《Anuseena - True Love ❤️》Birthday Celebration 🎉
Advertisement
Maa:- Haseena , sab tyyari ho gayi ?
Hm:- ha maa , bas ab ye ballons laga ne hai
Ammi:- Vo tu rehne de hum kar lenge, tu jaake ready ho jaa
Maa:- ha , bahen ji sahi keh rahi hai tu jaa hum kar lenge
Cheetosh:- humare hote huye aap dono ko karne ki koi jarurat nahi hai
Hm:- Santosh Cheetah aap dono yaha
Ss:- vo maddam Sir pushpa ji ne kaha ki me aur cheetah jaldi aakar aap ki help kare , aur haa vo log 8 baje se pehle aa jayenge
Hm smile
Cc:- Aur vese bhi vo sirf sir nahi hai humare, Bhai jese hai
Ss:- bilkul sahi kaha cheete tune , me aur cheetah baki ka kaam kar lenge
Hm:- thik hai 😊
Cc:- maa ammi aap dono bhi thodi der aaram kar lijiye
Ss:- ye le tu ye ballons pakad me upar laga deti hu
Cc:- thik hai santu ji
Santosh is putting balloons when her leg slips and she is about to fall but the cheetah saves her.
Cheetosh share eyelock...
At the same time ps , ks , vyom ( ks husband) , billu enter......and Shocked to see Cheetosh in this position.
Ps:- ahem ahem
Cheetosh broke eyelock
Cc:- a ..a...aap sab log yaha ( fumbling)
Ks:- kyu nahi aa sakte
Ss:- are nahi nahi medam , aap to kabhi bhi aa sakti hai , ye to aapke bhaiya ka ghar hai
Ks hummed
Ps:- vese ye tum dono kar kya rahe the ( teasing )
Vyom:- are amma! do log kahi kho gaye the ( teasing )
Cheetosh blush
Cc:- a....aesa kuch nahi hai vo to hum bas santu ji ki madad kar rahe the
Ss:- ha cheetah, sahi keh raha hai ( fumbling )
Advertisement
Billu:- congrats cheete, lagta hai ki teri daal gal jaayegi
Ss:- cheete , tune kab daal gas par rakhi , tu to mere sath hi tha kab se (* masumiyat *)
Cc:- santu Ji, hum ne kuch nahi rakha , ye nithalla kuch bhi bolta hai
Ks:- aee bhak , ab ye apni baketi bandh karo aur ye batao ki bhabhi kaha hai
Hm:- aa gaye ks 😊
Ks smile
Ks:- bohot achchi lag rahi hai aap , bhaiya ki najare nahi hatne wali
Hm little blush
Hm:- aesa kuch nahi hai Karishma
Ps:- are kya nahi , aesa hi hai , sir ki najare to sirf aap pe hi hoti hai ( teasing)
Maa:- bilkul sahi kaha aapne
Hm blush
Hm:- kya maa , aap bhi
Ks:- achcha chalo sab log , 8 baj gaye hai bhaiya aate hi honge
As:- ye ghar me itna andhera kyu hai
As:- maa , ammi , haseena kahan hai aap ( shouting )
All:- Happy Birthday 🥳
As shoked
As:- aap sab..
Ks:- ha , bhaiya aaj aapka birthday hai or celebrate na kare aesa kabhi ho sakta hai
As smile
Maa:- anu kesa laga surprise
As:- Bohot hi achcha maa , dhanyawad ( smile)
Maa:- dhanyawad bolna hi hai to apni biwi ko bol kyuki Sara plan uska hi tha
Anu looked at Haseena ...and smile
Anu goes to Haseena and holds her hand ....
As:- dhanyawad priye ❤️ humare janam din ko itna khaas bana ne ke liye
Hm:- hume khushi huyi ki aapko achcha laga , ab aap jaldi se kapde change karke aaiye fir cake cut karte hai
As:- jii
After sometime anu comes....
Anubhav cuts the cake and feeds all...
As:- aap sabka bohot bohot dhanyawad 😊
Ps:- bhala koi apne pariwar ko dhanyawad kehta hai
Advertisement
As smile
Ss:- bhaiya ye lijiye
As:- ye kya hai Santosh ( confused)
Ss:- aapka birthday gift
As:- iski koi aavshyakta nahi hai Santosh
Ss:- aese kese ☹️ ab me apne Bhaiya ko bhi gift ba du 🥺 ( emotional blackmail)
As smile
As:- achcha thik hai
As:- aap sab ka dhanyawad 🥺😊
All smile
Hm:- ye humari taraf se
As:- haseena aapko lane ki kya jarurat thi
Hm:- aap bhi to humare liye bohot kuch laate hai to ye humari taraf se chotu sa gift
As open the box....and see gold chain
As:- h...haseena , itna mahenga gift lane ki kya jarurat thi
Hm:- aap humare liye itna sab karte hai uske aage to ye bohot hi chota hai
Immediately anu hugs haseena .....
As:- dhanyawad jaan
Hm smile and tightly hug
All:- ahem ahem
Anuseena broke the hug....and both blush
Ks:- bhaiya, thoda control kijiye ....ye aapka room nahi hai
As:- behan , humne sirf gale hi lagaya tha na konsa aage kuch kiya ( flow flow )
Hm eyes widened
Ks:- matlab bhaiya aap iss ke aage bhi kuch karne wale the ( teasing )
As:- a...a... behna aesa kuch nahi hai
Maa:- ha chal chal ab hum sab jante he ki tera matlab kya tha
Anuseena blush
Ps:- chaliye, ab hum sab log chalte hai , subah Thane bhi jana hai
Ammi:- are sab log aaj yahi ruk jayye na
Ps:- are nahi nahi behna ji , ab hum chalte hai
Hm:- maa ammi ab aap dono bhi so jaiye , aab dono thak gayi hogi
Maa ammi hummed and goes to room...
Hm:- chaliye ab hum bhi chale apne room me
As:- haa chaliye
Anubhav picks up Haseena in bridal style...
Hm:- anu , ye kya kar rahe hai
As:- room me le jaa rahe hai
Hm:- lekin hum chal sakte hai
As:- lekin humari Jaan aaj thak gayi hogi iss liye le jaa rahi hai
Hm smile
Hm gives kiss on her cheek...
As:- jaan , ye aap karke apne liye hi khatra la rahi hai ( smirked )
Hm:- hum nahi darte
As:- achcha ji
Anubhav makes Haseena lie on the bed ...
As:- vese Jaan aaj aap behad khubsurat lag rahi hai ( her lips touch her ears )
Hm nervous and anu smirked..
He kissed her on both cheeks, then kissed her on neck...hm get nervous and blush...then he kissed her on shoulder and bite neck....hm moans. ....and finally he kissed her on her lips ......then both started kissing.....
After 20 minute broke the kiss ....
And hm hardly blush
As:- jaan, ab kya sharmana
He kissed on her forehead...and she normal ..
As:- aap jaiye kapde badal lijiye, thak gayi hogi
Hm hummed
After sometime both change clothes and both fall asleep in each other's arms...
Advertisement
- In Serial185 Chapters
Triplets: Lucky Mommy Is A Beautiful Badass
A huge scandal rocked the Qi family. Young Miss Qi gave birth to triplets before she was married!
8 1020 - In Serial16 Chapters
Harry Potter and the Wallbanger
The story of Harry Potter moving into a new flat that seems perfect for him, only to be awakened nightly by his neighbor, the Wallbanger next door. LGBT M/M Romance This is based loosely off of the concept in Alice Clayton's book, Wallbanger. Harry - house renovatorDraco--rentboy Featuring - Powerful Harry Potter, Enemies to Lovers, and fluff with plot All Characters belong to the author of Harry Potter
8 168 - In Serial53 Chapters
Until I Really Do
(Highest ranking #1 in historical)"I volunteer. I will be your wife..." When he rose a brow, she covered the distance between them, her jaw set. "In name only."He seemed to consider her words for a few seconds. "No," He finally said."What?!" Her pitch rose a notch, disappointment lacing her voice.Taking a step that brought him face to face with her, "If you must be my wife, Blondie, then you must truly be my wife -in name, and in body." He leaned forward, his warm breath tickling her skin as his eyes ran down the length of her. "Frankly," He raised his eyes back to her. "I want all of you. All, or nothing."____________________________________Sharon Annabella Freelance is the only daughter of George Freelance, the town's drunk gambler. Not only has he gambled everything away, but he has managed to gamble his daughter away also. Left with no other choice, Sharon must marry and learn to live with the man her father lost a bet to. Well, he can have her but he will never possess her heart. That, he can bloody bet on! __________________________________Mathew Steiner, in a desperate attempt to be independent, leaves the comfort of his father's wealth, moves to a small town, and buys a mansion he cannot fully afford yet. When Mathew's only hope of paying fully for the house is dashed, he is faced with two options; return to his father, a failure or, get his hands on his inheritance left by his grandfather. There is only one problem with option two; he must find a wife to do so. Copyright © 2016-2017 Lily OrevbaAll rights reserved. No part of this publication may be reproduced, distributed, or transmitted in any form or by any means, including photocopying, recording, or other electronic or mechanical methods, without the prior written permission of the publisher.
8 224 - In Serial22 Chapters
Someone to love(student/teacher)
Lisa and Camile never thought that they would fall for teachers but when they do they fall hard. Lisa ends up pregnant with her teacher's twins. Take a journey through there hardships and their relationship. This is book 1. I will have another story that is Camile and Jakes story. Better than the summary.
8 231 - In Serial5 Chapters
Drew Storm, 21, is a school dropout who thinks she's a good for nothing. She joined work in a famous hospital of Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA, where she meets a pretty and talented, but flopped actress, Gina Crowe. Gina hasn't been able to produce a hit ever since her debut in the Hollywood industry, so she gave up, and ran away from her villa in Los Angeles, California, and returned to her parents in Minneapolis. Soon after, her mother is admitted to the hospital with appendicitis, in the very hospital where Drew worked as a nurse. In Gina, Drew finds something which motivates her to change herself, and Gina herself finds something interesting in Drew. They fall in love with each other, and their lives take an amazing turn.#1 - motivation
8 167 - In Serial66 Chapters
Double Booked | 509 Series Book 1
Practice makes perfect, and when you're fighting to be the best in your sport that is especially true. Ryder and Francesca are no exception. They are dedicated to their sport and refuse to let anything distracted. But when a scheduling conflict forces the two to share the ice, staying focused becomes just a little harder.TW// mentions to abuse & scenes of verbal abuse Top Ranks:FigureSkating- #1Hockey- #8Ice- #1College- #7Sports- #4Athlete- #4Wattpad- #8SlowBuild- #6 RivalstoLover- #2UniversityofMichigan- #1CollegeRomance-#1Slowburn-#7College hockey-#1Lovestory- #14
8 187

