《Tricia Robredo x Y/n Oneshots》Prank
Advertisement
Requested By someone HAHAHHA ayan as requested ahh Mabait ksi ako chz (paalala taken nako chz HAHAH)
Warning: Abnormal Ang author kaya dina alam isusulat
I decided to prank Love HHAHAH yes i will Prank Y/n i will Ignore her ;)
Kasi Palagi syang Busy busy eme eme
Inintay ko Sya umuwe galing sa work.
8:00 PM
Y/n is here..Kalma Tricia Wag mong pansinin Wag mong kausapin Kaya moto Si Tricia ka kaya moto Or else wala kang Coke zero self.
Y/n: LALABS KOOOHH!!!
She Shouted and Huged me Tigh as she Can
Y/n: did you eat na ba Love?
She was staring at Me.Pano kumalma?? Tulong hahaha
Y/n: HUY MAHAL
She said habang confused sya
Y/n: Are you okay???? May nangyari ba?? Ha?? Tell me?? I will Comfort you what happend???
I was so quiet
Y/n: HUY Loveee Kausapin moko
Y/n: Uhhh ano ba pwede kong gawin..
Y/n: Ah alam Kona wanna watch a movie??
Y/n: Uy? Uhh match tayo pajamas? Uhhh lets date??? Uhhhh Mag grocery tayo??
Y/n: HUY!
She shouted habang nakaupo lng ako sa Sofa while drink coke zero.
Y/n: LOVE
Hinablot nya ang Coke zero ko.Shocks...Triny ko i keep calm ang sarili ko....Kaya ko nmn
Y/n: Uy eto na coke zero moooo ohh kinuha ko
She Drank it i was shocked Ininom nya? That means we kissed? Chz
Y/n: Huy di mo talaga ako papansinin??
Y/n: Pssstt date tayo?
Shocks Diko na alam gagawin ko bat pa kasi nang Prank.
Y/n: Love??? Huyy mahal ko Kausapin mo nmn ako Ha Ano ba nagawa ko sayo?? Babawi ako promise..Please tell me what i did please.
She held my Wrist and stared at My eyes.
Y/n:Love....
Na eewan ako dahil kinikilig nako...
She Carried me papunta sa room Namin.At Nung nandun na kami inilapag nyako sa kama at Pumatong on top of me..
Tricia: SHOCKS!! Y/N!??!?!
I shouted
Y/n: See?? I know kung ano ang weakness mo haha
Tricia:Stop Alis lets sleep na
I tried to Push her away.
She Kissed me For a sec.I broke the kiss And.I go on top of her.
Tricia: Ano ha? Shocks
Y/n: Sige go
Tricia: Ha what do you mea-
My words were cutted
She then-.
End-
Yun lng bitin no type 1107276 if bitin goodluck HAHHAHA
Advertisement
- In Serial25 Chapters
Behemoth - HIATUS
A man with no memories wakes up in an unfamiliar world. All he knows is that he was once human.
8 229 - In Serial10 Chapters
The Sensible Knight
This story revolves around Maximilian Radcliffe, born in a world with status, magic, demon lords and summoned heroes. He has a very, very faint recollection of his previous life but is otherwise no different than any other kid around. Watch him grow and get recruited in the hero's party and travel around with his harem *cough* PARTY as they fight against the demon lord and corrupt humans. Watch him handle cliched events *cough* SERIOUS OBSTACLES in a calm and cool manner in a world which favours hot-headed, hot-blooded men...... Author's note :- Hello, readers. My first work here. After reading countless isekai stories online, here is my take on the genre. This story is about a cliched world with an unconventional MC .... cheers!!!!
8 180 - In Serial10 Chapters
The Royan's challenge
Royan and his best friend Samy are the new righters of wrongs. Their first ambition is to put an end to drug trafficking. But one of their friends is deeply involved in it and in big trouble.How are they going to deal with it?
8 93 - In Serial68 Chapters
The Gaang reacts
So they basically just react to random things may it be about ships, fan art, fan fics and a whole bunch of stuff so check it out.Also if you have suggestions you are free to Private message me on wattpad or just place it on my comment section.ENJOYYYY!!!!
8 252 - In Serial12 Chapters
DevilDice: the special show
ART NOT MINE!
8 114 - In Serial4 Chapters
Zhanyi/Xianwang oneshots
Zhanyi or XianWang oneshots when I'm in the moodARTWORK ON COVER ISNT MINE CREDIT TO OWNER.
8 87

