《Tricia Robredo x Y/n Oneshots》Movie
Advertisement
Medjo malandi e2 eheh👀
Enjoy!
Ganda noh? Halatang hindi mapapasayo ♡♡
Eto na wait ....
Scroll pa
May balak akong yayain si Y/n manood ng Movie.Pero ayoko den eh Chz,sige try ko sabihin sakanya HAHA.
T: Loveee
Y/n: Yes love?
T: Want to Watch Movie Tommorow?
Y/n: Okii im Free tommorow libre mo ah
T: Ah-
Di ako nakapag salita medjo Wala pakong pera 300 palagi budget ko😔
Tumayo ako at Kinuha wallet ko /nsa kama kami eh eheh/
Ay Madami pa Oks pa to HAHAHA
5k pa pala to eheh Sugar mommy lng ata ako ni Y/n Chz.
Y/n: Uy lovee Come here na sa Bed gabi na oh
T: Okss Wait
Binalik ko Yung wallet ko sa bag at humiga sa kama.
Y/n: Tinitingin tingin mo dyan?? Tulog na
T: Ehh i want
Y/n: Huy anong i want i want,,Manonood tayo ng movie bukas tapos pipilayin moko?
T: Ay Sige goodnight
Tinulugan ko sya hehehe
9:00 AM
Ay ngayon lng ako nagising?
Y/n: Huy gising na Kain na tayo breakfast nagluto na ako
T: 5 more minut-
My words got cutted
Y/n: No more 5 more minutes Tayo na dyan
T: Buhain moko
Y/n: aba ang bigat mo kaya tangkad mopa
T: Fine tatayo na po
Its 12:00 PM manonood na kami ng Movie 1:00 PM dapat nandun na kami
Nag Drive na ako syempre kasama si Y/n diba dinala ko wallet ko baka Sabunutan pako non pag diko dala
Nagpatugtog si Y/n ng song.
Silent Sanctuary nanaman??? HAHA
14 ang title
Yung Chorus lng yung kinanta ni Y/n HAHHAHA
Y/n: Ikaw lang ang Nais kong makasama,Wala na akong gusto pang balikan
T: Para sakin ba yang Song?
Y/n: hinde,,Para sa Crush ko hehe
T: Sino ba crush mo?
Y/n: Si Janine Patricia Gerona Robredo
Advertisement
T: AHHAHAHAH ako yun eh
Y/n: Yun nga HAHA
1:00 PM nandito na kami isang oras den pala bago maka rating dito
Nakanood na kami ng Movie HAHA ang ganda
T: Love love lovee Pic moko dito
Y/n: Oks
T: Mahal ang pogi ni Tom Cruise hehe
Y/n: Mas pogi ako dyan
T: Luh Babae ka diba
Y/n: Syempre Poganda hehe half pogi half ganda
T: ay
Nsa condo na kami.
T: hehe finally homeee
Y/n: bihis lng ako
T: ako den
Nakapag Bihis na kami
T: Love may bibigay pala ako sayo hehe
Y/n: oki
T: Here oh open mo
Y/n: HALA YUNG MINION SA MCDOOO OMGGGG THANK YOU LOVEEE
T: Ayan ah nilahat kona Yung Minion na collection lagay mona Dun display mo
Nilagay na ni Y/n Yung mga toy.
T: I love you mahal
Y/n: I love you Too
Y/n Started Kissing me and
T: mhhhmmmmm.....
Dahan dahan nya akong nilapag sa Bed.
Advertisement
- In Serial119 Chapters
I Evolved Into a Super Tyrannosaurus Before Future Humans Arrived
“Blake traveled across parallel worlds and arrived at the Cretaceous Period! What’s more, he became a Tyrannosaurus rex! Fortunately, he obtained the Evolution Template system!
8 1765 - In Serial17 Chapters
The Curse
The Curse is a play which dramatises the story of Professor Fayemi, the genius of Chemistry Department in a university who decides to victimise a beautiful lady in his department for not submitting to his sexual advances. Elizabeth, the female student, remainss admamant until the professor threatens to fail her fiance who is in his final year in the same department unless she bows to his wishes. Unfortunately, the whole thing ends in a catrastrophe that consumes the professor and other characters in the play.
8 180 - In Serial61 Chapters
Transmigrated Into a Blind Woman’s Body
"What?!?!” Seeing nothing in her view, she then opened her eyes that had a blindfold covering around her eyes. Seeing colors appear before her as she saw blue in her view, then feeling sadness from above which made her heart ache. ‘Is this… another sense… for my eyes.’ Thinking about it, she did not know if any of this was real or not. “Ning’er! Your awake!” Hearing a woman say, she was hugged by the woman when she could not see who they were. “My silly daughter! Why did you jump into that pond?!” Hearing the woman crying, she had no idea who this was. ‘W-Where did I end up at?!’ Not knowing where she had gone, her mind ran with thoughts since the last thing she could recall was the sound of the bus that she took crashing. *** Time skip… “Are you really fine with a blind woman like me as your wife?” Lin Ning asked the man who had proposed to her. “How many times have I told you.” Wrapping the woman with his single arm, he sealed her lips with his. “Do not ever call yourself a blind woman. You are the woman that I chose out of all of them.” “But…” “Do you regret falling in love with this cripple man?” Cutting her off, he did not allow her to finish.
8 131 - In Serial25 Chapters
Haurutsuki: Beautiful Snow
Heir to a Hidden Mist Clan, Miyuki finds herself in the middle of a war. When meeting a young Kakashi Hatake, both of them change forever. But is it for the better?
8 120 - In Serial29 Chapters
Naive Astronaut (Toruka Story english) 1.
"Do you want to be an outsider for the rest of your life? A half-human and half-alien? "Away from all the trivialities of humanity? In a new universe among worlds apart and shining stardust... ...together with me?"Torio has only one goal in mind. The infinite universe and its freedom in zero gravity. Being wheelchair bound since an accident, only his fierce ambition and the desire to search for aliens made him an astronaut. Everything goes well, he floats in his little rocket and celebrates his new life until Mori crosses his path and the game of fire and ice begins.
8 105 - In Serial80 Chapters
KARNA - MAHADEV'S DECIPLE
I do not want hurt anybody's religious sentiments. This story is purely my imagination, what if karna in search of his guru after rejected by several guru was taken as disciple of lord mahadev himself? what would happen in mahabharat if karna was in dharam paksh.
8 204

