《MR, SUNGIT MEETS MISS, PILOSOPO》÷Chapter 46÷ Realization and leaving
Advertisement
Hay nakooo . Ewan ko senyo.
Ang gulo nyong dalawa.
Eto na pooooooooo hahahahaha after 2years hahahanakapag update din.
chapter 46
Sa lumipas na araw at buwan totoo bang naging masaya ko , nagiging totoo bako sa sarili ko o sadyang pati sarili ko niloloko ko lang.
Mahal ko ba talaga ting babaeng kasama ko.
Mahal ko ba talaga sya o sadyang naawa lang ako sa kanya.
Bakit hanggang ngaun Hindi ko maalipuhap ang sagot bat ang hirap.
Sobrang hirap.
Kasama sa napag usapan namin ni kitty ng binalikan ko sya na huwag ko na raw kausapin o lapitan si joey.
At sobrang hirap nun .
Bawat araw na Hindi ko sya kinakausap pag kasama nya ang dragons nahihirapan ako.
Sa mga araw na iniiwasan Kong mag tagpo ang landas namin napaka hirap, Hindi ko itatanggi sa maikling panahon naging malapit sya saakin makita ang puwang nya sa buhay ko isa sya sa taong pinahalagahan ko sa maikling panahon.
Sya nababaeng napaka tanga at sobrang pilosopo ang bunganga.
Miss nakita joey.
Nasa headquarters kaming lahat na dragons kasama si kitty nag mo-movie marathon ang mga siraulong dragons .
Tanong ni kitty na nakapatong ang ulo sa balikat ko .
Hindi ko alam pero ayun ang lumabas sa bunganga ko.
makahulugang saad nito
tanong nito pabalik.
maikling sagot ko na kinakunot ng noo nya.
Nag aalalang saad nito..
magulo man pero nabigkas ko ang mga Katagang yon.
Hindi ko nga ba alam kung ano o ang tamang sabihin sino?.
At Hindi ko alam pero nakatingin nasaamin ni kitty ang dragons .
Si buddy naman napaismid lang . Simula nung iwasan at diko kausapin si joey may nag bago nasapakikitungo saakin ni Denver.
Kasalanan ko alam ko naman yon.
Nag aalalang saad ni kitty.
makahulugang pag kasabi ni Denver bago ito lumabas ng headquarters ng dragons.
saad naman ni Joel sa dragons.
Advertisement
Kaya isa isa silang nag labasan nahuli si shuan.
Nakita ko tong tumingin sakin.
Pag kasabi nun ay mabilis na umalis si shuan .
Tangina , anong huli na .
Mejo naguluhan ako dun.
pag kasabi ko nun ay tumahimik ito at seryoso lang nakatingin saakin.
saad ko
Sagot nito
naiinis na saad ko Ewan ko kung bat ako ganto dahil pati sarili ko diko na maintindihan
umiiyak ng saad nya.
naguguluhan akong napayuko at sinabunutan ang sarili.
nanginginig na sabi ni kitty.
pabulong pero alam Kong dining nya
Pumiyok na saad nito.
Kaylangan konang tapusin ang kalokohan nato.
Umiiyak padin saad nito saakin
"
Pasigaw nasaad nya.
matigas na saad ko dito.
Pahabol ko rito.
pag kasabi nya nun ay agad na syang umalis .
Lumipas ang araw nayun at ang higit pang araw.
Pag katapos ng eksenang yun ay ndi na muling nag makita saakin si kitty ni ang mga alipores nya ay Hindi ko nadin masyadong nakikita.
Ateto kaming dragons nag hahanda na next week dahil graduation na.
Nasan kaya si joey kaylangan ko syang makausap.
Now I know buong buo na yung nararamdaman ko para sayo joey.
Hindi lang kita gusto.
Mahal kita yan ang alam ko sa sarili ko.
nasa cafeboxx ako kasama sila molly at ng iba pa kasama si Tim at si mam Ella pati si mamay at si moira.
Oo alam nadin ni moira sinabi ko dito ng mga araw na kasama ko sya sa school at nag papaclearance.
Eto ko sa harapan ng loptop at inaantay ang email kung nakapasa ba ako o Hindi.
Sila naman ay naka masid lang saakin.
At last nag pop up na at may email na lumabas.
Tumingin muna ko sa kanila bago buksan.
Nakatingin lang din sila saakin na nag aabang ng kasagutan.
Nang pinindont ko na ay biglang lumabas ang pangalan ko at nakasulat ang malaking PASSED sa gilid nito.
I'm really leaving
Nakatingin ako ulit ako sa kanila.
nauutal na saad ko.
Sila namang lahat ay tuwang tuwa.
Napangiti nalang ako .
Isa lang ang masasabi ko.
Hindi ko sila bibiguin.
Advertisement
- In Serial61 Chapters
Forced Enemies
They were known as the two rivals. Since attending the academy at such a young age together, both Kye Santiago and Aliyah Perez, - the heirs to their mafias- have hated each other, and everyone knew. Until one day, their parents agreed for them to get married, joining the two mafias together. Kye and Aliyah have to learn to get along, showing the world that they were perfect together. The marriage has torn them apart even more, but has brought them even closer. ✥ ✥ ✥~Mature Content!~ Be warned this book contains language, mature scenes, and violence!All these characters and plot belong to me.
8 98 - In Serial46 Chapters
Three's a Charm
Samantha is having the worst day ever. She failed the job interview. She face-planted into the hard chest of Mr. Tall, Dark and Grumpy on her way out. Then she ended up in the middle of a robbery with shifters involved. And now she finds herself alone with three of them, all claiming that she belongs with them. That she is their fated mate. Like hell. No matter how hot and charming they are. No matter how persistently they woo her. No matter how good they are at getting her panties wet... This lone tigress is not settling down with one shifter, let alone three. Nope. Definitely not.
8 199 - In Serial110 Chapters
The Two Brother's LOVE Stories
Fangirls to Friends to Girlfriends Is that easy?The best love is the kind that awakens the soul ,makes us crave for more ,plants a fire in our heart and gives us courage to go beyond the limits... because Love is limitless.. I wish to give you this kind of love ..The true and most precious one.Will it be so easy?An interesting and sad past ...Will the boys be able to make them forget it?"Why do you care? If something happened to me? Ha?" She asked me pushing me away..What if you get the Boy of your dreams...and he also loves you but...is that so easy...With the obstacles of Stardom....Who are these girls who stole the heart of these brothers? A Love Story of Sanam and Samar the guys of India's top band -SANAM, who are trying to find Love. Will they meet these sisters? Will they find true love ? Who don't love the celebrity... who loves them as persons? Romance , humor ,fun , a feeling just of trust and hope sometimes ft emoti her onal and that's why you will love it I promise you that you will have a great time reading it.OK if they will find Love...How ? Is it that easy If yes ,how?who are these girls ...? Who have an impact on the brothers?Presenting The love stories of the Two brothers.....( "Every love story is beautiful" ).
8 82 - In Serial12 Chapters
A little bit Psycho
New girl Heather moves to Woodsburo California just as the murders start taking place. She quickly gets stuck in the middle of it all once she befriends Billy Loomis and his group of friends. This is a very dark story. My first shot at horror so read at your own risk.
8 283 - In Serial24 Chapters
Withering Away| d.winchester
"Do you have to leave?" I asked him, Deans breath fanned my face with his hands on my hips. I hated when he left for the weekend. I was lonely. Finally after a small awkward silence between us he looked up at me. "I'll be back on Monday babe." Dean told me, his hands running down my sides. I nodded to him before I gripped his neck and let my lips slide over his. But when Monday came around Dean didn't come back. When she goes to the cops she finds out that the Dean Wayland she knew doesn't actually exist, so she goes digging through his things so she can find the boy she loves. (A Dean Winchester/ Supernatural Story)
8 187 - In Serial65 Chapters
The Secrets of The Reverence Pack
"You're bruised," the boy came up to him slowly. His calculated demeanor melted as he walked and for once, Jett saw the eighteen-year-old behind the princely mask he always hid behind."It'll heal," he assured him. "You look a bit beat yourself.""I took it too far," he gently held his arm where the bruise was. Every touch left a tingling sensation. "I'm sorry. My father. He..." he trailed off. The brown eyes that Jett had quickly fallen for wandered off into the distance. Jett wished he could read them better."What's the matter with your father?""I don't want to talk about that," he shook his head."Then what do you want to talk about?""Us," those dark eyes met with his again, showing Jett something he hadn't seen before in him."What about us?" Jett grinned.The boy caught him by surprise. He kissed him with a passion that Jett hadn't known he had.Oh Shiro, the next in line to the Reverence Pack.What was he going to do with him?***BlackCreek was a beautiful city well-known for it's foggy weather, amazing scenery, and the werewolves that guard it.Four packs surround the city, but none compare to the mysterious Reverence Pack and their secretive ways. The only thing that sparks Jett's interest in them now is a new coming-of-age Alpha. The princely young man was as quiet as the forest that surrounded them. And he finds himself pulled to the man in a way he can't describe.Shiro's spent years preparing to take leadership of his pack. He trained both his body and mind to their greatest potential.He prepared for it all.Except for his mate being the Alpha of the Valor pack.Shiro was a master at keeping his secrets hidden to the world. But there was only so much time before the Alpha found out; before the news would spread.Only so much time before the curse took its toll on them.With so much against them, and secrets that most took to their grave, can a love between two Alphas be strong enough to last all the hate that's sure to follow?COMPLETED
8 109

