《janine Patricia robredo / one shot》chance pt 6
Advertisement
gumawa ako ng part 6 kasi why not coconut 🤭
y/n
balak ko sana yayain si loloves tricia na pumunta kila mama lens jusko wala naman kasi siyang inambag dito sa condo ko at hindi naman siya ang nag babayad ng kuryente tubig at pagkain kaya ibabalik ko na siya sa ina niya
t:love mag couple time muna tayo please
y/n:tumigil ka nag ano na nga tayo kahapon eh
t:anong ano love?
y/n:nag ano
t:ano?
y/n:nag ano *censored* filing matino ka pa dyan
t:hehe did you like it or not
y/n:bilisan mo mag palit ka na ng damit mo, hindi ka ba nilalamig naka aircon tayo kagabi tas naka sando ka lang
t:hindi ikaw hindi ka ba nang init kagabi?
ang kalat mga be linis linis din pag may time
y/n:ang landi
time skipped
nasa elevator na kami ngayon ni Tricia and napaka green minded ng babaeng to jusko kung ano ano ang lumalabas sa bibig
knock knock
l:hello anak hello
a:ay bitch
j:wow may gana pa pala bumalik dito si ate Trish
t:sira ulo, hay nako wag ko na nga ibigay tong binili ko para sa inyo masyado niyo akong dino dog show
pumasok na kami at si tricia naman ay dumeretso na sa lamesa para ilagay yung niluto niya
j:it look's good to me
a:wow si patty marunong na mag luto
j:btw ano yan bakit color black
t:it's adobo y/n's favorite
a:wow ha sana masarap
j:I'll get some plates and rice
pumunta si jillian ng kusina at kumuha ng plato, kanin
j:here
y/n
umopo na kaming lahat at this time nasa gitna naman ako si mama leni yung nasa left at si tricia naman yung nasa right
j:masarap ate
Advertisement
a:sobra pat
l:oo nga anak masarap ang luto mo
Jillian's mind:huhu lasang sinigang na color black what am i eating
ate aiks mind:help us lord
malens mind:anak mahal na mahal kita pero lasang sinigang ito
y/n's mind:mhmm parang napa asim lang ng sobra hehe
doc sorry masyado na kitang dinog show
t:masarap talaga weehh
j:yes
a:umhmm oo
l:oo anak
y/n:yes love it's quite good
t:pero mas masarap ka
pabulong niyang sabi sakin
y/n
juskooo ang kalat ng girlfriend ko
after sabihin sakin yon ni Tricia ay hinampas ko siya ng mahina sa hita
t:and i enjoyed it
l:what's happening
y/n:nothing ma
t:I'm just saying that we enjoyed last night
y/n
what on earth Jesus
j:anong na enjoy hehe
y/n:we w- we watch a movie last night i- it's good and we ate it's just fun
juskooo lord what am i doing, tumingin ako kay tricia ng masama at ngumiti lang ito
time skipped
nang matapos na kaming kumain ay si ate aiks na yung nag hugas
y/n:tita inuuwi ko na po si tricia
l:juskooo wag na anak natahimik ang tahanan at kaluluwa namin
t:WoW Ma GrABe NamAn kAyO
isusumbong kita kay papa nakita ko kayo ni tita risa mag kasama sa kwart-
l:mahal na mahal ko yang si tricia y/n kung alam mo lang sa sobrang pag mamahal ko kay tricia naiwan ko siya sa party
j:so ma hindi ako mahal
l:wag kang maingay jill
j:wow ha isusumbong kita kay papa nakita ko kayo sa cctv kagab-
l:at yang bunso namin ay kamukang kamuka ni jesse hindi ko alam kung anong nakuha saakin ni jillian
y/n:ah tita si tita ris-
l:omg tigilan niyo na ako sa risa risa na yan lq kami ngayon pabayaan niyo siya
Advertisement
knock knock
l:hello
r:hello mahal sorry na
l:what are you doing here?
r:I love you
t:ah ma tita risa i think we should go na
y/n:oo nga po bye mga bading love yah
time skipped
agad narin naman kaming umuwi ng condo ni Tricia
t:omg my back hurts
y/n:hilutin kita
t:why you biting your lips is there any problem
y/n:nothing
t:weehh hihilutin mo ako sige
y/n:tara sa kwarto
t:walang gagawin na kung ano ano y/n hilot lang
y/n:oo na fine then
pumunta na kaming dalawa sa kwarto at nag tanggal si tricia ng t-shirt niya
y/n:higa na
t:i will
y/n:dumapa ka baka iba ang mahilot ko
t:shusshh
y/n
sumakay ako kay trici- *hoy hindi yung sakay na ano alam niyo na yung naka sakay sa may likod habang nag hihilot*
t:y/n up pa
y/n:dito
t:yes
y/n:okie
time skipped
after 20 minutes
natapos narin kami i mean ako natapos narin ako maghilot
y/n:do you love it
t:umhmm yes
t:i am very sleepy
y/n:okay tulog na tayo
bago kami matulog pina ulanan muna ako ni Tricia ng mga halik
t:muah muaw muah muaw
y/n:Trish
t:I love you
y/n:sabi mo inaantok ka na
t:i am
y/n:tulog na
t:miya miya
y/n:ewan please lang wag mo ako panoorin matulog
t:i can't help myself y/n you know that
y/n:blah blah blah sleep na!
t:okay i will
y/n:good night baby
landi
t:good night
:
Advertisement
- In Serial23 Chapters
The Spell Crafter
The War is over and the Union of Kingdoms is at peace... Yet conflict casts a long shadow and not everyone can let go of the years of blood. Amidst rumours of necromancy and against a backdrop of suspicion, Kanick of the Battlemages is called from retirement to investigate the mysterious death of an old friend. As the case begins to unfold, Kanick and his new apprentice realise that not all is right with the Kingdom and personal tragedy threatens to blossom into a crisis that could consign the world to centuries of darkness.
8 442 - In Serial10 Chapters
Rise of The Anti God
He was chased to the very ends of the earth by those he once protected. Betrayed by his friends and the ones he cared about, he lost his wife and unborn child. Ending it all by throwing himself into the abyss, just to be reincarnated into a world with Cultivation, where every being seeks to be the strongest. Love or hatred? Which is it that drives him in this new life? Will he ever be able to take revenge on the one who destroyed his previous life? Find out how the fate of the universe lies in Damien's hands by following Damien Godwin on his thorny path of vengeance and his journey to see what lies beyond... [ Try out at least the first chapter before moving on! ] Rest of the chapters are available on Webnovel -> https://www.webnovel.com/book/rise-of-the-anti-god_18484302906005805
8 160 - In Serial15 Chapters
The Elementals
Tarah and several other Elementals are fleeing the Government. Having Elementals that are each others weakness it can be hard for some of them to get a long, but in order to defeat the Gorvernment they need to over come their weakness and work together. Will they ever overcome their weakness? Will there ever be peace for the Elementals? Or will their cause end in vain? Read this book to find out.
8 130 - In Serial9 Chapters
The Devil Of Smoke (悪魔)
Elithian, Who's born without a defect, has to suffer in school, getting bullied because of his powerless state. When he Achieves a power that rivals the gods he begins to discover his power's strengths and weaknesses. When his father dies from a mysterious association tied to his school, he promises himself to make their death long and painful. He starts scheming for the tournament that all students have to attend, in order to join the association, and kill those who harmed his father. He’s turned into a... Devil Updates 1+ times a week, (just know you''ll get atleast a chapter)
8 128 - In Serial12 Chapters
A Litrpg apocalypse
Join Aya as her world will be changed forever by the advance of a so-called System and where she will need to keep herself and the ones she cares about safe when the world goes to a different kind of hell than it was already heading to! The story will feature a stubborn and sometimes just plain weird female MC and those she cares about. Edit 02-03-22First mini arc is completed, am working on the second part. Note: this is my first time writing a Litrpg and the second time I tried to write a story which contains more than a few pages. So please bear with me and feel free to offer suggestions, positive criticism, and the like in the comments. A note’s note: the Litrpg part will be, especially in the beginning, slow going. While I like to think this story is going to be a Litrpg, it will not focus heavily on the mechanics. And finally, a note-like note of a note: English is not my native language and only me, myself and Word grammar check have looked at the text. If you see a horrible affront to the English language, please let me know. Enjoy!
8 162 - In Serial14 Chapters
Caught in the Snow
Karl Heisenberg has found her in the snow outside his factory and thinks she'll be the perfect way to irritate Dimitrescu... but it isn't long before he realizes there more to her. Includes NSFW Heisenberg. Art by @eletsy on Twitter, commissioned by me
8 132

