《janine Patricia robredo / one shot》say something pt 6
Advertisement
y/n's pov
it's been a week since naging kami ni lucas well maganda naman yung relationship namin naka uwi narin sila ate aika ng condo nila
today pupunta ako kila tita dahil birthday na ni rocco
nag dala ako ng mga favorite treats niya
knock knock
"you're here!" bati samin ni jillian
pumasok kaming dalawa ni lucas at umupo
miya miya pa ay bumaba si tricia na may kasamang babae
"hi po I'm ellise" the girl said
"I'm y/n and this is lucas" i said
nakita ko na buhat buhat ni Tricia si rocco kaya kinuha ko ito
"hi baby boy" i said
miya miya pa ay niyaya na kami ni tita na kumain
"kamusta ka naman nak" tita leni said
"I'm ok-"
"okay naman po tita" ellise said
"sorry ellise but I'm asking y/n" tita said
ano ka girl
"ah sorry po tita" ellise said
"it's good naman po tita" i said
"kamusta kayo?" I heard tricia said
"mas okay pa sa okay" i said and smirk at her
"eh kayo?" dag dag ko
tumingin lang siya sakin at ngumiti
pag ka tapos namin kumain ay si ellise yung nag ligpit, binigay ko yung gift ko kay rocco
" ang cute cute ng baby ko!" i said
lumapit sakin si tricia at may binigay
"what's this?" i said
"it's a gift" she said
"thank you" i said
miya miya pa ay hinila ako ni Tricia papuntang balcony
"what are you doin-" hindi ko pa tatapusin ang sinasabi ko ng bigla niya akong yakapin
"i miss you and i love you" she said
"tricia let me go" pilit kong sabi
"no baby stay here" she said
"what!?!, stop this tricia!" pa galit kong sabi
"love please"
"tricia!" pag sigaw ko sa kanya, at bigla din naman niyang tinanggal ang pag kakayakap niya
Advertisement
"I'm sorry" she said
lumabas ako ng balcony at nag pa alam narin ako kila tita
"love my business trip ako sa Korea" lucas said habang nasa kotse kami
"po kelan ka aalis?" i said
"tomorrow afternoon" he said
"kelan ang balik mo?"
"3 days kami don" he said
"I'm gonna miss you" i said
time skipped
naka uwi na kami sa condo at nag pa pack na si lucas ng dadalhin niya bukas
"ano gusto mo pasalubong mahal?" he said
"kahit ano basta!" i said
morning
nagising ako dahil nag alarm yung phone ko
tinignan ko ito at nakita ko na tumatawag si lucas
"love akala ko hapon pa ang flight mo?" i said
"sorry love napa aga ako but don't worry I cook breakfast for you hehe" he said
"that's fine"
"I'm sorry love" he said
ine end ko call at kumain narin ng breakfast
*phone ring*
"ano!" i angrily said
"ay galit yarn hehe goodmorning" jillian said
"what do you want jill?"
"can you come here please i have something to show you" she said
"i forward mo nalang please"
"ASAP pumunta ka dito please!" jillian said
"si y/n ba yan... oy baby ko!" i heard tricia said na mukang lasing
"si tricia ba yon!?!" i ask jillian
"just come here!"
end call
nag madali akong kumain at agad pumunta kila jillian
knock knock
"your here!" jillian said
tumingin ako sa likod niya at nakita si tricia na naka higa sa sahig
"umagang umaga lasing ka!" i said
"hi my baby" she said
lumapit ako sa kanya at pilit siyang itinatayo
"i miss you you" she said
"shut up"
"don't you love me anymore?..... mhmmmmm?!" makulit niyang sabi
"tricia get up!" i said
Advertisement
"no... say you love me first" she Said
"I'm not gonna say anything, get up!" i said
"no"
"okay fine.... trici...tricia.... i..... i... i.. lo...love...you..." i said
"mhmmm I love you more my baby"
tumayo siya at agad ko naman kinuha yung braso niya
umakyat kami sa kwarto at nakita yung mga photo namin nung kami pa
"sino si ellise?" i ask her
"ow that girl she's nothing"
"mhmmm i can't tell that"
"she's just nothing baby... the only person that i love is you" she said
pa labas na sana ako ng room niya ng mag hubad siya ng t shirt
"okay I'm gonna g- tricia!" i said
"shhhhsss I'm just gonna take off my bra"
lumapit siya sakin at hinila ako sa kama
"tricia let m-"
"no stay here my baby...your mine only mine"
"I'm not your-"
"shsshhhh so kanino ka lang" (oy gagi ako yung kinikilig eh)
"sa lucas mo" dag dag niya
masyado na kayong natutuwa sige na goodnight
Advertisement
- In Serial53 Chapters
Blue Eyed Beast (#1- Blue Eyed Luna Series)
**Book 1**〰️Adeline Manson is a burden to her parents and her pack. Born with a feral wolf, she has done the unthinkable. She attacked her friend, nearly killing her. Injected with wolfsbane and silve...
8 401 - In Serial16 Chapters
Stargazers
Dr. Eric Saunders is summoned by a government he doesn't trust because they need his help. Despite his reservations, it was the end of the world and he was humanity's last hope.
8 120 - In Serial19 Chapters
Love me | Yandere x Reader
Y/n L/n is moving to new town with her best friend to start college. New school, new town and new people! Who wouldn't be exited and even a little anxious? Well, as you soon find out, you have a good reason to be even more anxious than you already are.WARNING This is yandere story, so this is for mature audiences only. Contains blood and violence. Consider yourself warnedStatus: Completed
8 68 - In Serial18 Chapters
The Howling Dust
Gordon was a simple boy, one day he goes to the forest with his friends and got lost. He eats forbidden fruit and got tangled with powerful creature that wants his soul, he thought he would die there but he got a power instead, an amazing power. Follow his journey to unravell the mystery of his power and maybe save the world. There is no status screen in this story, MC would need to do it the old way. The Picture isn’t mine, if you want me to take it down just email me
8 147 - In Serial29 Chapters
Dear Insanity
She's known as the Mute Murderer, the girl who's parents commited double suicide on her 16th birthday. Ever since, she's been silent. For two years she's been in the most well known mental institution in England, wasting away (silently, of course) with hallucinations of murder and suicide. The day she turns eighteen, though, she's let free onto the streets of ever-prosperous England. Armed with coffee and cigarettes, she wanders the streets.It's there she meets Gabriel, who refuses to leave her side. He doesn't know her past, or her real name. He knows nothing but the words engraved on her dogtags:Alexxa.
8 148 - In Serial11 Chapters
Hacker || L.H
When a Gang that needs help to ruin someone they turn to a 16 year old hacker.Does a gang member and a hacker mix?
8 215

