worlds. The myths speak of stellar mages and their battles against primordial beasts to bring life into a barren universe. Whatever their story, the humans vanished and left behind wondrous wrecks of ancient technology. In times of desperate need, some may claim, they will return once more. If those voices are to be believed, an ancient space station at the border of the galaxy speaks ill portents. Waking from a slumber aeons long, it brought with it the last of the humans it had kept in stasis. Enter a story of magic and technology where mages battle with lightning and spaceships alike. Follow along as they explore the remnants of their golden age and rebuild their civilization from dust. They’re the paradox, the precursors come back to haunt the present.
8 93 - In Serial22 Chapters
Daeniya, My Child
With the birth of Emperor Daurellian, the most prominent empire on the continent of Daeniya, Il Allad, sees a prophecy of destruction in its near future. In seeking out the key to prevent such destruction, Daurellian rapidly advances its arrival. Only a small group of individuals who are members of the secret society known simply as the Ring understand the prophecy, and, as such, do what they must to stop Daurellian before he creates his own demise and ends the world itself. While tensions rise on the continent and people are forced to war, a singular force looms in the background, slowly growing and amassing potential.
8 136 - In Serial7 Chapters
Un-usual
Maria Smith is an American Resident and a very bright student. She is beautiful. Lately her family broke. Her parents got divorced. Her mother had won the custody over her in the courts. Her mother being an Indian decided to send her to a boarding school in India. She did not want Maria to get affected by the divorce. So Maria was going to India. In a boarding school in the city of Mumbai called Emperial International School for her high school. Arjun Kashyap is a student in the Emperial Intenational School. He is also in the boarding.He doesn't talk to people much, he has his own group. He has quite some influence in the school and there is a rumour in the air that he can fight. He is from a village in Kolkata and is not much into the ways of the polite society.
8 145 - In Serial14 Chapters
The Devils Of The Biterrain
Zavier was an unremarkable suburbanite living just outside of Seattle. He was finishing up his final semester of high school and preparing to go to college despite a nagging lack of excitement for his future. In the blink of an eye, his life is thrown into chaos when Zavier meets a young man from an alien world named Yafu. Yafu has accidentally been thrown to Earth via portal while chasing the dangerous Poison Fang cult on his world. These two boys quickly come into contact with Arigo, a mysterious and powerful defender of Earth from various interlopers from Yafu’s world, known as the Biterrain. When Arigo discovers that Zavier was used as an unknowing and seemingly impossible vessel for the Fang to try to invade Earth, Arigo decides to send the two boys, along with his faithful assistant Anenna, to the Biterrain for answers on Zavier’s anomalous condition. In this new and dangerous world, Zavier weighs his own feelings of personal inadequacy against the backdrop of his sudden and mysterious importance. Meanwhile Yafu struggles with the limits to his thirst for vengeance and ultimately his future without it. Finally, Anenna must begin to confront a new identity as the last parts of her old one abandon her. In the background of their journey is the mystery around the Immortal King, the mythic founder of the Biterrain’s dominant religion who allegedly disappeared to Earth many millennia ago. Despite the planet being central to the dogma around their messiah figure, Earth has been relegated to myth and conjecture by the general populace of the Biterrain due to their inability to validate its existence in the present time. How will Zavier navigate in a world where he holds its holy grail within his own identity and who can he really trust in a world of such contrived obliviousness?
8 123 - In Serial43 Chapters
Tear Gas (Spec ops guy)
Melanie desperately tries to get away from the crowd, shielding her face in pain as she falls to the ground. Almost suddenly, she feels leather hands grip her body and pull her up.-Everything in this story is FICTIONAL. I don't know what the guys real name is and i doubt this would ever happen but enjoy the story and use your imagination:))*this is an old work of mine that does not represent my current abilities!!*(Ranks)11/9/20:#1 in anonymous #1 in blacklivesmatter#1 in protests(Thank you so much!!)
8 160

