《janine Patricia robredo / one shot》say something pt 7
Advertisement
hi mga acla sorry di ako makakapag update ng matagal if you know naman may pasok na pero pag mah time naman mag uupdate din ako sana di kayo mag sawa sa book na to :)
"tricia let me go!" pag piglas ko sa pag kakayakap niya
"stay here please" pangungulit niya
"tricia may nag hihintay sakin just let me go!" i said
"importante ba yan?" she ask
"oo"
"mas importante pa kesa sakin?" she said
"oo now can you please let go of me?"
"iiwan mo nanaman ako?" she said
"oo tricia I'm not joking right now let me go or else" i said
"or else what ms y/n?" she said
"tatawagan ko si lucas!" i said
"go on" she said
patayo na sana ako ng ilagay niya yung kamay niya sa loob ng damit ko
"don't go" she said
"tricia what the hell are you doing!?" i said
"i miss you so much my baby" she said
"fuck let me go now" i said
"sshhhhsssss" she said
miya miya pa ay bumaba na ang kamay ni Tricia mula sa tiyan ko hanggan sa pants ko na
"tricia!"
and she's start doing it
"trici- fuck" i said
time skipped
tricia's pov
hindi ko na matandaan ang ginawa ko kanina pero nagising ako at nakita ko na katabi ko si y/n
fuck what have i done?
tumingin ako sa ilalim ng kumot namin at nakita na wala kaming damit
"shit" i said
tumingin ako kay y/n at bigla niya akong niyakap siya sakin at natulog ulit
"i miss you"
"i miss you too"
"and i love you so much..... lucas" she said
mukang mahal na mahal niya talaga si lucas
mahal niya nga pero hindi niya naman natikman
hoy gagi joke lang hehe
Advertisement
lumingon ako sa alarm clock ko at nakita na 4:30 pm na
ganon ba kami katagal ni y/n na nag ano?
"shit.... may duty pa ako"i said
patayo na sana ako kaso bigla akong hinila ni y/n
"stay here lucas!" she said
lumingon ako kay y/n at ginising siya
siguro hindi na muna ako papasok
miya miya pa ay nagising rin siya na mukang nagulat
"fuck tricia anong ginagawa mo sakin!" she said
"ha?!" i ask her
"do you know that i have a boyfriend!!" pag sigaw niya sakin
"y/n I'm not just thinkin-" hindi ko pa natatapos ang sasabihin ko ng may bigalang pumasok sa kwarto
"y/n? tricia?" lucas said
"babe it's not what you think" y/n said at tumayo sa kama
"no tapos na tayo" he said sabay labas ng kwarto
"fuck you tricia!" she said
"y/n wala akong ginawa dito" i said
"shut up ano bang gusto mo ha?" she said
"y/n it's not like that please don't leave me again" i said
"wow ha"
eto muna ngayon hope u guys enjoy
Advertisement
- In Serial14 Chapters
The Tail of a Dragon
Ever wondered what happens when a dragon is born into a fantasy world? Yeah, me too. Time to find out how this goes, because everybody loves the tail of a dragon--pun intended. So don't blast me on the title. If you like game elements and level-ups, you'll enjoy this novel. If you enjoy evolution-esque LitRPG's this novel might be your cup of tea. Our young...protagonist, has a bright future ahead of him! Although, he might need to increase his intelligence and figure out what that red box is in front of him. The traveling knights find a batch of young hatchlings, and its up to the youngest dragon of the batch to save his brothers and sisters from those evil humans!He'll even go out of his way to save the blue dragon that he detested for learning how to walk before him! Red beats blue anyways, am I right?
8 248 - In Serial11 Chapters
Reaper of the Multiverse
Follow our protagonist as he's thrown across the multiverse on an adventure he'll never forget while still coping with his horrible past experiences. With the goal to become the strongest he can possibly be, witness as he gains the power to protect those precious to him so that he won't lose anyone else close to him, ever again. Where will he end up next? Who knows? Note: I don't have a long term plan for this story BUT I am going to take my time in writing so that I won't pace myself too fast like my other story. Please send feedback, it's always appreciated and I'm still fairly new so please fogive me for any mistakes and don't be afraid to point them out.
8 234 - In Serial20 Chapters
Odd, How I Got Here
I somehow got teleported...or something of the such into this new realm. Hopefully I can survive in this world I've only known of from anime, games and fanfiction... "Not much hope into this, huh?" Ooooohh...not, at, all... Well, time for f***ery and beyond... (This will teeter between T and M for safety, and sadly updates will be slow) ((Coverart from Valley ingame via Steam image capture, and with slight edit by me))
8 361 - In Serial29 Chapters
Talbot Company: A Story of War and Suffering
Europe is set ablaze in the fire of war as brother turns against brother, stirred to violence by their corrupt governments and churches. In this time of upheaval, free bands such as the honorable(?) Talbot Company make their name by selling their swords to the highest bidders. The company is a family bound by coin and blood. When a Swedish castle falls to the Polish-Lithuanian Commonwealth, Talbot Company must venture to the wild lands beyond the Oder River to stop war from breaking out over the ambitions of a rogue Polish colonel. The company attracts all manner of characters, among them an English peasant archer, an impoverished conquistador, and a cross-dressing Italian girl who thinks she has what it takes to hold her own amidst the rigors of war. Read on and find out if they have what it takes to survive this time of war and suffering. ----- If you like what you're reading, please consider buying the complete book. That is the only place where the final chapters will be available. Click here to buy on Amazon Click here to view on Goodreads Click here to buy on Smashwords
8 171 - In Serial19 Chapters
Vegeta Reborn!
Vegeta after living many years becomes a god of destruction, but he gives it up to be with his wife in the afterlife, little does he know that this one act will bring him to a new realm where the powers he once wielded were nothing compared to the people in this new realm, Vegeta is reborn into the body of a baby named Fang Xiaolong and is a decsendant of the Great ape clan! What connections does the great ape clan and the saiyan race hold?
8 87 - In Serial23 Chapters
Past Is The Past [Finished]
My name is Angel Knowles and you can kind of say I'm trouble but I'm not. My family is famous. My sisters are Destiny's Child, you know Beyonce, Kelly, Michelle. Bey's blood though and Solange my older sister too. It sucks when you know your sisters are living their lives and your stuck because of a stupid decision. Trust and believe I learned my lesson; I'm never coming back to jail again.READ MORE TO FIND OUT WHAT HAPPENS!!!
8 212

