《Darlentina/friends into lovers.》Chapter 16
Advertisement
/ANG DAMI QNG GAGAWIN 😭 HINAY HINAY SA PAG NEXT GUYS NAPAPAGOD NAQ
1 week has pass
Regina and me well naging close kami ulet without brian😉 well wala talaga kaming balak na sabihin sakanya chaka muka syang aso pag nagagalit kaya wag na ma trauma pako, kumain kami sa labas ni regina nagutom kase sya chaka libre kona din kakahiya naman ky madam
Ano ba gusto mo?"
I-ikaw..."
What?"
Ay ehehe sabi ko ikaw muna"
Hmm fruity mo ngayon narda ah"
Anyways i want hotdog sandwich😉"
Pakindat kapa ah Haha"
Tsk im hungry narda please hurry up"
Oo eto na"
Dali daling tumakbo si narda para kumuha ng pagkain napansin ko ang ganda ng katawan nya and her innocent face though ngayon ko lang napansin because i always look at her face not her body🤭
Nilapag nya na ang pagkain at kumain nako gutom nadin kase ako chaka may pupuntahan pa kami ni ali but i wanna stay with narda today ngayon ko lang sya nakasama i hate dad for forcing me to date that guy i don't even like him but i promise to myself na malalayuan ko din tong problrma na to.
Natapos na kami ni narda at tinanong nyako kung may pupuntahan bako dali dali akong sumagot na wala naman at niyaya nyako na pumunta sa favorite place namin i remember our pass. Ang ganda na ng usapan namin not until sinundo ako ni brian kala nya naman gwapogwapo nya may pa kaway pa he offer his hand pero hindi ko tinanggap my anger issur can't stay
And bigla nalang ako napa sabi ng.
Why your here? Kakagulat naman mga aswang ngayon grabe magparamdam can't you just leave me? Your getting annoying gosh ang asim mo"
Brian got shocked sasaktan nya na sana ako but narda is there to save me:)
Advertisement
Hoy mukang ungoy anong gagawin mo sa bebe ko ha? Pasalamat ka gwapo ka pero wag kana mag pasalamat hindi ka naman gwapo eh😉alis na tadyakan kita dyan"
Umalis naman si brian nagulat ako na ganun magalit si narda well never syang nagalit sakin na ganun tampo lang ganun Haha
But ik na magsusumbong si brian sa tatay ko but i don't care either i love narda and i accept my self the way iam bat ko naman ikakahiya sarili ko? Sila ang mahiya mga homop na walang masabi kasalanan daw ang pagiging bading?
Tsk sabi ng mas makasalanan pa sa mga bading thanks god na walang sumunod samin pauwi well ayawko makita muka ni brian kaya nakitulog muna ako kayla narda it's hot pero ung katabi ko mas hot🤭
Luh lods wag wag luh active sya luh wag wag off kabadingan off!!
Ay di ko na pala maooff HAHAHAHA
Pero magsasalita muna ako sa mga homop dyan ah
About po sa pagiging bading namin hindi naman po kasalanan ang pagiging bading or part ng lgbtq god accept us the way we are nakakahiya naman po sayo kung catholico ka pero homop tapos grabr maka mura sa mga bading ?
Bakit hindi mo sabihin sa sarili mo na ansama mo tas andami mong kasalanan HAHAHAHA
/Yan na muna for today🤭
Advertisement
- In Serial25 Chapters
Apollyon's Curse
Within the pages of folklore and fantasy, tales of people who chase after the dream of eternity, of living forever, rarely find a happy ending. They are either struck by the grim truth of reality, give up, and return to mortality or face a ghastly realization of their wishes. The latter often the worse fate, as they come to realize, only far too late, that what they sacrificed was worth far more than the time they gained. Ultimately, the common thread in these stories is that “immortality is as much a curse as it is a blessing”. People either realize it early and give up or are doomed to inevitably face its consequences. In the world Enrich lives in, that saying does hold merit. Every pathway towards eternal life has shackles of its own. They bring those high above down to the ground, evening the playing field. It is thanks to these fundamental laws that ambitious mortals are able to defy the heavens and achieve immortality themselves. The variety of methods result in each of these bindings varying in intensity and degree of freedom. Enrich’s path doesn't break this trend. Though, after what he did to himself, most wouldn’t even consider him a living thing anymore. On the day of his ascension, a world’s worth of souls were melted and recast. On that day, the human’s path had reached its conclusion, recast into Apollyon. An artifact, a weapon, is eternal, after all. As for the curse? The payment will be made, as it must. So why not offload the curse to someone else? Mortals throw their lives away for all manner of petty reasons, noble or otherwise, especially in desperation. Eventually, someone will be willing to foot the bill. Most will if given the chance. The bait is far too tempting, after all. Power, status, knowledge. All at their fingertips. If only they say “yes”. And Apollyon is very willing to help any lost souls. If they give up everything in return, of course.
8 125 - In Serial22 Chapters
Alfegenia-Inline
Sword Art Online — Familiar of Zero-Crossover REWRITE-ANOUNCEMENT: NOW THAT I’VE REACHED THE 20 CHAPTER MARK( 150 PAGES), I HOPE TO INCREASE THE QUALITY OF THE CHAPTERS STARTING FROM CHAPTER 1.(ESPECIALLY THE FIRST FEW CHAPTERS WHICH ARE MORE LIKE A FIRST DRAFT) I DON’T KNOW HOW LONG IT WILL TAKE, BUT I WILL BE OPEN TO ANY ADVISE AND SUGGESTIONS FROM ANYONE WHO REALLY ENJOYED READING MY STORY AND ARE WILLING TO MAKE THIS A BETTER STORY THAT WILL BE MORE THAN WORTHY OF YOUR TIME. (Before reading this fanfiction, I recommend that you watch the anime series “Sword Art Online” and “Familiar of Zero” first if you haven’t already as there will be spoilers.)Regular updates will be on the summer holidays as I’m a student.[Warnings are there for just in case...]
8 171 - In Serial12 Chapters
Rebirth of the Rebel
Life isn’t fair. But not everyone is willing to lie down and accept that fact. A man known only as “Echo” fought back against the oppressive regime that smothered his chance for a normal life, and succeeded. Victory was within his grasp, but just as he believed he could rest easy, he was betrayed by the one man he thought he could truly trust. Reborn into a world of magic and mystery, “Echo” is given another chance at life as Ikarus Velor, and he intends to use it to the fullest. Unbeknownst to him though, his reincarnation into this new world may carry more significance than he’d like.
8 343 - In Serial34 Chapters
Du Fyrn Vanyali
Hiro, a boy raised out in the sticks by a caring handyman father, will soon realize his dream. All his life, Hiro had always dreamed of becoming an adventurer. To be able to explore unknown dungeons and plunder its riches or to save damsels in distress. However, it was but a dream.That was until he chanced upon an ancient artifact lost through time.With the help of the artifact, Hiro's dream may not be so far off. Follow Hiro as he begins walking down the road to fame, adventure, and into the books of history.---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------Inspired by the Inheritance series of Christopher Paolini.
8 170 - In Serial42 Chapters
Smile For Me || Niall Horan
Alexis Blake has spent years of her life smiling through the pain and struggling to make money with only her brother and little sister left. When she gets a big assignment for a One Direction photo shoot at her photography job she didn't know her life would change big time. Instantly bonding with a certain blonde irish boy has it's benefits, but will she be able to love anyone again after her rocky past?
8 200 - In Serial15 Chapters
lightning - jonah marais
"storms used to scare me, but from now on all i'll be able to think of is you. they're never gonna scare me again."*COMPLETED 12/2/19*
8 141

