《janine Patricia robredo / one shot》cheated
Advertisement
can you still forgive the past that she did?
y/n
ngayon palang alam ko na wala ng pagasa tong relesionsip namin ni Tricia ang tanga tanga ko na minama
mahal ko parin yung taong alam kong may ibang inuuwian alam ko rin na every duty ni Tricia sa ibang bahay siya umuwi may ilang pictures din na sine send sakin yung mga friends ko na may kasamang iba si tricia pero ako na nag bubulag bulagan lang alam ni ate aika lahat actually kino - comfort niya ako pag alam niyang sa iba na umuwi si tricia
a:y/n you can cry but don't give up
y/n:ate hindi ko na kaya, ano bang ginagawa ko kay tricia para gantonin ako
a:it's not you okay its Patricia's fault, alam na ba ni mama?
y/n:hindi pa ate
a:may balak ka bang iwanan si tricia
y/n:well yes i was planning na sundan siya after duty niya gusto mo sumama?
a:sure pero anong car ang gagamitin natin
y/n:don't worry hiniram ko yung car ng kaibigan ko
a:y/n i agree to that plan pero kahit anong makita mo o mangyari umuwi ka parin dito samin ha
----------
fast forward
----------
y/n:ate okay ka na
a:yes wait lang, yan all goods na let's go
-------------
y/n:ate ayan na yung car ni Tricia
a:sige go sis sundan mo na
-------------
a:wait pamilyar tong lugar na to sakin
y/n:wehhh?
y/n
after 30 minutes of following tricia, nag stop yung car niya sa may isang kubo and andun yung babae may dalapang flowers si tricia binigla ko yung sarili ko at bumaba na ako
a:y/n hu-
i walked toward to the door and tricia saw me
t:aw shi- y/n
Nika:babe what's going on
Advertisement
y/n
ni isang salita walang lumabas sa bibig ko
t:it's not what you think y/n..
y/n:thank you for the 5 years of my life with you...
and bago ako umalis binigay ko muna yung jacket ko kay tricia..
t:y/n
and agad narin ako pumasok sa kotse,
naging silent ako pag pasok ko sa kotse.
a:y/n
y/n:i hahatid na kita sa inyo ate aika
sa condo nalang ako matutulog
a:can we talk after this
y/n:hindi ko na kaya ate tomorrow nalang
FAST FORWARD
a:okay if you need me just text me or call me
y/n:sige ate bye bye.....
after ko ihatid si ate aika pumunta nalang ako sa condo ko mag inom
while crying andaming notification sakin na text ni Tricia i just ignoring it pagod na pagod na ako kay tricia
love😘❤️
love talk to me
please
im sorry y/n
don't ended up our relationship like this please
y/n
i miss you already
uwi ka na
y/n
tumigil ka na
Patricia your the
one who destroy our
relesionsip
y/n forgive me
please
i promise I'll change for you
you blocked by y/n.
y/n
i decided na pumunta muna sa condo nila malens para kunin yung ilang gamit ko at first tinanong ko muna sila jill and ate aika kung anduon ba si tricia sabi nila wala daw kaya otw na ako
-------------
time skipped
-------------
l:oh y/n dito ka pasok
y/n:hindi naman po ako mag tatagal may kukulitin lang po sa kwarto ni pat
l:ahh sige
y/n
agad ako pumunta sa taas at pag bukas ko ng pinto naduon si tricia naka upo sa kama niya at umiiyak, agad ko namang tinawag si ate aika
y/n:ate aika!
a:yes sis
y/n:really?
a:kailangan niyo mag usap ni Tricia
Advertisement
y/n:tapos na kami wala ng kailangan pang pag usapan
a:plsss...
y/n:ate aika alam mo naman siguro yung nang yari diba?
a:sorry, sige na kunin mo na yung gamit mo
y/n
pag bukas ko ng pinto ni Tricia agad naman tumingin sakin si tricia pero hindi ko pinapansin tapos dumeretso na ako sa drawer niya para kunin yung mga damit ko
t:y/n your here...
look im so sorry-
y/n:hindi ako nandto para mag patawad nandto ako para kunin yung ilang gamit ko
t:are really gonna leave me?
y/n:talaga leave sa tingin mo ba iiwanan kita kung hindi ka nag loko?
t:y/n, plsss don't leave
y/n
agad naman na akong lumabas ng kwarto ni Tricia at bumaba narin
l:oh y/n hindi ka ba dito mag lu-lunch?
y/n:hindi na po may ni luto po kasi ako sa condo eh, bye bunso
j:bye ate mua mua
walang part2 nag ex-exorcize kasi ako
chariz....
may pt 2 pa to don't worry 🙄
Advertisement
- In Serial43 Chapters
Lost Tomb of the Necromancer
Six months have passed since Scott and company have defeated the nefarious sorceror Brian and driven his patron from reality. Peace has settled over the town of Craven Falls at last. But peace is fleeting when you're a teenage necromancer, and soon enough there's a mysterious drug circulating among his peers. Not only does it get you high, it grants you magical knowledge to wreak havoc. Not to mention, there are plans of Elder Gods that he doesn't know of...yet. Beset on all sides with death, loneliness, enemy magic, mysterious govornment agencies, ancient conspiracies, and mad scientists, even a necromancer can't prevail alone. But that might change, if a certain cheerful little girl gets her way. But she'd best move soon, 'cause time is running out for all of them. Darkness rises, and heroes will fall. Of course, when you're a necromancer, what falls must rise...
8 144 - In Serial28 Chapters
Wrath of the White Tigress
He thought he was a hero. She showed him the truth. Now he'll do anything to stop the man who made him a monster.For twenty years Jaska Bavadi has faithfully served the Palymfar Order and its Grandmaster, the powerful wizard Salahn, but an encounter with Zyrella Anthari, last high priestess of the White Tigress, shatters the spell that chained Jaska’s mind.Now faced with the horrors he unknowingly committed against people he swore to protect, Jaska must put Salahn's reign of cruelty to an end. Together, he and Zyrella race to save the White Tigress and stop Salahn from opening the Gates of the Underworld. An army of palymfar warriors stands in their way, but the dangerous secrets that cloud their destinies threaten to doom them first.
8 94 - In Serial19 Chapters
System Tournament
The land started to expand before my eyes. What was supposed to be a big pond became a grand lake. What was once the nearby and sheltered political science campus became a bastion, hours away from the city. All this, brought down by a whim. The Start of the Ezro-Hoktan System Tournament. And we need to prevail in this new, hostile, environment.
8 87 - In Serial43 Chapters
Alice misA- White castle table
This is an adventure from a rebellious blonde girl who loves music and painting, AmisA, who was invited by the British director to star in the movie "Alice in Wonderland", but she accidentally fell into a dream because of passing through a magical mirror in the process.A dream world full of desserts and music, including the roaring rabbit, the mad hat apprentice Jay Xingke who can perform dessert magic, the sly rabbit Sibi, and the timid and crying little tea girl. , Ugly weirdo big nose BOY...etc.If Amisa wants to return to her original world, she must participate in the red and white talent competition to unravel the mystery of her dream. In addition to meeting the beautiful heart deer, the confused old general Bai and the empathetic Queen Isabeth; You will encounter four-color playing card generals such as spades and hearts, ferocious and huge terrifying dragons, and the evil and cruel Queen Mary!The channel of dreams has been opened, and a thrilling sleepwalking is about to begin! Original: HoelexIllustrator: Hoelexscreenwriter: TimMusic: Tim
8 138 - In Serial29 Chapters
Universal Tampering Considered Harmful
Not so far in the future, in our very own galaxy... nothing much has changed. No robot apocalypse, no flying cars. Orion and his group of hackers and thieves live a simple life: do jobs that are fun, don't get caught. It would be quite easy if there wasn't that one friend that disappeared five years ago. The friend that worked on some top secret research on brain activity for the government. The friend that they've been looking for, without avail. As Orion and his friends finally pick up on a trail, they quickly find themselves involved in something much larger than one missing person. WARNING: This work contains explicit violence, mentions of abuse, and other potentially disturbing content. Reader discretion is advised.
8 245 - In Serial17 Chapters
Blessed with a curse (BwC) [Tryout.]
The gods of the planet Gamma having endless time and nothing better to do then to argue among each other, thankfully they have found an mutual escape goat to vent their anger on,God of chaos and trickery, also the so called human god. The least powerful among them is being sent into exile by the other gods…And on the other hand we got a fat and lazy fella, Sam. Nearing his 30's. He isn't the most hard working person and tend to slip away from reality.How can this person come to be a key person to change the world of Gamma.Is it for the better or the worse? Only time can tell, and Sam will have a lot of it.…..A fantasy novel with some humor, gore, adventuring and romance and perhaps in a near future more mature content. My first Novel, so be kind. English ain't my native langue and I am happy to take critic if it helps improve my story.Read and enjoy!(Been put on hold or dispended. )
8 86

