《janine Patricia robredo / one shot》love made me crazy
Advertisement
baril barilan tayo
:yung baril
y/n
ate aika and i decide na makipag meet sa loko loko kung ex, ang balak ni ate aika is mag record ako ng usap namin from the phone tapos i sesend niya kay tricia
y/n:ate kinakabahan ako eh
a:y/n andto na po talaga tayo
y/n:pag kami nag away ni Tricia ugh ate patay ka sakin
a:oo na ako na bahala sayo don't worry
lumabas ako ng kotse at dumeretso sa Starbucks doon nakita ko yung ex ko si cholo muka parin siyang abnoy
c:hi y/n no time no see
y/n:hi
c:buti pumayag ka na makipag kita sakin
y/n:yeah wala rin naman kasi akong magawa sa bahay so why not
c:i see do you want anything
y/n:actually can i tak-
c:sorry naka order na kasi ako yung dati mong inorder remember?
y/n:nag tanong ka pa kung anong gusto ko
c:sorry what?
y/n:nothing ang sabi ko great, thank you
maka ilang minuto lang ay dumating narin yung order ko
aika
y/n
30 minutes na ang naka lipas balak ko na sana umalis pero sabi ni cholo wag na ilibre niya nalang daw ako ng food sa jollibee, medyo gutom ako that time so umo o nalang ako
c:how was your life
y/n:okay okay naman ikaw
c:it's great attorney
y/n:so your a pilot right?
c:yes yes and you are an attorney
y/n:mhm...
c:tanda ko pa yung mga pangako natin nung college pa tayo na sabay natin tutuparin yung pangarap natin
y/n:natupad naman yung pangarap natin pero hindi nga lang tayo mag kasama
c:mhmm so do you find one
y/n:huh? what do you mean
c:i mean do you find a new on-
hindi pa natutuloy ni cholo yung mga sasabihin niya ng bigalang may nag salita sa gilid namin
Advertisement
:hi love
si tricia tumingin tingin ako sa paligid nang nakita ko si ate aika naka upo sa isang table at nakain
y/n:hi love
c:hi
tumayo ako para yakapin si tricia at niyaya na umupo
y/n:love, upo ka
nag hi sa kanya si cholo at nag offer si cholo ng kamay niya
c:hi I'm cholo y/n's friend
t:hi and I'm tricia y/n's wife
c:ow, i didn't know that y/n is already married
t:yes we're married for 4 years
y/n's mind:anong married jusko ano tong pinasok ko
y/n:ah yes where married my wife
t:my wife
nakipag kamay si tricia at agad narin umupo
y/n:love may gusto ka ba?
t:I'm good love
c:y/n you didn't tell me that your married
y/n:ow, sorry it was jus-
t:wifey
y/n:yes
t:I'm tired na
y/n:do you wanna go home?
tricia's nodded
t:can we please
y/n:sure
y/n:cholo i think I'll go now
c:mhmm sige sige see you again
y/n:thanks bye
lumabas na kaming dalawa ni Tricia napansin ko na hindi niya maalis yung kamay niya sa braso ko
y/n:akala ko wifey may h2h ka?
t:umuwi na ako eh pagod na po kasi ako
y/n:I love you wifey
we both entered the car
habang nag mamaneho pauwi ay naalala ko na hindi nanamin kasama si ate aika
y/n:o shi-
kinuha ko yung phone ko at tinawagan si ate aika
y/n:ate aiks
a:don't worry nasa taxi na ako pauwi na
y/n:I'm sorry
a:okay lang kung si tricia nga naiwan sa party ako naman naiwan sa jollibee
y/n:treat nalang kita bukas
a:sige girl
y/n:bye bye
y/n:love alam mo ba mukang napaniwala natin si cholo na kasal na tayo
tumingin ako sa passenger seat at nakita ko na natutulog na si tricia
ang cute cute niya parin habang
natutulog, inalis ko yung salamin niya at kumuha ng kumot sa likod, at kinumutan ko siya
y/n:i love you so much tricia, my wife
hala si malens ginagawa akong bading, ay bading na nga pala ako
Advertisement
- In Serial9 Chapters
Siren Hunter
Captain Edison Fletcher is out for blood. Mermaid blood, when he was a child his parents' ship was caught in a storm pushing them toward mermaids waters and they were never heard from again. he won't rest until every last mermaid is dead. That is until one so happens to fall in his lap.
8 92 - In Serial6 Chapters
Flor monstruo [Spanish]
Este es una flor convertida en mosntruo que un dia tomo conciencia, pero esta no tiene mucho que hacer aparte de fotosintesis, pero con el tiempo esta se fortalecera, conocera aventureros, hara amigos y mucho mas.
8 69 - In Serial9 Chapters
Avni + Niel = Avniel
Peep in to know
8 201 - In Serial51 Chapters
The Hybrid
I jumped to my feet and punched him in the side. There was hardly an effect. "You're weak" he spat, walking a step closer towards me. I growled as I had had it with this blood sucking devil! My blue eyes fumed in anger as my wolf was released. I am a white wolf.Liam's eyes bulged as he saw my true form. He then smiled ready to fight. I lunged for the bastard, knocking him to the ground. His other minions rushed towards me all attaching me at once. I attempted to fight against them. They kept coming on me and it was becoming too much for me to handle. My fur had gone from a snowy white, to a bloody reddish color. So much blood. I laid down. Maybe just a minute of rest.I saw Liam walk up to me. He looked down at me and smiled. "What's wrong little wolf? No more energy?" He smirked.Then Liam was suddenly thrown to the damp ground by something, a jet black wolf with glowing red eyes. He was beautiful with his gleaming coat and strong legs. The black wolf left Liam on the ground and fiercely killed all of Liam's minions easily. He wasn't finished with his prowl, he turned back to face Liam but realized that the pureblooded vampire had already run off. Then I hear a deep growl. "Mate", and my heart stops. ------------Alexandra's pack is mercilessly destroyed by werewolves most hated species: vampires. The species has hated each other since the beginning of time. But what happens when she finds out she is half vampire and half werewolf? A hybrid cross species who is on the run from the vampire Liam who wants to use her as a trophy. She meets her mate, Tyler, who is the leader of a ruthless pack called the Silvermoon pack. But will he be able to protect her from the relentless vampire out to get her?-----My very first attempt at writing a book so be gentle! Many errors and typos!
8 142 - In Serial17 Chapters
MY 7 MAFIA DADDIES (Ot7)
Choi Y/N is a 19 year old girl studying in a university, she works at a cafe to pay for her collage fees. Her parents are abusive and always beats her.--What will happen when 7 dangerous mafia Kings will fall in love with her?--is she going to accept them? ^^^^^^This is just a fanfiction, so please don't take it Too seriously. THE PHOTOS & GIPHY IN THIS STORY DOESN'T BELONG TO ME, CREDIT TO THE RIGHTFUL OWNER. ~~THIS STORY CONTAINS SMUT SO IF U ARE UNCOMFORTABLE WITH IT, I WOULD SUGGEST U TO NOT READ IT. ~~
8 82 - In Serial8 Chapters
Cute but Deadly(Tails.ExexFem!reader)
You saw Tails die with your own eyes and ran away while Sonic.Exe killed everyone you known.You come back to defeat Sonic.Exe once for all,but is your best friend really dead?Warning:Language,Maybe🍋, blood, and angst.
8 79

