《Tricia Robredo x Y/n Oneshots》Sleep Over
Advertisement
So Ayon na nga mag F-face to face na kami sa monday May 30 dinako masyado ma kakapag post sa mga social media or Something im sorry i'll try my best to post Love you all! :)
3rd Person's Pov
Bff silang dalawa,,Y/n, si Tricia anak ng isang Vice president Close sila at palagi silang nagsasama Bata palang sila close na sila.Lumaki na sila At may sariling trabaho na sila
Sila ay Magkasama palagi (Minsan pala HAHAHA) mag Sleep over sila Kasi di na sila masyado nag sasama.Mag hangout sila for a week pero...May sikreto si Y/n.Irereveal na kaya?🤭
Y/n's Pov
Tricia sent 3 messages
Hala nag send pala ng message omg teka tingnan ko
Y/n!! Mag kita tayo mamaya
Sleep over tayo ah Anyways
Lets spend a week together
If your free?
Hey Y/n???
Free kaba?
Hala im sorry ngayon
Kolng nakita haha anyway
Im free nmn for a week san tayo
Magkikita mamaya???
Late reply ah anyways
Sa ****** tayo magkikita
At 3:00 PM ha see youu!!
Sige Sige bye! See youu mwah
Hala its already 2:48??? Maliligo na nga ako omg.
TIME SKIP!
Finally nakaligo naden omg its 2:59 na???!?!?
Time skip !
Naka ayos nako at may bag nako na may mga shirt/pants/shorts.At iba pang kailangan parang don nako titira ahh nagpaalam naden ako.
Y/n: Got my car keys!! Pa,m aalis ako ha may sleep over lang Love you all
Y/D/N: sige nak Love you ingat!
TIME SKIP!
Y/n: Nakadating naden ako sawakas its 3:15 na where is she?!?!?!
Tricia: Y/N!!!
She shouted.
Y/n: TRISHHH your heree
Sabay hug ko sakanya (eherm friends lng kayo)
Tricia: Oh tara na kain muna tayo my treat
Y/n: Wow your treat? Sige ba
TIME SKIP
Nakakain na kami at mag iikot na lng kami.
Advertisement
Tricia held my hand.
Tricia: Tara na wala akong car na dala ikaw mag drive ah
Y/n: Bat ako ikaw na kaya mag drive
Tricia: fine Give me the keyss
Y/n: Here
I gave the keys to her And we got inside the car.She starts the car.And we are talking while driving
Tricia: Anyway may problema kaba or something??
Y/n: i-i have but i can't say it i will cry
Tricia: No its okay i'll just try my best to comfort you.
Traffic kaya di maka andar ang kotse.
Tricia: Omg na traffic pa
Y/n: My problem is-
My word got cut.She turn her head to me and hugs me tightly. (OMG KINIKILIG AKO OMG )
Tricia: Its okay if hindi mo sabihin.Teka bakit namumula ka ata?
Y/n: A-ah w-wala di ako namumula ah
I Stuttered.(KASI NAMAN TRISH IKAW AH FRIENDS LANG TAYO)
Tricia: Omg anyway tagal naman tong traffic nato lolz.
Y/n: Intay lang kiss kita dyan eh chariz
Tricia: Kadire ka naman im straight noh
Straight sya?!??!?! Gaga i didn't know
Hala omg how can i say na hindi talaga ako straight?? I really like her since we first met...
Y/n: Trish...
Tricia: Bakit??
Y/n: May tubig kaba dyan sa Likod ng car or lipgloss or basta yung para di Dry lips mo meron kaba??
Tricia: Wala pero eto..
I said na Just lick her lips.
Bakit ano akala nyo!??!?!? Uyy bad nyo chariz haha
Y/n: Ayaw talaga eh kahit im licking it.I need someone to not make it dry...
Tricia: SOMEONE?!?!? YOU MEAN PEOPLE!?!?
Y/n: I mean ano kasi ah oo..
Tricia: Ahhh...Okay
I pulled her closer to my face and stared at her dry lips.
Tricia: Its dry nga
I pulled her very close to my face.
Pumikit ako at akala ko hahalikan ako ni Tricia.
Advertisement
Tricia: Ahh dry nga okay Papunta naden tayo sa bahay
Y/n: Ahh kasi akala ko
Tricia: haha Akala mo hahalikan kita?
Y/n: Akala kolang.
Tricia: Yuck ka kadire
Y/n: Diwow
Nasa Bahay na kami.Diko alam pano ko i co-confess ang feelings ko kay Y/n?? I really like her.Maybe mamaya??? Pero diko alam kung saan basta i will tell her that i like her.
Y/n: Tricia asan si Sila Jill??
Tricia: Ewan ko den HAHA
Y/n: Where's your room??
Tricia: ah dito
I pulled her to my room (hoy wag kayong ano ha dinala kolang siya sa room ko ksi nagtanong siya)
Y/n: Ahh Cool nmn,,Single ka ba?
Tricia: H-ha? A-ako??
Y/n: Oo sino paba kausap ko haha
Tricia: A-ako? Oo single ako,ikaw ba???
Kinakabahan nako hehe..
Y/n: Oo single ako
Y/n: Can You be my gf?
Tricia: Can you be my Gf?
HALA SABAY KAMI NAG SABI OMG WHAT SA LAHAT NG TO GUSTO NYA PALA AKO?!?!?!?OMG
Y/n: W-what..
Tricia: So you like me too all this time??
Y/n: Oo i was about to confess to you eh..
Tricia: Me too kaya kita niyaya mag sleep over here
OMG WHAT IS THIS WHY AM I TURNING RED ANO I2 AHHAHAHA
Y/n: So ano na tayo??
Tricia: I guess gf na kita
I kissed her on the lips.
After 10 secs biglang pumasok si Jill at Ate Aiks (omg ka Tricia nahuli ka tuloy)
Aika: OmYgASH?!?!?!?
Jill: WHAT MY EYES
Tricia: ARTE NYO AH
Y/n: H-hala Trishhh!!!
Aika: Kadire omg
Jill: My innocent eyes omg...
Tricia: Urhm so Now i can explain..
NAKAKAHIYA OMG
Aika: Erhmmm....Explain now are you together??? After years
Tricia: Yes Ate Gf kona siya...
Jill: CONGRATS OMG
Jill hugged Y/n... ( Paepal )
Tricia: Hoy hoy tama na yan bitawww
Jill: Grabe selos agad? Anyway ligo na kayo Y/n,Ate Trish kakain na
Tricia: H-ha?? Anong kami sabay ganon???
Jill: TRISHHH HINDE SABAY OMG KA TALAGA..
A
y sorry naman HAHAHA
TIME SKIP!
Nakaligo na kami (hinde sabay ah wag kayong ano)
Leni: Hello Y/n! Alam moba palagi kang kwine-kwento ni Tricia sakin haha
Tricia: Ma!!
Y/n: Haha cute mo Trish
Aika: Kadire kayo infrony of Our food sa room na kayo mag landian
Tricia: Ay sorry naman anyway tapos na kami ni Y/n kumain punta na kami sa room inaantok nako
Y/n: Katabi kita?!?!?!
i
Tricia: Bakit ayaw mo? Sige sa sofa ka nlng matulog HAH!
Y/n: Sige ah
Y/n: btw asan yung cr papalit lng ako
Tricia: Doon ohh
Tinuro ko Kung saan ung cr
THIRD PERSON'S POV.
Time skip
9:00 PM
Nakapag bihis na Si Y/n.
Leni: Oh Nak bakit dyan ka matutulog??
Y/n: Ah kasi sabi po ni Tricia dito daw po ako matulog sa Sofa eh
Leni: Nako yang batang yan talaga,,,TRISHHHHH!!!
sigaw ni Malens
Agad agad bumaba si Tricia
Tricia: Bakit ma?
Leni: Diba dapat katabi mo matulog si Y/n pinapatulog modaw sya sa sofa!
Tricia: Ikaw naman Eh Love naniwala ka haha cute mo love,,Love youu
Y/n: L-LOVE?!?!?!?!?
Tricia: Ohw why May problema ka sa Love??
Y/n: W-wala tara na nga sa room mo
Umakyat na sila Y/n sa room ni Tricia.
Y/n: Good Night Loveee sleep kana
Tricia: Sige ikaw den ahh goodnight!!
2:00 AM
Y/n is still awake she cant Sleep cause she forgot to bring her Stuff toy.(bata ka gurll???)
Tricia: Y/n your still awake????
Y/n: Oo kasi i can't sleep without my Stuff toy palagi ko ksi yon hinuhug eh..
Tricia: I can be Your stuff toy..Hug me!! Lets Cuddles!!
Y/n: Reallyy???? Ano nakain mo
Tricia: ikaw charot haha lets cuddles nanga
Nag Cuddles na sila (edi wow sanaol)
Advertisement
- In Serial47 Chapters
A Place to Belong - A LitRPG Adventure
Levi was happy with the life he had built for himself. He had a stable job, decent lodgings, and every weekend he alternated between hiking and biking in the mountains outside of town to keep in shape. There might have been downsides, like no real family or friends and an ex-girlfriend he would rather not think about, but he thought his dad would be proud of what he had done with his life. Levi was content with his prefect walled in regimented life, and even if there was a small part of him that wanted more, wanted actual meaningful relationships, he kept that part of him tightly locked away. Those relationships weren’t worth the pain they inevitably caused. But when a powerful supernatural force sweeps through Earth, Levi finds himself forced into a new environment, the social mask he used before no longer valid. With no choice but to survive and grow, he now needs to confront those feelings he thought he locked away for good. He needs to not only figure out how to survive, but how to live, and what exactly it means to have a place to call home.
8 146 - In Serial306 Chapters
Angel's Song: Requiem of the Dreams
Snow never thought she would ever have an Alien Invasion ever happening to her in her lifetime. It didn’t make sense, until she learned that they were more than just an Alien invader. When the Gods called in help from a different world called Earth, they brought in Alien’s called Earthlings, who were dubbed the “Players” to combat against the dark forces that appeared upon her homeland. As a receptionist for a hunter community, Snow must deal with the ever growing bickering of the Hunters and now the Players in her daily life as she balances out her own. Can she do it? Of course, she just needs to calmly welcome them in with a warm smile and beautiful bow. Snap. Crackle. Pop. Get back in line, damn Players and Hunters! https://linktr.ee/songofyamihikari
8 110 - In Serial14 Chapters
Subjugation of Gods
Throughout the various creations and destructions of universe, there is a single league of people who have always sustained. The power that exists not to stifle power of Gods, nor to govern it, but to check it. The power that exists not to amass but to control. Those who understand the essence of primeval will of universe, and are the administrators of Primordial Order. Seven they came in number at first and appear again and again in generations. These are the sages, in front of whom gods, demon, devil, ghost and immortal need to bow down without reluctance.
8 202 - In Serial32 Chapters
Trek Into The Woods
Everything is gone. No more food, no more shelter, and just about everyone is gone. The last of the survivors are huddled in the city library, for it's the last building to be left standing. We have to leave, find some place safer. My new found friend and his wife, her 'girl' friend, and I must travel through the unknown national forest to find life. To find whatever hope is left.
8 117 - In Serial6 Chapters
The King's Dungeon
The world of Praelium is a simple one. Wake up in the morning, get dressed, eat some breakfast, stare at the outside scenery and look at all the wild monstrosities that roam the landscape. Oh, and you can't forget the constant battle. Or the magic. And the guilds. Infact, Praelium really isn't simple. Everything is a constant battle to survive, as even in the most peaceful of cities, someone or something will always be out there, rooting for your demise. And the thing that cheers the most for the immediate dissipation of your frail soul? Dungeons. Areas of landscape that are unusual in every way. Vast deserts the size of planets, oceans of lava, you name it, a Dungeon can have it. But in this story? We aren't talking about any old, run of the mill, "Hurr durr, monster, battle, treasure!" type of Dungeon. We're talking about the Dungeon of a King. That's right, you heard me loud and clear. We're following the Dungeon of a King, and its Master, Basileus, in their conquest to become Praelium's greatest, most hated. Praelium's most revered, most feared. Praelium's most adored, most scored. Praelium's finest Dungeon, the cream of the crop, the Dungeon of Dunegons, and the one that will rise above all!
8 219 - In Serial40 Chapters
Sweet Family |Lee Hyun - BTS - TXT|
chúng tôi là một gia đình. một gia đình hạnh phúc của Đại Hàn Dân Quốc.
8 188

