《janine Patricia robredo / one shot》aasa bang maiibabalik ang kahapon pt 6
Advertisement
waiting ba kayo sa exciting part???
after 20 minutes drive from mama leni's condo were finally arrive
y/n:good after kuya
g:good afternoon po maam
y/n:tara na
where just waiting for the elevator to go down
t:finally
sumakay narin kami ni y/n sa elevator i noticed na kami lang palang dalawa yung nasa elevator and mag ka holding hands pa kami ni y/n kinikilig ako HAHAH
y/n:what's our plan ba?
t:basta malalaman mo mamaya
after going to the elevator where here na sa hallway
y/n:so eto na yun, yung condo ko
t:umh... ganda naman kasing ganda mo..
y/n:muka ba akong condo?, btw gutom ka ba?
t:a little.....
y/n:gusto mo ba ng tinapay?
t:sure
y/n:dyan ka lang sa may dining area iinit lang kita ng tinapay
t:okay i love you ms. robredo
y/n:love you more janine!
i go to the kitchen to prepare foods for patty, at wala pa nga akong 5 minutes sa kitchen nagiging Clingy na si tricia, taray nga may pa back hug
t:umhh i miss you
y/n:love, mamaya na tayo mag hug 3 more minutes nalang di pa kasi ako tapos....
walang ano ano bigalang hinalikan ni Tricia yung neck ko...
y/n:tricia?
t:umhm.. why
y/n:mimiya mo na gawin yan...
t:im hungry na eh..
y/n:wait nga lang 3 more minutes hindi pa kasi ready yung tinapay mo
t:i dont want that
y/n:and what do you want?
agad naman ako humarap sa kanya
t:i want you.....
wala pang sampung sigundo biglang nang halik na si tricia
t:i miss this
y/n:lets go to my room....
t:are you sure?
y/n:yesss....
at agad namn akong binuhat ni Tricia
y/n:hoyyyy!! tricia!!
t:ang gaan mo
after saying those words bigla nalang ako hiniga ni Tricia sa kama, after a long kisses bumaba na si tricia sa neck ko to continue what she doing
y/n:hmm.....
t:quite ms. robredo.....
------------------------
papunta palang tayo sa exciting na part
Advertisement
- In Serial32 Chapters
The Core And The Wardens of Eternity
What is the Core, they asked me... It's the light that pushes the darkness away, a bastion of justice, a safe keeper of life. It grooms love and tolerance, embraces science, fights ignorance, sentences it to die a slow and tragic death. The Core... it's something that can't be destroyed for destroying it is to terminate the time and space itself. When the stuck-in-a-dark-age world of Zanria goes offline, the Core sends one of its experienced agents to find out what is going on and to try to reestablish a mysteriously severed connection. However, all his training and experience might come way short as the world sinks in war and chaos with different races and clans fighting for the Star of Bardan, the ward rumored to possess enough supernatural power to create and destroy entire worlds. *** I just changed the name of the series, from 'the Nexus' to 'the Core'. Somehow it just sounds more right to me. This is the first story, and it has a medieval fantasy setting. But, eventually, this is going to turn into Isekai series with elements of LitRPG. So, my future books might include worlds with advanced technologies that might be more in SciFi, including Steampunk, genre. The first book might start slow, but after a few chapters, it should all be properly set up, and by then you should get the feel of how it will all flow. Also, I plan to introduce different story threats that should spread out and criss-cross in the future. Hopefully, I will not complicate it too much, and that it will all read good. I am planning to continue to add chapters to the main storyline here, but I'm also starting a new story threat in the Core series called The Recordings of Raan. There is also a side story The Memoires of Eisen that's exclusive on Patreon for those who would like to support me.
8 141 - In Serial11 Chapters
The Adventures of a Reincarnated Rat! (ON HIATUS FOR NOW)
I was a failure at life. I failed at every single thing I did. I even failed at living peacefully. I wonder what did I do wrong? One day I decided to live my life to the fullest! I died in a week or so after that. I was happy though. I knew that I couldn't fail at anything anymore because I was dead. I failed at dying! I actually reaincarnated into a rat! The world I was reincarnated into also seems to have a game-like system. Great...Me, the guy that never played games seriously in his whole life is reincarnated into a world with a game-like system, I mean, what could go wrong? It's not that I will die from a goblin at the first night...right? STORY IS CURRENTLY ON HIATUS BECAUSE AUTHOR IS A DUMBASS THAT ALMOST FAILED HIS CLASSES BECAUSE OF WRITING.
8 160 - In Serial105 Chapters
Apostle of the Goddess
A disappointed man dreams of leaving the confines of Earth and living adventures in fantastic realms...Suddenly, his wish is granted... Albeit in a far different way from what he could have expected. An isekai genre story with a few elements from LitRPG. The overall tone will be jumping back and forth from light to dark. Expect a lot of references to anime, manga, games, etc.It is written in first-person view and will contain a side-story using a "real-life" character. Initially, the MC will be writing the story as a true journal, so the prologue and first chapters may appear a mess of things that already happened, journal entries, and afterthoughts. A few chapters in, it will change into a normal, first-person manner retelling of what happened (storywise the character "Records" what happened to him). This is a side project of mine, so I will be uploading a few chapters per month. Chapters may have a severe difference in length (albeit I will try to maintain them around 3k), but expect the overall monthly word count to be not less than 15k words.Author recommendation, if you intend to follow the story, read the new updates once a month (counting from the day the first chapter is uploaded). Content Warning: I do intend to include a few disturbing moments to emphasize the darkness of the human (and other beings) nature, so please consider that even though some chapters (especially the starting ones) are kinda like a comedy routine.
8 224 - In Serial163 Chapters
The tokoyamiverse
short stories of our favourite bird-headed boy created by the requests commented by youmore information in the intro about the rules
8 182 - In Serial16 Chapters
Bbh x Skeppy (SMUT LIKE WRITING)
!!!CONTAINS SMUT LIKE WRITING!!! Skeppy and badboyhalo have feelings for each other, but who will admit it first? What problems will they face? Read to find out!! P.S.- I do not mean to offend anyone in any way!! I simply write this for the fun of it:))
8 150 - In Serial43 Chapters
Tutoring | Severus Snape x Reader | Edited
'Dear (L/N), I apologise for the sudden owl however I would like you to start staying after potions on Fridays for tutoring.'A Finished Severus Snape x Reader Fanfiction
8 190

