《Tricia Robredo x Y/n Oneshots》Amnesia
Advertisement
Requested by Anynomous.
Amnesia Part 1.
3rd Person's pov
Nagkaasidente si Tricia.At nagka Amnesia ito.Hinde niya maalala kung may kapatid ba sya.Gf or bf kung may nanay paba sya Or tatay.Nakalimutan nya ang lahat.Masakit yon para kay Y/n dahil mahal na mahal nya Si Tricia.Hindi nya alam kung ano ang irereact nya.Sad? Magagalit?iiyak?.Natatandaan ni Y/n ang pagsasama Nila ni Tricia.Masaya sila mga kulitan.At pagmamahal nya Sakanya.
Y/n is trying so Hard para maibalik ang alaala basta yung Maibalik na maalala nya na may gf na si Tricia.
Tricia: huh?!?!??! Who are you where am i ?!?!??! Did you Kidnap me?!?!??!
She shouted.
Y/n: Uh..Im Y/n im Your New friend Now Okay?
Tricia: W-what where am i
Y/n: Nsa hospital ka naaksidente ka
Tricia: Gosh i didn't know that
Y/n: May amnesia ka Tricia Im Your Girlfriend.
Tricia: Girlfriend?!?!?!? YUCK!!! KADIRE IM STRAIGHT KAYA OMG!
she shouted
Nalungkot si Y/n sa sinabi ni Tricia.......Y/n really really loves her.Huminga nalang ng malalim si Y/n at sinabi.
Y/n: Look.You're not straight.Girlfriend moko Dimo ba talaga matandaan???? Kailangan mo itong matandaan Tricia o love you.
Tricia didn't say Anything.
It was so hard for Y/n na nagka amnesia si Tricia.She couldn't stop Thinking abt Kung ano nangyari kay Tricia she Really Miss old Tricia.
Tricia: Okay so Whats my Name pala?? Trixan?? Trixia what ano ulit just say the full name
Y/n: Janine Patricia Gerona Robredo.
Tricia: Why Tricia tawag sakin?
Y/n: Para maigsi.
(Y/N'S POV)
What if Hindi nya na matandaan forever???what if Makahanap na sya ng iba?? What if di nya talaga ako magugustuhan??? Kailangan kong i fix lahat to.Hindi to pwede.I want the old Tricia back.I really really love her so much bakit pa nangyari to.
Advertisement
Tricia:Okay so uhmm.Do i have a mom?
Y/n: You have a mom And sister Aika Jillian
Tricia:Ohhhhhh Dad?
Y/n: Oh Your dad died Year 2012.
Tricia:Oh.Whats your name?
Y/n: Y/M Y/M Y/L
Tricia: Ohh So Girlfriend kita??? I didn't know that
Y/n: May amnesia ka Trish..I wish na bumalik na nga isip mo i miss Her.
Tricia: Its Okay Try ko mag Ka feelings para sayo.Wait me ha?
Y/n: Oki! Love you.
Tricia: Love you too?
1 week Later.
Nakaalis na si Tricia sa Hospital Palagi ko syang Kasama.Im trying to bring The old Tricia back.Yung mahal ako.Yung Di ako iiwan.Yung Tricia na mahal na mahal ako kahit saan sya magpunta nandoon Den ako.
Yung Doctor na Tricia di yung may Amnesia.Balik nyo please.I promised her Na Diko sya iiwan bat sya ang nang iwan?
:
Tricia: Love..Promise me na hinding hindi moko iiwan kahit kailan ha?
Y/n: I promise you Na i would never leave you! I love you my doctor
Tricia:I love you My atty!
Ang buhay nga nmn.Madaya.
Ang daya nmn Wag kodsw sya iwanan sya ang nang iwan.Oo nandito pa sya pero di sya yun.Di sya yung Doctor,mahal ako,kilala ako,Gf ko.
Ang daya daya mo Tricia!!
End of part 1
May part 2 pa wag kayong ano HAHAHHAHAHA
Advertisement
- In Serial669 Chapters
Deadman (A Post-Apoc Litrpg)
Even after the bombs fell, even after countries unleashed weapons beyond imagining on one another, even after lawlessness became the norm, people still expect their mail. As a deadman, I'm uniquely suited to deliver it. Rads don't bother me, and people who try to hurt me typically wind up dead. Sure, humans may not like dealing with a face like mine, but hey, you can't beat my express rates. A dystopian litrpg in the vein of Fallout and The Postman *1500+ words per chapter *Updates Tuesdays and Thursdays
8 604 - In Serial48 Chapters
The Deadliest Blade of Grass
Our MC was a basic worker in a vertical farm located in Houston. A recent virus had begun spreading to plants worldwide, it’s transmission vector unknown until it was too late. On the cusp of a discovery, a food riot breaks into the farm and kills our MC. After being 'greeted' by the deity in charge of reincarnation and 'judged', he is sent to a new world. Due to certain reasons, he is brought to life with most of his memories intact. His life of being a plant starts now. Also, Chapters here will be posted slightly after chapters are posted at my self-hosted wordpress site, https://laogbib.com/deadliest-blade-of-grass/ Check it out, I also have plenty of other ideas/previews I'm currently working on. PS I'm back
8 188 - In Serial82 Chapters
Fire & Ice - A Draco Malfoy fanfiction
Eleanor Selwyn and Draco Malfoy had three things in common: a high, pure-blood status, academic talents and Slytherin house.Other than that, they were complete opposites and hated each other. That was rather unfortunate, as the Selwyns and the Malfoys had been part of the same social circle for decades. They went to the same parties, visited the same shops and restaurants and visited each other far more than Eleanor would have liked.If it were up to their mothers, they'd already have been betrothed, but ever since birth, the two were like fire and ice. But what happens when ice gets too close to fire?
8 507 - In Serial13 Chapters
Arrogance and Erin
First Impressions are important. First impressions lead to a mutual dislike between Erin and the 'dream boy' her mother drowns on about. But when lost in the woods, impressions tend to change. For better? For worse? Or never again? When Arrogance and Erin mix one can never really know.
8 68 - In Serial18 Chapters
Percy Jackson x Reader-Sea of Monsters
(Y/N),Percy(her boyfriend),Annabeth, and Tyson are on another quest to find their missing friend, Grover and the Golden Fleece, so it could help heal Thalia's poison tree and restore the camp barrier. This is a Percy Jackson x reader during the Sea of Monsters. I DO NOT OWN ANYTHING AT ALL. THIS BOOK IS BASED ON THE NOVEL/MOVIE BY RICK RIORDAN!!Read my other story: Percy Jackson x Reader-The Lightning Thief.
8 91 - In Serial5 Chapters
HINI-RAM NI NINONG CHAPTER-2 (Jonas & Kiel)
m2m Stories by samuel isayaPaalala: minumungkahi ng author na palaging ligtas at gumamit ng protection sa tuwing makikipag talik,marahil may mga eksena sa kwento na hindi ligtas gawin,ang kwento ito ay inalathala lamang...
8 161

