《janine Patricia robredo / one shot》manhid
Advertisement
hala ahhsgsgsyahhagagsgysga
diko to inakala huhu
pero thank ya all ❤️ buti hindi niyo ini-iskip yung mga ✂️ scene's
tricia
may duty ako ngayon and lunch time na kaya biglang nag yaya si doc rj na mag luch sa may Cafeteria wala daw kasi siyang kasama bago ko siya samahan nag pa alam muna ako kay y/n
sabi na eh....
rj:doc Trish ready ka na ba?
t:yes doc wait!
pumunta na kami sa cafeteria at umorder ng pagkain
t:doc andami mo namang inorder na food
rj:don't worry doc treat ko to
t:hala thank you
rj:no problem doc
t:swerte siguro ng gf mo
rj:anong gf ka dyan doc
t:bakit wala ka pa bang girlfriend?
rj:tagal ng wala
t:hala HAHAHAH kaya pala
rj:sige ubusin mo yang food mo bawal mag sayang
time skip
tricia tapos na ang Luch break namin, after naman namin kumain ni doc sa cafeteria dumeretso narina ko ng office kasi it's time to suyo my baby chozz
tricia
first time ako ma pakyuhan ni y/n mas kinakabahan tuloy ako umuwi parang ayoko na nga umuwi, tinanong ko sila ate aika kung nasaan si y/n sabi nila nasa kwarto ko lang daw ayaw lumabas gosh natatakot na talaga ako umuwi
after duty 🕞
tricia
salamat sa dyos tapos narin ang duty! bago muna ako pumunta ng condo bumili muna ako ng foods para kay
y/n may bebe loves binilhan ko siya ng isang bucket ng chicken fries burger milktea at prutas
on phone
a:hi sis saan ka na?
t:otw palang why bumili kasi ako ng foods para kay y/n
a:girl mag ka away ba kayo ni y/n
t:bakit teh?
a:jusko natatakot kami ni jillian dito, hindi maipinta ang muka ng girlfriend mo parang manga ngagat na ayusin niyo to jusko natatakot kami ni jillian
Advertisement
t:don't worry ate hindi yan nanga ngagat nanapak lang yan
a:tricia I'm not kidding!
asap nag mamaka awa kami ni jillian
j:hi ate uwi na
tricia
binaba ko na yung call and i can't stop laughing grabe naman sila kay y/n
we'll oo minsan nakakatakot siya
knock knock
a:finally pat you're here
j:salamat sa dyos
t:nasaan si y/n?
a:nasa balcony pero kanina nakaupo yan sa couch katabi si rocco
j:puntan mo na sis
a:oy chicken para samin ba yan?
t:kay y/n to pang pa tanggal galit
a:agoi kala ko samin sige na nga go sis
j:we support you
tricia
pumunta na ako sa balcony at anduon nga si y/n
y/n:may balak ka pa pala umuwi
t:love, ang aga pa oh look
y/n:12:14 am? maaga na yon for you
t:kasi may traff-
y/n:I don't care tricia
t:si mama nasaan
y/n:ano sa tiningin mo
t:ah tulog na ganon ba hehe
y/n:tabi dyan matutulog na ako
t:y/n
y/n
Hindi ko parin pinapansin si tricia kasi why not dito ako ngayon matutulog sa salas kaya kinuha ko na yung mga unan ko sa kwarto ni Tricia at binaba, nakita ko si tricia na nag pre-prepare ng pagkain
t:love dito tayo matutulog
y/n:sinong tayo ako lang!
t:eh! tabi tayo
y/n:odi dito ka mag isa mo duon nalang ako sa kwarto mo
t:love kumain ka na ba?
tricia
agoi, pag ka tapos ko kumain ay niligpit ko narin yung pinag kainan ko
then pumunta ako sa tabi ni y/n para suyuin siya
t:love sorry na po wag na ikaw magalit
t:love, alam mo naman na ikaw lang diba
t:loveeeee
y/n:tumabi ka dyan tricia matutulog na ako
#tinapayfortricia
Advertisement
- In Serial49 Chapters
Song of the Depths
Book 1: Complete, in process of posting.Book 2: 50% complete, will schedule chapters when complete. Part of the Cycles of Imbalance universe. Will contain an alternative relationship dynamic (reverse harem, might be some MM and FF. No cheating, no NTR.) To the Creshe Empire, I’m just a number. I’ve spent the past five years in isolation and under study. With my home razed by a Syldrari attack, my mind damaged, and nothing but white walls and a viewing window around me, I dedicated myself to two things: training my body, and reading any book they allowed me to have. The Empire wants me to serve, to use the inhuman power the Incident stirred within me. Technically, they asked, but it wasn’t much of a choice. It never is. Serve, or… I refused to be a mindless slave. My life was taken from me once. Never again. With the Empire moving forward with their xenophobic plans, they needed someone capable of killing Syldrari—and I was just that. A tool they could use, a tool they thought they could manipulate. Needing me was their first mistake. They gave me leverage, I named my terms. Now, after five years, my life can begin.
8 224 - In Serial28 Chapters
Crossing the Cosmic Rubicon
Invasion! Malevolent forces have struck Earth in an unending tide! Tragedy has begun to pour over countless lives. Bloodied, the militaries of Earth mobilize in full. But, for the species to survive, all must do their part. [ Congratulations, User! You are now a Tier I Conscript! Fight for your fellow Sapients! Resist till the end! ] Newly graduated as an engineer, Xander Barbosa Stahl was one of many whose lives were upended by the event. With the help of the Omninexus—an everpresent superintelligence built by an advanced alien race tasked with guiding sapient life in its continued survival—he will struggle against calamity with those he calls comrades. But reality is not kind to those fighting on the front. Being what is essentially expendable militia is unacceptable for Xander, nor did he think this was the ideal way for him to help humanity. Nevertheless, he will fight with everything at his disposal to protect those he loves. [Royal Writathon April 2022 winner!]1-2 Chapters per week on Saturday and Sunday, 8PM to 9PM (GMT +8). Average of 3500 words per chapter.Just to clarify on what kind of story this will be, it has light LitRPG elements, yes, but it will be more focused on interesting characters.My first novel, so I hope you all enjoy it!
8 195 - In Serial30 Chapters
Three Hundred Years After The End Of The World
Three hundred years after the end of the world as humanity knew it, the gears of an old plan slowly begin to move again, as a group of self-imposed reincarnators, along with their equally unlikely companions, gather once again to set things right... but does the world they plan to restore need, or even want, their help? Follow the misadventures of an eclectic bunch of genius misfits as they attempt to assemble and fix the world they accidentally devastated in the past. ~~~ Author's note: This is actually the first volume of a novel I wrote nearly a decade ago for the VNDB discussion boards, taking inspiration from the random off-topic ramblings that characterized the golden age of the community. After sevear years and countless rewrites, it is pretty much unrecognizable, but while it is not fit for professional publishing (due to the fact that several fragments and older versions are still out there on various forums and blogs), I decided it is a waste to just let it sit idly on my hard drive forever. As such, I decided to share it somewhere where people could maybe appreciate it, so here it is.
8 133 - In Serial45 Chapters
Towards the Light
Sameul was an ordinary guy. Until the day of his accident that robbed him of his legs. Join him as he travels through the world of Atreties, the virtual reality world of Monster Mayhem Online, as Abrum, who is of the unique race, Angaellis. Watch as he files his way though this new world and gathers forces together that consist of monsters, demons, animals, and humans, but to him, they all fall under the mysterious category known as female. (Notice: Since this is my first fiction, the beginning chapters are quite unskilled. It gets better as it goes along in my opinion, with the culmination of experience)
8 123 - In Serial11 Chapters
// Girls // The 1975
❝ 'cause they're just girls, breaking hearts. ❞ - The 1975, girlsfinished: may 1, 2014©girlwiththeredshoes 2014
8 96 - In Serial12 Chapters
KonoSuba: My Life as a Vampire!
When Haruto Tachibana died and was given a choice of a special ability, of course he chose to become a vampire! Wait, is becoming a vampire even an ability? Who cares.I don't have a planned schedule for releasing chapters as of yet so the updates will be irregular.
8 183

