《Anuseena - True Love ❤️》cute talk 😗
Advertisement
Hm:- kya hua anu ? Kya soch rahe hai
As:- hum ye soch rahe the ki kaash humne jaldi vivaah kar liya hota to ab tak hum papa ban gaye hote ( teasing )
Hm:- hmmm, baat to sahi hai ....agar humari shaadi jaldi ho gayi hoti to ab tak to hum 4-5 bachche ki ammi ban gaye hote ( teasing back )
As shoked :- 4-5 bachche 😳 nahi nahi jaan , ab tak to humare 10-12 bachche ho gaye hote 😉
Hm Blushed:- 😳😳 k...k..kya anu kuch bhi bol rahe hai
As:- Hamne kahan kuch galat bola ( innocently )
Hm:- jyada bhole mat banaiye
As:- ab isme bhole banne ki kya baat hai , hum bhole hi hai ☹️
Hm:- hahahaha 😂😂nice joke
As:- priyeee 😩☹️ aap humara uphaas uda Rahi hai
Hm:- Nahi nahi hamari itni himmat ki ham dsp ka majak udaye 🤭
As:- jaan abhi hum dsp nahi aapke praan priye pati hai..
Hm:- haan to 🧐
As:- to abhi pati - patni vala kaam ho jaaye ( smirk )
Hm:- k..kya matlab 😳
Anubhav goes close to Haseena...
As:- humare keh ne ka taatparya yeh hai ki aap apne pati ke sath thoda prem bhi kar le..😉😉kya pata thode din baad ham papa ban jaaye ...
Hm:- 😳😳a...a..aap na bohot besharam hote jaa rahe hai
As:- ye sab Aapki hi meharbani hai mohtarma !!
Anubhav kissed her cheeks....hm get goosebumps and nervous.......as smirk ....as pick up hm lips and kiss , she participated.....
Both share a romantic kiss..
After 20 minutes broke the kiss...
Hm blushed and shy....Haseena hide her face in Anubhav's chest...and tightly hug ..
As:- priye , aap ek kiss me itna sharmayegi to fir hum Maa-papa kese banege 😉
Advertisement
Hm:- 😳anu aap na ....
As:- ham kya .. ( innocently )
Hm:- kuch nahi , ab so jaiye
As:- itni jaldi ☹️
Hm:- raat ke 12 baj rahe hai 🤨
As:- to
Hm:- to kya 😬 sone ke time ho gaya hai so jaiye
As:- nahi priye ! Abhi to kuch or karne ka waqt hai
Hm:- 😳k..kya
Again as kissed her on lips.......both started Romentic kiss......
After a romantic session they both sleep in others arms 🌸
______________________________________
Short part ke liye sorry 🥺🥺
Please vote & comment....
Hope you like it....
Thanks for reading ❤️
Byyyy
Advertisement
- In Serial24 Chapters
I Help My Friend Get Together with the Girl I Used to Like
.
8 144 - In Serial33 Chapters
Beast love
#18 in werewolf (3 jan 2017)#23 in werewolf (15 dec 2016)"The words from our king that nobody wants to hear" his own people said...He is a beast.He is a monster.He is a living nightmare.People called him a beast or a walking dead on earth. In your childhood,when your parents tell you a bed time story, the monster in that story they warn you of staying away from is him. He is the devil found in the dark night.He never loves anybody.He is ruthless and reckless.Words will never describe him..He is nobodies beloved. Because he lost the hope of never ever being loved ...But until he met her..His heart skipped a beat at that moment he saw her and one word came out from his mouth."MINE"But remember one thing :-" Fate will never be by your side because fate never play's fair"Editting one chapter everday..!!ON HOLD
8 307 - In Serial18 Chapters
Nuisance of his life
A beautifull journey of ADVITH and ELIRA filled with love, affection, happiness but with a twist of heartbreak, raging emotions, jealousy, insecurity and possessiveness.In the middle of party, Advith's eyes fell on her, she was roaming around busily greeting guests, enjoying the party. His eyes followed her everywhere, he felt his heart just skipped a beat, he questioned his subconscious mind - 'Did my heart beat till now? For what I felt I never saw true beauty till this night' ****************Well the most infamous destiny has played it's part and looks like it has planned something for them.But as the saying goes by "ROSES COME WITH THORNS AND THORNS DRAW BLOOD".__________________________________________________From first sight to forever - You Are MINE.- cupncakez__________________________________________________
8 180 - In Serial110 Chapters
The Two Brother's LOVE Stories
Fangirls to Friends to Girlfriends Is that easy?The best love is the kind that awakens the soul ,makes us crave for more ,plants a fire in our heart and gives us courage to go beyond the limits... because Love is limitless.. I wish to give you this kind of love ..The true and most precious one.Will it be so easy?An interesting and sad past ...Will the boys be able to make them forget it?"Why do you care? If something happened to me? Ha?" She asked me pushing me away..What if you get the Boy of your dreams...and he also loves you but...is that so easy...With the obstacles of Stardom....Who are these girls who stole the heart of these brothers? A Love Story of Sanam and Samar the guys of India's top band -SANAM, who are trying to find Love. Will they meet these sisters? Will they find true love ? Who don't love the celebrity... who loves them as persons? Romance , humor ,fun , a feeling just of trust and hope sometimes ft emoti her onal and that's why you will love it I promise you that you will have a great time reading it.OK if they will find Love...How ? Is it that easy If yes ,how?who are these girls ...? Who have an impact on the brothers?Presenting The love stories of the Two brothers.....( "Every love story is beautiful" ).
8 82 - In Serial110 Chapters
Ethereal ✭Fred Weasley✭
Ethereal(adj) To be extremely delicate, not for this world //#1 in fredweasley 9.04.2019#1 in remuslupin 9.04.2019#2 in georgeweasley 9.04.2019#1 in georgeweasley 14.04.2019#1 in harrypotter 19.06.2019Cover by @kage_ino---Harry Potter is owned by J.K Rowling and Warner Bros. Studios. Sophia Lupin, however, is my character and adds a partial story line that I have made. But the main plot follows a combination of the Harry Potter movies and books. Enjoy!
8 166 - In Serial20 Chapters
The Wolf Among Us (Michael Myers x Reader)
"He's mad, that trusts in the tameness of a wolf."In years past, the young boy had a friend. Doctor Samuel Loomis had hoped she'd be enough to help him get better and rejoin society, but what he'd done was his true nature no longer constrained to the laws of morality. She wasn't going to change his nature and refused to help Loomis try to understand him. It's not what he wanted, he wanted to be around his friend. The only one who understood him was her.Now she's come back home and he plans too as well. To find her and his sister. To have his happiness back, but has it been too long that he's forgotten how it feels? To be loved. "People are what they are, just wearing masks of fakeness"We all wear makes, but why do we hide who we are? Because it gives us protection from those who have never worn theirs.LONG CHAPTERS (2500-4000 WORDS ON AVERAGE) UPDATES ABOUT EVERY 2-3 WEEKS I don't own anything from the Halloween franchise and Missy (or mister?) reader belongs to their self. No art belongs to me. I only own this story line.
8 176

