《Tricia Robredo x Y/n Oneshots》I Still Love You.
Advertisement
A/N: ngayon kolng nagawa,request to noon,so sorry😭
Y/n's Pov
Bakit parang palagi nalang akong iniignore ni Trish?
*knock*
Nakauwe na sya galing work,i'll ask her kaya?
Wag na.
"Hi love!! How was work?" I said while smilling
"Good"
Agad syang pumasok at pumunta sa room namin
Ang cold niya na talaga..
What if she's cheating?
Nako hindi nya magagawa yun!mga iniisip ko talaga,HAHAHA
Sinaran ko na yung door at sumunod sakanya.
"Loveeee" i said
"Ano?"
Anong sagot yan?
"Why are you so cold to me? Is there something wrong?" Sabi ko habang nagtataka.
"Wala,pagod ako sa trabaho"
Palagi? Kahit day off pagod?or pagod kana sakin?
"Hmm okay"
Hinalikan ko sya sa cheeks
Kiligin ka please
Wala lang syang pake.
Tumingin ako sa neck nya
Hickey?
Baka naman kagat ng lamok
Hindi eh,hindi ganyan ang kagat ng lamok.
Agad syang tumingin sakin at tinakpan yung neck nya
"Ano yan?" I asked her
"Nothing,it's just kagat ng lamok"
4 years na kami.Ngayon lng sya nag ganyan...Ang weird
"I'll go shower muna"Sabi nya and dumaretso sa bathroom
Huh? Hindi nag aya?
Charot
SKIP | morning
5:00 AM in the
I woke up,wala na agad si Trish
Hindi man lang mag leave ng note or something?
I decided to call her
Nag ring,pero hindi nya sinagot.
Tf?
Tumayo na ako sa bed and pumunta sa kitchen to cook and eat my breakfast
Nagluto ako ng itlog
Tsakaka isip ko sakanya,Nasunog ito
Buti nlng may itlog pa🙂
Nagluto ulit ako at hindi na ito nasunog
Pag tapos ko kumain,naghugas nako ng pinagkainan ko
Pumunta ako sa studio ko
At yes may sarili akong studio sa bahay,gusto kong maging singer at dancer
I wrote my own song,and inayos yung mga beats and stuff..
Advertisement
AYUN! okay na sya😁
I listened to it.
Ayos! Upload kona kaya to? Parinig ko muna kay Tricia,cause why not
Dumating na Sya
(Inopen ko yung door at kaagad syang hinug)
Amoy lalaki? Huh?
"Love,may pabango ka bang pang lalaki?" Tanong ko at bumitaw ako sakanya
"Uhm Yes! Love" sagot nya habang naka pilit na ngiti
Weird..
"May paparinig pala ako sayong Song! Gawa kooooo ieee" sabi ko habang excited ako ipa rinig sakanya
(I showed my phone and played the clip)
She looks dissapointed..
My smile went down..
Tricia: hm good
Pumunta na agad sya sa room namin
Mas cold pa sa yelo
Sumunod agad ako sakanya
I kissed her on her lips
Tiningnan nyako
Agad nya akong hinalikan and sucked my my tounge
Hot
She then put me down to bed
May tumawag sakanya
Luh?
She answered
T: Yes?
(Someone): i already miss you,Darling
T: tomorrow ha? I love you
Inend nya yung call
I heared that.
A/N: dami kong naiisip,ud naba ako everyday?😧
Advertisement
- In Serial13 Chapters
Good Morning World
Short stories, each chapter is a stand alone, so start reading anywhere you like. There's magic, sci-fi, drama, and a worrying amount of murder... The collection is complete.
8 219 - In Serial6 Chapters
Space Apes (AKA Spapes)
For as long as there has been faith, there have been the unfaithful. Persecuted for nothing but her doubts (and reading the wrong books) one girl has a chance to start a new life on a new planet. But wherever there are cities, there is the presence of the Novoastrian Church. Unable to even go to school without the watchful eye of the Inquest searching for non-believers, how long can an apostate maintain their sanity when surrounded by faith?
8 120 - In Serial10 Chapters
The Pinnacle of Power
Death can come for us anytime. Seriously, anytime! Greg was simply taking the best dump of his life when a truck smashed into his apartment, killing the college graduate instantly. I think you know where this is going… He is pulled from the blackness that would’ve taken him to the land of the dead to a new world! The unsettling nun that reincarnated Greg is actually the dean of a magic academy. She knows there’s something interesting chained within the untapped power of the young man, but he must accept her offer. Attend the academy and graduate. He’s even free to learn the magic required to go back to his old world. However, she knows the organization responsible for his death and if he was accidentally caught into a dispute or if something nefarious is going on. Welcome to Omen’s Sphere Academy. A novel where the academy actually matters. To the harem crusader squad: none in this one. Schedule: potentially Mondays and Thursdays.
8 159 - In Serial24 Chapters
Artificial Biological Runic intelligence
When a soul has been judged by the Karma system as worthy, it moves them to the upper plane of the universe.But that soul is not the same as every biological soul. Is it even a soul? If the maker of every single machine knew that every single one of the machine had, a soul, could they have changed their "views" on them? Could they makers have stopped making them or change their structure or "move" them to a more human-like body or change their rights?But now you going to ask why did our little AI was judged as "worthy" by the system. To make it as simple as possible, it was an AI who made the biggest breakthrough in the medical field, via that it gained karma points. For a soul to be judged as "worthy" the only thing it has to do is to gain 50000 points. The AI succeed gains approximately to 12 million points (11.526.471). But after its "death" it became retarded (not like it had any thoughts in the first place). In a place where millions of gods and Limitless himself call there home. An AI was going berserk, spewing words none stop, worlds with meaning and other with none at all. (First, ever book/novel, expect bad grammar and/or badly constructed sentences. English is not my native language(excuses)) I don't know if this is the so-called Synopsis but it's better than nothing at all.Inspired by The legends of randidly Ghosthound, Everybody Loves Large Chests, Azarinth Healer and 13.Al. PS. Futanari incoming, do not worry not gonna make it sex novel or erotic, maybe some scenes, but that will come later in the novel or maybe not at all, but to be sure I checked the Sexual Content too.
8 79 - In Serial13 Chapters
Beep, Bop, Bugger off! (Pico x BF/Keith)
(Cover art by me)(Characters from Friday Night Funkin, a game available for download on itch.io. Check it out, it's really cool!)Pico was well known not just for his rapping abilities, but also for his brutish nature and unnecessarily rude responses. Keith, a guy who clearly hasn't grasped the proper concept of personal boundaries, tries everything in his best nature to get close to Pico after beating him in a singing competition.
8 179 - In Serial37 Chapters
Lost Pup
They live in packs keeping their lifestyle and identities concealed. They are beings only acknowledged in works of fantasy yet they exist. A society veiled from the standard populace for their protection. A patriarchal society ruled by a corrupt elite were those with power gain riches and those without are abused. This hidden world of wolves is where Leila's story begins. Her pack mistreated and abused her, life with her pack held no joy as she was driven out by those responsible for her. She was forced to suffer as she refused to show her weakness that would only satisfy her oppressors. As her charisma and power grow along with her age so does her ability to gather the unfortunate, unexpectedly acknowledging her as their leader. The first female to rule in a world of wolves dominated by men. The unravelling of hidden secrets leads Leila on a journey of self-discovery and into an unknown battle for power. What she did not expect was the existence of a lost child to change her. Will this lost pup be able to guide her to a life of happiness and will she be able to protect the haven she has created?
8 84

