《Tricia Robredo x Y/n Oneshots》Amnesia PART 2
Advertisement
Amnesia PART 2
Tricia's Pov
Huh??? I cant remmember that i have a girlfriend.Kadire! Girl??? OmYgashh!??!!?.
But i thinks she really loves me.Kahit saan sya pupunta don den ako.Kailangan ko maka feel ng feelings for her.(Author: mali ba? Edi kayo na magsulat chz)
Y/n: Oh Trish Eto Oh Mag work ka na
Tricia: Work? Meron nakong work?? Doctor pa nga,,ang hirap kaya nyan
Y/n: Eh You're a doctor eh kaya moyan
Tricia: finee!!
Ang hirap nmn ng work ko tsk.
Skip
Nandito Nako sa hospital
At hindi ko alam ang gagawin ko kaya may nakita akong kapwa doctor,Nagtanong ako Lalaki sya.
Tricia: Uhm uh hii Pano Uh mag work bilang doctor??
???: Ohh Triciaa Ano pinagsasabi mo magaling ka nga ehh
Tricia: Uhm nagka sakit ako amnesia ata? I dont know
Rj: Ahhh Oks Im Rj your close Friend i'll just Teach you ha?
Tricia: Uh uhm sige
Tinuruan Nya ako.Naging close kami.Ulit haha.
As You can see Its been a months.Tricia havent Got her Feelings for Y/n.Sawang sawa Na si Y/n,,ksi Tricia Has been close to Rj Kaya nagseselos si Y/n wala naman magagawa si Ate gurl Ksi nagka amnesia nga.
Tricia: Y/n
Y/n: Hm.
Tricia: uhm ksi may sasabihin ako sayo.
Y/n: What is it?
Tricia: Ksi Wala talaga akong feeling sayo.I-i have feelings for Rj ksi I-i can explain nmn dahil i have amnesia and diko alam Pano ko Ito maibabalik ang dating ako.Sorry Talaga babawi ako.Next life.If meron pa.
Y/n: Oh...I understand.Go..Im going to let you Go like a Butterfly.
Tricia: Im S-sorry Talag-
Biglang Umalis si Y/n.
Its been a month Naging sila na si Rj then One time.
Tricia hits her head.
Tricia: OWWWW!!!!TSKK
Rj: Love?? Are you Okay??
Advertisement
Natumba si Tricia.
Rj: TRISHH??? LOVE?? GISING HUYY!!!
He shouted.
Nagising si Tricia at sinabi.
Tricia: Hm..RJ?!?!?!?! HAAA????!!?!? BAKIT NANDITO AKO!?!?!??!
Rj: Love Kalm-
Tricia: ANONG LOVE!?!??!?! EWWW KADIRE KADIRE KADIREEEE!!!! ALISSS!!! WHERE'S Y/N?!?!?!? SHES MY REAL LOVE
She shouted
Rj: Y/n? Ohh Umalis na sya Pumunta na siya sa Ibang bansa.
Tricia: WHAT?!?!?!?! WHAT DID YOU DO?!?!?I KNOW NA IKAW MAY KASALANAN NA WHY NAGKA AMNESIA AKO!!.
SHE SHOUTED.
Umalis si Tricia at Nag Drive.Di nya alam saan sya pupunta But Chinat nya si Y/n
Tricia: LOVE
Y/n: Uhm?? Trish? Anong love
Tricia: I KNOW EVERYTHING SI RJ GINAWA NYA ITO NAGKA AMNESIA AKO DAHIL SA KANYA.Y/N PLEASE GIVE ME A CHANCE PLEASE!! I REALLY LOVE YOU!
Y/n: I see..Bumalik Na.Pero im Tired na.Pagod nako intay ako ng intay Ayoko na Trish!
Tricia: PLEASE.
HUH?!?!?!? SHE BLOCKED ME???
ANONG GAGAWIN KO???
ITS ALL YOUR FAULT RJ KA!!
ayan lng uwu
(May part 3 pa)
Advertisement
- In Serial86 Chapters
I'm Not The Hero
Orrin is NOT the hero of the story. That would be his best friend, Daniel. Somehow they stumbled into this new world with magic. While Daniel is the Hero, Orrin gained a new class Utility Warder. Who brought them here? Why does Orrin seem to have powers even the Hero doesn't? And why does Daniel seem to be pulling away from him? Updates: Saturday Morning like an old school cartoon. Also Thursdays on weekdays I can keep my life together. Update: April 1, 2022. Participant in the Royal Road Writathon challenge
8 366 - In Serial18 Chapters
World with Mana
Eric King's day starts with a headache and ends with him getting attacked by zombies. Not a great day at all. All this occurs because suddenly mana enters the world and forces itself on and into everything completely changing the world. People now have classes and can use magic, they see their own status, and a variety of creatures enter your world with a variety of different motives. To top it off a group might want his death for nothing other than his class. Note: I am not a great writer so expect to read subpaar writing, with an unoriginal story that I might not write for long. I am simply writing this to see if I enjoy writing stories like this and to test it as a hobby. The cover art is not mine, I found it online, if the owner does not want me to use this picture then I will take the picture down.
8 205 - In Serial7 Chapters
Investigation of the Occult School Club - Case "Kids of the Station"
Macabre stories, legends passed down for generations, the newest supernatural discovery by unsuspecting students… All of this and more is within the club's scope. This investigation is about a certain legend, of a certain city, about a certain station… Will our investigators bring results home, or…?
8 84 - In Serial7 Chapters
Et Non Lucem
A lonely fortress, a (slightly) deranged assassin, secrets, intrigue, magic and war. What could possible go wrong? If you've ever wondered what would happen if somebody attempted to blend a realistic medieval world with fantasy, then this is for you. If you've ever wondered what happens when you stick some (extremely) flawed humans into positions of power and try making them save the world, then this story is for you. Or if you're simply bored and can't seem to decide on a new story to read, then this story is for you!This is my first ever attempt at writing a story after years and years of reading, so any and all constrictive criticism is appreciated!
8 70 - In Serial15 Chapters
Mythologia
When the most popular VRMMO """"Mythologia"""" turned into a death game, the thousands of players trapped inside the Virtual World united to defeat the """"Last Boss"""" and end the game once and for all. Alter, the boy who led the players and NPC of Mythologia, stayed for an hour to pay respect to the dead. Everything went awry when the Last Boss revived. Unable to escape, he managed to seal it, albeit for a heavy price. Now he must survive a fantasy world that became a reality.... his reality. Could he deal with the numerous gods that plagued the world?_____________________________________________________________________This is my first try in writing a web novel as a pass time activity. As a military academy student, chapter releases might take a while (as I must first engage and evade against the lashings of the boss, a lv.65 Master Sergeant.)
8 275 - In Serial80 Chapters
The 6 months marraige
Only 6 months sanyukta said 35th time randhir says Tum itni time se yeh count kar rahe ho sanyu askMadap mein bethkar boar ho raha hoo islia.....--------------Randhir sanyu calls Kya hai randhir says Roti bana doo....Randhir Kya hai randhir replies Tv nahi chal raha Rd...rd....rd...rd...After 6 months Rd he ditched me....sanyu says while crying Rd:i am always with u -------I love u rd I love u too sanyu----------.......m....ujhe sanyu saysKal court ki hearing hai aa jana randhir says and leave --------Hello kelvin mera....sanyu calls kelvin and says ----------Srry hum rd ko nahi bachha paye...Esa nahi ho sakta sanyu says...------6 saal beet gaye sanyu rd ab nahi aayega Rd nahi mara hai parth voh ayega sanyu replies--------Hai kon kelvin?Or yeh 6 months kya hai?How is sanyu so sure ki rd vapis aayega?Read the book and find out...
8 294

