《Anuseena - True Love ❤️》Beautiful Morning & all teasing & birthday
Advertisement
Hm:- Sote huye kitne pyare lag rahe hai ( She constantly looks at him )
She kissed her on right cheek
Anubhav open eyes
As:- yaha kon dega ☹️ ( Pointing to left cheek )
Hm:- Aap jaag rahe hai ( shoked )
As:- jii , lekin abhi bhi aapne hame yaha par nahi diya ☹️( pointing to left cheek )
She kissed her on left cheek
As:- waahhh!! Kya baat hai aaj bina kuch bole de di
Hm:- Vo kya hai naa Aaj hame apne patidev pe bohot jyada pyaar aa raha hai
As:- achcha ji
Anubhav was sleeping without a shirt, only wearing a vest, Haseena puts his hand on Anubhav's chest and kissed .
As:- kya baat hai Priye, aaj bada pyaar aa raha hai
Hm:- ham bhi kya kare aap itne hot & handsome lag rahe ho ( cutely )
Anubhav grabs Haseena's waist and holds her close...And suddenly Anubhav kisses on Haseena's lips ...haseena Shoked but after some seconds she participated....both share a romantic kiss.. after sometime they broke the kiss
Hm blush and tightly hug to Anubhav
As:- ab kya hua priye, ab kyu itna Sharma rahi hai ( husky voice )
She broke the hug
Hm:- ab chaliye fresh ho jaiye, duty pe jana hai
Both get up and get ready to go to duty. ..
Ks:- ye maddam sir abhi tak aayi kyu nahi , roj to time pe aa jati hai
Ps:- are samja kijiye, unki ab shaadi ho gayi hai to ab to roj late hi hoga na
Ss:- lekin pushpa ji Karishma medam ki bhi to shaadi ho gayi hai lekin vo to kabhi late nahi aati ( innocently)
Ps:- santu ! Ye tumahari Karishma medam kabhi patni jese rehti hai , are pura din bas bandook leke gumti rehti hai , subah hote hi uth kar chal li thane , ye nahi ki thoda samay lalla ke sath bita le .. humare lalla ke to bhaag hi fut gaye
Advertisement
Ks:- pushpa ji aap fir se suru ho gayi , or haa yaad rakhiye abhi ham thane me hai , yaha pe ham aapke senior hai
Ps:- bas bas iss tarah hi sab ko dhamka ti rehti hai
same time hm come
Ss:- jai hind Maddam Sir
All :- jai hind Maddam Sir
Hm:- jai hind , aap log fir se subah subah suru ho gaye
Ss:- maddam sir main to kaam hi kar rahi thi lekin roj ki tarah pushpa ji or Karishma medam suru ho gaye
Ks glared 😡
Hm:- ho gaya aap sabka , ab kaam kijiye
Ss:- vese maddam sir aaj aapko aane me late kyu hua ( innocently)
Ps:- ha ha maddam sir bataiye na aapko deri kyu huyi 🤩
Hm:- v..vo .
Ps:- vo kya maddam sir
Hm:- vo , haa traffic... traffic tha na esliye deri ho gayi
Ss:- achcha 😮 lekin maddam sir jab main thane me aayi tab to muje raste me koi traffic nahi mila
Hm:- ...v...vo..vo
Ps:- are Santu, ab samaj bhi jao , maddam sir ki shaadi bhi ho gayi hai ab to deri hi hogi na
Hm:- 😳😳
Ks:- Amma bas kariye aap log , chup chap sab ab apna kaam kijiye 😡
Ss:- haa muje or cheetah ko to filed Duty pe jana hai chal cheete !
Cc:- chaliye santu ji
Cheetosh left
Ks:- pushpa ji ab kya aapko patra likhe jaiye na apna kaam kijiye
Hm:- thank you ks ( smile)
Ks smile
Hm:- ya allah!! Hum kese bhul gaye kal to anu ka birthday hai
Hm comes out of the cabin...
Hm:- suniye sab log ham aap logo se kuch baat karni hai
Ps:- boliye na maddam sir
Advertisement
Ss:- ha maddam sir aapto iss thane ki S.H.O hai aapko bolne ke liye hamari permission ki jarurat nahi hai
All glared to santu
Hm:- thanks Santosh
Ss:- it's ok maddam sir
Hm:- ham kya kahe rahe the.....haa ....ham keh rahe the ki kal Anubhav ka birthday hai to hamne unke liye surprise party Dene ke liye socha hai
Ss:- wow maddam sir
Ks:- haa maddam sir unko surprise denge
Hm:- to kya aap log hamari help karenge
Ps:- maddam sir isme bhi koi puch ne ki baat hai , ham sab jarur madad karenge
Hm:- shukriya 😊aur haa please Santosh Sharma aap ye baat kisi ko nahi batayegi
Ps:- haa santu apne pet dard ko thoda sambhal Lena
Ks:- agar iske baare me anu bhaiya ko pata chala na to santu tum hamara bhokal dekho gi
Ss scared:- ha madam, me kisi ko nahi bataungi
Hm:- chaliye sab ab kaam kariye or haa kisi ko pata nahi chalna chahiye
As:- kya pata nahi chalna chahiye haseena ji
All Shoked
All:- jai hind sir
As:- jai hind, ab bataiye kya pata nahi chalna chahiye
Ss:- vo sir kal ..
Hm:- vo sir kal ek case ke baare me information milne vali hai ks ko to bas vahi keh rahe the ki kisi or ko pata nahi chalna chahiye
As:- achcha
Hm:- ha ..ha sir , vese sir aap yaha ??
Ps:- are maddam sir aap se milne aaye honge , ishhhh humare lalla ke papa bhi hamse milne aaye karte the ..
Anuseena 😳😳
As:- v..vo ham routine visit par hai
Ps:- achchaaa
As:- h...haa
Ks:- aee bhakkk ! Aap log ye aankhon hi aankhon me baate karna bandh kijiye
Anuseena broke the eye talk
Ss:- lekin Karishma medam koi aankhon hi aankhon me baat kese kar sakte hai , baat karne ke liye to muhh hai na
Cc:- uff yeh Masumiyat
Ps:- santu hota hai , jab pyaar hota hai na sab kuch hota hai 🙈
As:- a ..a...ab hum chalte hai .. jai hind
All:- jai hind
___________________________________
Advertisement
- In Serial701 Chapters
Secret Marriage: Reborn as A Beautiful Model Student
Framed for something she did not do which resulted in her only son’s death, she was abandoned by her husband. Reborn after an accident, the eighteen-year-old Ye Tianxin swore to reclaim her life. Then, due to an unexpected twist of fate, she saved the life of a powerful man and her new destiny was rewritten!
8 1720 - In Serial14 Chapters
The Obsessive Male Lead Wants To Become My Husband
I reincarnated as the wicked older half-sister of the female lead of a rated-19 novel. And here, I’m destined to die at the hands of the obsessive male lead. So, I desperately tried to prevent my sister and him from meeting each other…
8 621 - In Serial32 Chapters
My Mate Is A Vampire King ✓
Valentina used to be the Alpha's daughter but her father died in combat with his Beta and now he's the Alpha. Her mother and herself are now the lowest rank of the Blackclaw Pack. The Alpha treats them like dirt and the rest of the Pack follows right behind him. One night the Pack is attacked by Vampires and mostly everyone is captured while the rest is slaughtered. The ones captured will be sold as Blood Slaves to the Vampires. Valentina is one of those. She's takes to the market where she's going to be sold to the highest bidder. Yet she would never have guessed that the highest bidder would her mate. A blood sucking Vampire King.#1 in servant 18 of April 2020
8 418 - In Serial30 Chapters
The Immortal Cure
Her mother is an alcoholic, her job sucks, her world is complicated, but that doesn't deter Rosalie Jean from her dreams of living a normal life. Unfortunately, she's about to discover that normal, isn't her calling card. With a stubborn personality and her heart on her sleeve, trouble is bound to throw her into a world of chaos. Rosalie soon discovers that some myths, are real - Vampires.
8 170 - In Serial36 Chapters
Faithfully Yours (Book 2, Dominantly Yours Series)
Just when Claire and Nate think the greatest danger has passed, an ancient evil threatens to destroy their bond, their pack, and the future of all werewolves. *****Claire Masters is not usually one to give up. She's strong, loyal, and protective of what's hers, regardless of the cost. But with her pack still struggling to accept her, both as their Alpha Female and their Queen, she and her mate are forced to stay constantly on guard -- even when the bloody gift she finds on their porch is likely just a harmless prank. Except, this time, she's wrong...it's not the work of the pack. It's something much darker. Something that won't let the past get left behind.[[Word count: 70,000-80,000 words]]Sequel to "Dominantly Yours" / Cannot be read as a standalone
8 234 - In Serial38 Chapters
Corrupt
Highest Rank: #1 in Dark Romance It's hard to remember what life was like before the green-eyed devil waltzed into my life and set my soul on fire...He's good with his hands, even better with his mouth, and the best at making me forget my own name. He's everything I want, all rolled into a glorious body of a greek god, and strength. He was off limits to me for obvious reasons but there was never a question of wether or not I would be his. I am a woman who had sinned. I am a woman who knows they come at a cost. And one day, I will have to pay for my sins.I am his to use. His to corrupt.He's my savior and my downfall.This is our story. ~Corrupt is a steamy dark romance. It contains highly intense sex scenes. Reader discretion is advised.
8 141

