《Hate But Love》7
Advertisement
Shiva comes in raavi's room and locks the door......raavi turns towards him......
Raavi : Shiva tu yaha kya kar rha hai?? Aur darwaja q band kiya tune??
Shiva ; mujhe tujhse mere kuch sawalo k jawab chahiye....
Raavi : kaise sawal aur kaise jawab?? Tu ja yaha se mujhe tere koi bhi sawalo k jawab dene mai koi interest nhi hai....
Shiva : jawab tho dene he honge tujhe....
Raavi : Shiva bakwas mat kar aur ja yaha se.....agar kisi ne humhe aise ek sath dekh liya tho kya sochega....
(Raavi tries to open the door but Shiva pulls her and pins her towards the wall)
Raavi : Shiva kya kar rha hai chod mujhe....pagal ho gya hai....
Shiva : mujhe mere sawalo k jawab chahiye...
Raavi : Shiva tu mere sath zabardasti nhi kar sakta bhul mat mai tere Bhai ki patni hu....
Shiva : wo bhai jise tune shadi k 6 mahine baad he divorce le liya tha....??
(Raavi looks at him with shock)
Shiva : yahi soch rhi hai na mujhe kaise pata?? Dev ne bataya...
Raavi : ha hogya hai hamara talak bas khush ab chod mujhe....
Shiva : jiya meri beti hai na??
Raavi : (angrily) nhi
Shiva : raavi jhut mat bol mai janta hu jiya meri beti hai q ki iska asli naam raashi hai.....ye tho tujhe yaad he hoga na maine tujhse kaha tha jab hamari beti hogi mai uska naam raashi rakhunga...??
(Raavi pushes him away)
Raavi : (angrily) kis hak se bol rha hai tu ki wo teri beti hai ?? Tujhe pata bhi hai uske bare mai kuch....?? Jab mujhe teri sabse zada zarurat thi tab tho tu kisi aur k sath apni zindagi ji Raha tha.... tujhe Idea bhi hai kitna tadpi hu mai tere bina?? Ek din bhi aisa nhi jata tha jab mujhe teri yaad na aati ho....har pal tujhe Miss Kiya.....Shiva tujhe pata bhi hai in sab chizo ka asar mere pregnancy pe bhi ho rha tha wo tho dev tha mere sath usne mujhe sambhala warna mai hamari bachi ko kho deti.....jo zimedar tujhe nibhani chahiye thi wo sari zimedari tere Bhai ne nibhai hai.....mere aur mere bache k khatir wo apne ghar se dur rhene ko bhi tayar ho gya tha.....(cries) are usse tho pata bhi nhi hai raashi uske khud k Bhai ki beti hai.....
Advertisement
(Raavi gets on her kneels and cries.... Shiva sits in front of her and cupid's her face)
Shiva : raavi maine ye sab teri khushi k liye kar rha tha par mujhe....
Raavi : kaisi khushi Shiva.....kaisi khushi?? Tu bhot ache se janta tha kitna pyar krti hu mai tujhse.....fir bhi tune mujhe cheat kiya.....aur ab bol rha hai maine sab teri khushi k liye kiya.....tujhe kya laga mai tujhse dur Jake khush rhe paungi.....?? Aisa tu soch bhi kaise sakta hai..... bolna Shiva q....q kiya tune mere sath aisa....?? Pyar karta tha na tu mujhse fir q kiya tune mere sath aisa q mujhe chod k Shruti k sath aage bad gya....
Shiva : raavi bas ek baar meri baat sun le mai tujhe sab samajha dunga...
(Raavi wipes her tears)
Raavi : Shiva tu plz chala ja yaha se mujhe kuch nhi sunna.....jo tune mere sath kiya hai na uske liye mai tujhe kabhi maaf nhi karungi....i hate you Shiva....
Shiva : raavi bas ek baar meri baat sun le....plz...
Raavi : Shiva mujhe kuch nhi sunna tu plz ja....agar kisi ne humhe ek saath dekh liya tho problem ho jayegi....aur plz tu jiya aur mujhse dur rhena....
Shiva : raavi meri baat tho sun le......
(Raavi leaves)
In evening everyone have their dinner....raavi comes with jiya in maa's room....
Maa : raavi beta abhi yaha....aaja baith ja....
Raavi : kaki pata nhi jiya ko kya hua hai subhe se ro ye ja rhi hai 5 minute khelti hai fir wapis rone lag jati hai.....
(Maa takes jiya in her hand)
Maa : are raavi beta ye dekh......iske daat aane lage hai isliye wo rhi hai....tu ek kaam kar dev ko bol medical se is iske liye dawai le aayega.....fir usse thoda aaram milega....
Advertisement
Raavi : thik hai mai dev ko bolti hu....kaki kya aaj mai aur jiya apke sath apke kamre mai he so jaye....agar apko koi problem na ho tho.....??
Maa : mujhe kya problem hogi beta.....tumlog so jao.....
Raavi : kaki ap isse sambhalo mai dev ko bol k aati hu....
(Raavi goes in her room)
Raavi : dev kya tum plz medical se jiya k liye dawai le aaoge?? Wo uske daat aarhe hai na tho wo bhot ro rhi hai...
Dev : raavi mai chala jata par mere pair mai moch aagyi hai mujhse chala nhi jayega.....tum plz Krish ko bol do na....
Raavi : thik hai bol deti hu tum aaram kar lo aur agar kuch chahiye ho tho mujhe bula lena....
Dev : thanks...
(Raavi comes in angaan and finds Krish already sleeping)
Raavi : ye Krish tho so gya.?? Ab kya karu??
Shiva : (from behind) kya hua??
Raavi : (turns) kuch nhi....
Shiva : tune he kaha na Krish so gya hai ab kya karu?? Tho bata kya baat hai....
Raavi ; koi baat nhi hai tu ja yaha se....
Shiva : raavi natak mat kar bata sidhe se....
Raavi : jiya k daat arhe hai tho wo bhot ro rhi hai isliye medical se medicine Lana tha....par tu tension mat le mai chali jaungi....
Shiva : tujhe Jane ki zarurat nhi hai mai ja k le aaunga....
Raavi : Shiva plz mai khud manage kar lungi.....mujhe teri zarurat nhi hai....
Shiva : raavi zid mat kar waise bhi bhot der hogyi hai.....tera is waqt akele Jana thik nhi hoga mai le aaunga....
(After arguing for sometime raavi finally agrees)
Raavi : thoda jaldi aana....jiya bhot ro rhi hai....
Shiva : hmmm...
(Shiva leaves and raavi goes in room)
Advertisement
- In Serial9 Chapters
Genetic Parole
Jean is just trying to get by like everyone else. Not that everyone else is doing so good, unless apocalypses are your thing. Does it count as an apocalypse if death just leads to an existential crises on the nature of reality and consequence? Besides that it's just your normal adventure story. Aliens conquer planet, aliens store minds in a virtual prison, aliens loose track of plucky hero that slips through the cracks. Plucky hero keeps his sanity by disgarding sanity as a concept, and travels the virtual multiverse in search of his body and his home. The usual.
8 190 - In Serial6 Chapters
WW1 in an alternate Universe
The Mirror Earth The mirror earth is an alternate World to our own. There exists no other intelligent race other than humnity like on our own planet. They are currently sitting in a crisis like we had been sitting in before. Their planet is sitting in the crisis that will bring them their own first World War and will change the face of the planet forever!!!! And in this world our main protagonist sits, as a prince of the nation with the biggest military might and thinks about what the century will bring and what hardships he has to face. He doesn´t know that one day he will be called “the Kaiser that dictated the future of the world” (This story shifts to other characters as well. It will not be told only by using one individual. But the actions of the main protagonist change the expiriences of the others.)
8 138 - In Serial10 Chapters
The Girl Lost in the World of War
A battle slave named Halberd release herself from the arena. She started her new life as an adventurer. After a series of events, she found herself again in the arena. Then, she was found in the middle of war, dancing with her weapon, creating countless corpse in her path. A story about a beastgirl trap in the middle of war trying to free herself from the world of battle.
8 85 - In Serial6 Chapters
The Banishment of the King
A banished dragon. A boy. An epic tale begins. How far can a dragon go to regain his lost respect? The Vampires and the Werewolves are at war, and the kingdom of Sura despite being a neutral zone is increasingly becoming more supportive of the Werewolves. Xuhn, a Suran, has always wished to see the fabled beast said to be sleeping under the Frozen Lake. When a man he saves turns out to be a vampire, and he becomes curious about the true identity of the newcomers to his village, Xuhn just might get a chance to fulfil his wish... Note: This book is a second version of my A Dragon With Fur book
8 236 - In Serial94 Chapters
losin control; c. yelich. ✔️
"she's falling but she doesn't think you'll catch her."when you have the most perfect relationship but you don't realize you're going to have to lose it to win it back again.
8 152 - In Serial15 Chapters
Eureka
⥏ Scream - Billy Loomis X Reader X Stu Macher ⥑ (Y/n) is a hardworking 17 year old girl. She manages to stay at the top of her class and works the night-shift at the video store down the road from her home to help take care of herself and sister. Her teachers adore her determination and high grades, as well as her overall wholesome view on life. Classmates admire her ability to light up a room and make any conversation just a little bit better. However, nobody seems to notice how she doesn't have any close friends- nor realize that very few really know anything about her. Well, nobody, expect for two problematic boys who really enjoy people watching. ⚌⚍⚎⚏⚌⚍⚎⚏⚏⚎⚍⚌⚏⚎⚍⚌Highest Rankings:#1 in Scream#2 in horror#15 in Wattys#2 in Slashers#1 in BillyLoomis#1 in StuMacherThis book will have a polyamorous relationship! Not two dudes fighting over a snacc- if that's what you wanted I'm sorry! I'm here for that good poly shit.Also, as a slasher fic, it's probably going to have blood and gore, mentions of murder- you know, all that jazz.***Ghostface art on cover is by wrennnch on tumblr!!! Please check them out, they are so talented!***
8 194

