《Darlentina/friends into lovers.》Chapter 21
Advertisement
/guys medyo busy aq kaya hindi aq nakakagawa ng chapter.
Nagising sila ng bandang
6:00 dahil may trabaho sila ngayon, si regina ay pupunta sa opisina nya.
'Hun wake up na just eat nalang ah? I cook egg and hatdog aalis nako im going to be late bye!
Nagising naman aq kase why not? Chaka kakahiya naman sa gf q,kumain nadin pala aq at dahil na bored aq chinat q si brian
Brian bading🏳️🌈
Teh bored aq
Gala?
Sige ba
Ay wag na pala
May gagawin pako
Scammer
Nainis aq kase akala q aalis talaga kami tapos di naman pala, kaya chinat q si regina na sunduin aq total sira sasakyan q
Regina my luvs💌❤
Hi hun!,how's the food?
Its good hun btw
Hm?
Pede mo ba ako sunduin?
Sure,lets go shopping i know you're bored let me treat you
Okay hun ingats!❤🥰
Mga ilang minuto naka rating nadin si regina at nagbihis na ako bago pa sya maka rating naka bihis nako alangan na pag dating nya dun palang ako magbibihis sa sm pala kami mag shoshopping chaka wag kayo daming fans ni regina tapos may nag sabi pa na pabuntis tss. Kainis kaylangan pa ba sabihin yon? Minor nga naman
Galit na naman to grabe maka tingin ng masama lagot ako dito dapat pala nag iba nalang kami haisttt...
Huh bat regina?!
Gag* lagot ako dito huhu
Ng marating kami sa jollibee naghanap nako ng upuan habang umoorder si jane
Ganda talaga ng asawa ko🥰
Mga ilang minuto nakarating nadin ung pagkain namin isang chicken with rice and 2 coke and nag burger lang ako diet kasi ako ngayon pero kung si narda ang pagkain wala akong ititira.
Natapos kaming kumain at dinala sya sa damitan para makabawi naman ako sakanya madaming magagandang damit dito bagay na bagay sakanya pero mas bagay kami🥰,may nakita pala akong sando na pang lalaki at shorts at pants at tshirt nadin boyish kasi tong gf ko na soon to be wife kaya ako na nag adjust
'
Pinakita nya na sakin ung mga pinili ko sakanya bagay naman sakanya chaka puro sando shirts at pants pala to at shorts nadin madami pa nga yan eh,siguro kada shirts or pants 5 chaka wala na kasi syang damit puro luma na kaya napag-isipan kong bilan sya.
Advertisement
- In Serial7 Chapters
Et Non Lucem
A lonely fortress, a (slightly) deranged assassin, secrets, intrigue, magic and war. What could possible go wrong? If you've ever wondered what would happen if somebody attempted to blend a realistic medieval world with fantasy, then this is for you. If you've ever wondered what happens when you stick some (extremely) flawed humans into positions of power and try making them save the world, then this story is for you. Or if you're simply bored and can't seem to decide on a new story to read, then this story is for you!This is my first ever attempt at writing a story after years and years of reading, so any and all constrictive criticism is appreciated!
8 70 - In Serial12 Chapters
Sorcerer Merlin
The story of Merlin, a young boy with a talent for magic, orphaned as a child. He is taken in by the Sorcerer, Crystal Thornheart, who raises him as her own. He trains to become a Sorcerer in his own right, making friends and enemies along the way. Inspired by works including My Hero Academa, Naruto, and Dr. Strange to name a few.
8 62 - In Serial75 Chapters
Water and Ice | Shoto Todoroki
⌜ Y/n is finally on her way to the school she's wanted to attend since she was a child. Surrounded by powerful classmates at UA, she's immediately thrown into the whirlwind of making friends, enemies, and training to become a hero. However, it's a little hard to focus when a red and white haired boy is constantly occupying your thoughts. 」__________➳ credit for bnha world components to kohei horikoshi➳ credit to original artists for pics at the top of chapters➳ loosely based on bnha timeline➳ some events and almost all interactions are stuff i come up with➳ slow burn even tho it looks rly fast at first lol__________➳ all rights reserved➳ not mature➳ rly cringe➳ completed➳ unedited
8 62 - In Serial37 Chapters
My Taboo Disease
Hi all, this is my my experienced living with a rare sexual dysfunction. It's called Congenital Neuroproliferative Provoked Vestibuledanyia.I discovered it when I was 12 and couldn't insert a tampon-but I kept it a secret for 8 grueling years. Now, after 3 years of misdiagnosis I'm finally on my way to recovery. The road was long and bumpy, but I plan on making it out in the end.
8 210 - In Serial62 Chapters
Creature Feature: InGen Hybrids
The fossil record is obviously incomplete, which means InGen's experiments with the hybridisation of various prehistoric creatures are probably not over. With that in mind, this guide is likely incomplete. But if you're writing Jurassic Park or Jurassic World fanfiction, or stories told within that pretty awesome universe, then any of the creatures found in these fair pages should be considered entirely canon!
8 122 - In Serial20 Chapters
Hate But Love
Shiva and raavi were madly in love with eachother and wanted to get married but at the end raavi got married to dev and Shiva married Shruti (raavi's bestfriend) Both the couple left Somnath after marriageTo know more peep in!!
8 161

