《janine Patricia robredo / one shot》prank
Advertisement
y/n
balak ko ulit i prank si tricia
mag de-date kasi kami kasama yung kaibigan ko na si mike mag co-couple t-shirt kasi kaming dalawa pero not us couple
t:love okay ka na ba?
y/n:five more minutes love!
t:pangatlong sabi mo na yan!
y/n:sorry hehe
t:ang mga babae nga naman
y/n:hoy babae ka rin
t:ay sige pag ka tapos mo bumaba ka na
y/n:opo!
a:ano trich aalis na ba kayo?
t:five minutes pa daw ate
j:alamr mor naman kaming mga babaer
t:sinasabi mo?
after five minutes
Knock knock
t:love tapos ka na
y/n:okay done na eto na!
tricia
salamat sa dyos tapos ka na rin
t:baba na tayo
y/n:umhh k si mike nga pala nasa restaurant na
t:bibilisan ko nalang ang pag dri-drive
fast forward
t:dito ba yun
y/n:yes love baba na tayo
t:wait mag hintay ka dyan
y/n
bumaba si tricia para pag buksan ako ng pinto ng kotse
y/n:mga galawan mo tricia
t:what?!?!
y/n:tara na
y/n
pumasok na kami sa restaurant na mag ka holding hands at nakita na namin si mike
m:hi love birds
y/n:hi bitch
y/n
umupo na kami and na papansin ko si tricia na tingin ng tingin sa damit namin siguro na pansin niya na
y/n:mag cr lang ako love alam mo nanaman siguro ang gusto ko
t:what the hell are you wearing mike?!?!
m:ha what
t:don't act like a bitch
m:trici-
t:wag kang mag tanga tangahan really mag ka couple shirts pa talaga kayo
ano bang trip mo
m:anong couple shirt, for your information doc mag kaibigan po kami ni y/n since high school at napaka impossible na mag ka gusto ako sa kanya
Advertisement
t:wag mo akong gawing tanga
mag papalit ka ba o hindi?
m:wala akong dalang damit ano bang problema mo
mike
bigla naman akong hinagisan ni Tricia ng isang libo
t:buy your clothes now
mike
agad akong tumayo sa upuan ko at lumabas para bumuli jusko y/n ma papatay kita sa ginagawa natin
y/n:what happen where's Mike?
t:lumabas siya eh
y/n:nyare dun
y/n
after 5 minutes dumating narin yung order namin pero wala parin si mike kaya mi-mesenge ko na siya
t:love eto na yung food mo
y/n:oh thanks love
after 5 minutes
m:sorry may binili lang kasi ako
y/n
na pansinin ko na nakatingin si tricia ng masama kay mike jusko lord ano tong pinasok ko!
and i suddenly noticed na yung kamay ni Tricia is nasa legs ko ibig sabihin non hindi na siya comportable
y/n:do you want to go home na?
t:can we
y/n:sure wait
y/n:ah mike aalis narin kami don't worry bayad na yan..
we hug each other and say goodbye narin
y/n:hindi ka comportable noh
t:pano mo nalaman
y/n:jusko sa tingin mo palang kay mike alam ko na
t:mhmm
y/n:ako na ang nag dri-drive
y/n
pumunta na kami sa kotse at pag upo ko palang ay biglang yumakap si tricia sa beyang ko na akala mo mag aagaw sakin
t:i love you,mahal
y/n:i love you more trish
t:ayaw ko na maagaw ka sakin na iba
y/n:sino ba namang gusto umagaw sakin eh si mike daw natatakot na sayo
t:deserve, i love you
:(
Advertisement
- In Serial335 Chapters
Deeper Darker
Set in the far future when humanity has reached the stars and finds it is not the first to do so. Alien technology has been left behind by a long dead race. Ancient cities, abandoned starships, temples and fortified bunkers all contain artefacts and devices far in advance of what humans have been able to produce. Technology that feels more akin to magic, so powerful it can allow a single person to dominate a star system. But these relics of another time have been left well-defended and behind bewildering and impenetrable security measures.There are those who are compatible with the alien technology, who can augment themselves to face the evermore extreme protocols in the depths of the alien ruins, and by doing so attain greater power. And there are those who just want to sell what they find to the highest bidder.The rewards are high, but you have to be prepared to go further and risk more to discover the greatest secrets of a civilisation that vanished long before the first human walked upright. Secrets that could irrevocably change humanity’s future, or end it.
8 472 - In Serial90 Chapters
The Far Away Dream
The possessor priesthood drew the perfect bodies. They pulled them from pictures and brought them to life. One of them drew his vision of the perfect world. A world where only beauty bodies and good feelings are allowed to exist. However, his plans to take the souls needed to fuel this insanity failed and the priesthood's existence became a myth. Now the world and cultures of Neolys must face their ancient past. A story of suffering, the intimacy it creates, and the will to fight against those who try to redraw the place you call home. The many characters in Neolys must unite and struggle against The Far Away Dream. Is a world of suffering worth fighting for? Is it insanity to fight for what hurts you? (I am in the process of rewriting/refurbishing this long story from one I wrote long ago and saved on my computer, into first person. I abandoned it many years ago. It will take time to figure everything out again and make the right changes. The Prologue/first chapter is supposed to be in third person)
8 89 - In Serial16 Chapters
The one who came back...
Its been 10 years since HE died. And now Voldemort rules the wizarding world freely without anyone being able to stop him. Every rebel has been beaten into submission. Seems like Ron and Hermione are living lavish lives along with Ginny and Molly. Sirius and Remus have been put in Azkaban and Dumbledore was killed. Pretty bad, no? Well Death isn't very happy either. His 'going to be master' was killed by his own. And he won't be forgiving people so soon. He has some very nasty and chilling tricks up his sleeve and he is going to put them to use now.HE will be back......... And soon......
8 184 - In Serial12 Chapters
The World of Araven
What happens when you get summoned into a fantasy world? Do you get asked to save it by a king? Nope, it was by some cooky old mage who was trying out some old forgotten magic. Oh, and he doesn't speak English either so that might be a problem.
8 209 - In Serial16 Chapters
Broken (Peeta Mellark Fanfiction)
Peeta Mellark has survived the Hunger Games, he escaped the Quarter Quell, then he was rescued from the torturous hands of the Capitol. His memory has been tampered with, so everything he sees could be either real or fake. Instead of a smooth recovery, he is thrown right into war. What would become of him in the end? Broken. (Taking place a little over halfway through the Mockingjay book and after the movie Mockingjay Part 1) This is a somewhat sequel to the other story I wrote called Hijacked, but I think you could read this without reading the other one. This story and these characters are owned by Suzanne Collins, not me (obvi)
8 123 - In Serial45 Chapters
SINNER - Klaus Mikaelson
Adeline Andrew's was living a normal life in Mystic Falls, until the most feared vampire in the world showed up. Klaus Mikaelson thought there was only one thing he wanted in that sleepy town, but then he laid eyes on Adeline. | Klaus Mikaelson Love Story ||TVD AND THE ORIGINALS|*Mature Themes*#1 in the vampire diaries 05/2021#1 in Klaus - 03/2021#2 in TVD - 03/2021#1 in Damon - 04/2021#3 in Vampire - 03/2021#5 in Klaus Love Story - 03/2021#1 in Stefan Salvatore - 04/2021
8 114

