《Tricia Robredo x Y/n Oneshots》Jealousy
Advertisement
Ayan so As requested...Mabilis kasi ako mag isip basta para sainyo haha Loveyou all.
Mag Hanap kaya ako ng friend since di masyado Avail lahat ng friends ko
Eto kaya Mukhang mabait nmn sige Chat naten
Hi Bmf? And lets hangout
Hehe if Your free
Helloo Sure How old are you?
26
Nice Im 25 Lets meet up???
Agad agad? Sge sge Taga saan kaba?
Taga *********
Ahh same Sige lets meet
Up sa park Nalang ha See you!
Shes so cool den Pala were bestfriends na.I remmember na Meron nasunod samin na Babae naka Jacket na Parang Pinklish or Peach ganon.Diko masyado nakita ksi its Night non diko nlng Pinansin Pero sunod paden ng sunod.(medjo spolier den to sa Stalker uwu)
I see..She has a New friend?? Bakit ayaw nya sakin mag hangout?? Im her Gf naman ha.Is it really a friend? Or Girl Friend???? Hmmm Shes acting weird lately bat di ako yung kasama nya,Why not me? Di nya naba ako mahal?? Lets see Sundan kopa sila next Time.
Mag Ha-hangout ulit sila.I followed them ulit nandito sila Kung saan Ko fav Na pumunta.Fav cofee shop.
Y/n: Mhainee You want this oh here may baon akong tinapay para laging handa haha Chzz
Mhaine: Thank youu!! Love youu My-
I cutted her words at lumabas sa Pwesto kung naasan ako.
Y/n: TRICIA?!?!?!?!?
Tricia: Y/N!! WHOS THAT ARE YOU CHEATING ON ME HA?!??! BAKIT DI MO KO NIYAYA DAPAT AKO NALANG KA DATE MO!
Y/n Laughs.
Tricia: Bakit nakikipag biruan ba ako???!?!??!
Y/n: Loveee..Shes just my Friend chill ka naman selos ka ng selos eh
Tricia:Selos?? Bat may I love you ha??!?!?
Y/n: Chill...I love you as a friend lang yon Love naman eh selos ng selos tara na nga Uwe na tayo
Mhaine: iiwan Mok-
We left the cofee shop.
Y/n: Love naman eh selos ng selos.
Tricia: Bakit ksi di ako yung kadate mo?? Ka hangout mo
Y/n: Malamang your busy At work diba?
Tricia: Im free for a whole week spend a whole week with me not to others.
Y/n: ok ok I'll spend a whole week With you.
Y/n kissed me on the cheeks.
Yun lng Nagagawa pako i havent eat yet HAHHAHAH sge byee
Advertisement
- In Serial20 Chapters
Dark Lord For Dummies?
The ordinary college student that lived a perfectly normal life has been summoned to another world to embark on an epic adventure to save humanity! BUT wait, what's this? He's not the chosen hero?! More than that, he turns out to be the ultimate evil that all the races of Aether would again face! Will he try to change his destiny? Will he try to find his way home? Or will he envelop the peaceful realm in utter darkness, like what he's supposed to do as the dark lord of Asteria? Cover made by yours truly. Not dropped, but currently in rework.
8 153 - In Serial22 Chapters
The Strongest Species
Humanity won. In the war against the supreme dragons, humanity wrested victory from the literal jaws of the dragons. The strongest species lost their title and was cast down in history as ancient creatures, devoid of any civilization. Their cities, culture, and civilization were completely wiped out, with only the oldest of mages and greatest of anarchs remembering them. Humanity took the achievements of this immortal race and claimed it as their own. Humanity flourished. Now, a thousand years after the war, humanity has forgotten this primordial race. Unbeknownst to even the greatest of humanity's saints, the dragons did not lose to humanity just because of humanity. They had their own hand in their own defeat. But just like they were a cause in their own destruction, they will cause their rebirth without the help of any creature. The dragons will rise again. It's time to reclaim the title of the strongest species.
8 180 - In Serial8 Chapters
The garden of fear
"The garden of fear" is a fantasy novel set in our modern world where a man, Richard, will meet a surreal creature: none other than the living embodiment of fear. The terrifying creature occurred to him for the simple reason to offer him a "special" job ... but what can ever want the Fear from him, a simple human being?
8 138 - In Serial12 Chapters
HOPE - IN THE HUMANITY
This is the story of a human from earth who managed to create a artificial life or more generally known as artificial intelligence. It was considered impossible to create a A.I. but our human friend named Jack done had it . Jack is a 25 years old young man who has very large dreams and wants to do everything in his power to betterment but his dreams were shattered at the age of 12 when his parents are killed in a terrorist attack he doesn’t understand why they were killed and vows to take every measure possible to make sure this does not happen to other innocent people. Jack parents were one of the few people who had achieved the American dream so they left Jack with enough money that he will be set for life but Jake was never the sort of child who were to coast through his life and he was not doing so after this. What you won't see in this novel:Bland protagonists.Bland love interests that immediately fall in love with the MC.Pacifist MC’s who wouldn't kill a single person to save millions.MC who kills for looking the wrong wayWhat to expect:A MC who acts rationally.Realistic fight scenes.MC who is committed to his goal and has a moral compass Updates on every Friday avg chapter 3.5-5k words
8 177 - In Serial13 Chapters
Living Steel
*High fantasy adventure, some gore, violence and language [15+].*Welcome to the war torn world of Iles.Our story begins as demons ravage the land, as despots clash with the righteous (in their mind at least), and as the strong crush the weak. In a world full of beasts, magic, and blood, Living steel is the story of a single boy, trying to rise to the occasion. His goal only one,t?h?e? ?t?r?u?t?h? ?b?e?h?i?n?d? ?e?v?e?r?y?t?h?i?n?g? survive. His tools: his magic, his sword, his allies and his anvil.But what can a lowly enchanter, unworthy of any high praise, do against anyone?*This is my first time trying to write up one of my stories, any kind of feedback, good and bad alike, is highly appreciated. Thank you**will be updated sporadically atm due to some rl issues*
8 161 - In Serial22 Chapters
Easy (Complete) | WinRina
This story is slightly (?) a next part of "It all started on Twitter". So Taeyeon and Jessica just had their first child who looks exactly just like them. The newborn parents are just doing so great taking care of their child.This is mainly WinRina so yeah. The generation moved on to the Next Generation.| Highest Rank |✨ 1. Taengsic✨ 2. Aetzy✨ 6. Taeyeon✨ 7. TaengSic✨ 7. Jiminjeong✨ 14. Snsd✨ 17. Girls Generation
8 94

